Elfstedenhal PR Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 22 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 37,50
2 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 37,68 SB
3 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 38,00
4 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 38,25
5 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 38,85
6 Stijn HULST MN2 NED NED 38,90
7 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 38,95
8 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 39,31
9 Jelle van RIJN MN1 NED NED 39,45 PR SB
10 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 39,52
11 Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 39,55
12 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 39,67
12 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 39,67 SB
14 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 39,76
15 Harry PARDIJS M40 NED NED 39,82
16 Hylke de BOER MB1 NED NED 40,23
17 Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED 40,35
18 Kyle WINTER MB2 NED NED 40,73
19 Klaas POORTINGA MA2 NED NED 40,87
20 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB2 NED NED 40,92
21 Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 41,05
22 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 41,19
23 Zirk SELJEE MB1 NED NED 41,29 PR SB
24 Brent BOS MB2 NED NED 41,38 PR SB
25 Stan ZIRKZEE MN2 NED NED 41,45
26 Thijs van WEERDHUIZEN M40 NED NED 41,68 SB
27 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 41,70
28 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 41,71
29 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 41,95
30 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 41,96 PR SB
31 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 41,99 PR SB
32 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 42,05
33 Olaf VUNDERINK MC1 NED NED 42,33
34 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 42,82
35 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 42,88 SB
36 Duco JANSEN MC2 NED NED 43,51
37 Ivo MEIJER M55 NED NED 43,79
38 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 43,85
39 Ronald de GRAAF M45 NED NED 43,96 SB
40 Enar ZUIDERT MSA NED NED 43,98
41 Juup KUPERUS MB1 NED NED 44,01 PR SB
42 Hans EDENS M45 NED NED 44,13 PR SB
43 Gerrit van den BRINK M50 NED NED 44,14 SB
44 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 44,26
45 Martijn KOS M50 NED NED 44,62 SB
46 Rik WINTERS M45 NED NED 44,84 PR SB
47 Jan SMID M60 NED NED 45,10 SB
48 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 46,33 SB
49 Bodhi SMEELE MYA NED NED 47,03 PR SB
50 Jurjen van DIJK M30 NED NED 47,12 PR SB
51 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 47,21
52 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 47,87
53 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 48,28
54 Sjoerd BAKKER (1964) M55 NED NED 48,59 PR SB
55 Stan de GRAAF MYC NED NED 50,02 PR SB
56 Twan den BRABER M65 NED NED 50,08
57 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 50,63
58 Sem VISSER MC2 NED NED 51,16 PR SB
59 Ids WITKAMP MYC NED NED 51,57 PR SB
60 Djem SMEELE MYC NED NED 51,73 PR SB
61 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYC NED NED 54,00 PR SB
62 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 54,38 PR SB
63 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 54,53 PR SB
64 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 56,20 PR SB
WDR Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS WDR
WDR Enrico SALINO MN2 ITA ITA WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 1.14,20 PR SB
2 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 1.15,41
3 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 1.15,96
4 Hylke de BOER MB1 NED NED 1.17,76
5 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 1.18,36 PR SB
6 Brent BOS MB2 NED NED 1.22,17 PR SB
7 Harry PARDIJS M40 NED NED 1.22,36
8 Olaf VUNDERINK MC1 NED NED 1.23,89 PR SB
9 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 1.23,99 SB
10 Duco JANSEN MC2 NED NED 1.29,35
11 Jurjen van DIJK M30 NED NED 1.35,09 PR SB
12 Bodhi SMEELE MYA NED NED 1.36,34
13 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 1.36,66
14 Twan den BRABER M65 NED NED 1.37,14 SB
15 Sem VISSER MC2 NED NED 1.43,05 PR SB
DNF Enar ZUIDERT MSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 1.58,10 SB
2 Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 1.58,83
3 Jelle van RIJN MN1 NED NED 1.59,19 PR SB
4 Klaas POORTINGA MA2 NED NED 1.59,27
5 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 2.00,30 SB
6 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 2.00,72
7 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 2.00,87
8 Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 2.01,38 PR SB
9 Stan ZIRKZEE MN2 NED NED 2.01,64 PR SB
10 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 2.02,06 PR SB
11 Kyle WINTER MB2 NED NED 2.02,36 PR SB
12 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB2 NED NED 2.02,90 PR SB
13 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 2.04,06 PR SB
14 Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED 2.04,88
15 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 2.06,00 PR SB
16 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 2.06,72
17 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 2.08,32 PR SB
18 Gerrit van den BRINK M50 NED NED 2.08,38 SB
19 Zirk SELJEE MB1 NED NED 2.08,44 PR SB
20 Thijs van WEERDHUIZEN M40 NED NED 2.08,50 PR SB
21 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 2.08,95 PR SB
22 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 2.09,29 SB
23 Ronald de GRAAF M45 NED NED 2.09,59 SB
24 Ivo MEIJER M55 NED NED 2.10,51 SB
25 Rik WINTERS M45 NED NED 2.14,50
26 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 2.15,04 PR SB
27 Jan SMID M60 NED NED 2.15,36 SB
28 Juup KUPERUS MB1 NED NED 2.16,38 PR SB
29 Hans EDENS M45 NED NED 2.16,69 PR SB
30 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 2.19,31 PR SB
31 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 2.22,48
32 Martijn KOS M50 NED NED 2.25,89 SB
33 Sjoerd BAKKER (1964) M55 NED NED 2.30,10 PR SB
WDR Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arjan ELFERINK M45 NED NED 4.04,31
2 Dyon TALSMA MA1 NED NED 4.06,33
3 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 4.11,36 PR SB
4 Storm WINTER MA2 NED NED 4.17,42 PR SB
5 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 4.25,56 PR SB
6 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 4.25,86
7 Daan van der ELST MA1 NED NED 4.31,63
8 Ville MÄNNISTÖ M35 FIN FIN 4.35,97 PR SB
9 Jaap GOES M30 NED NED 4.37,12
10 Jacob HESLINGA M65 NED NED 4.48,02 SB
11 Kasper WORMHOUDT MB1 NED NED 4.51,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 7.17,42 SB
2 Stijn VERHAGEN M40 NED NED 8.18,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 9,94 SB
2 Enrico SALINO MN2 ITA ITA 10,17 SB
3 Stijn HULST MN2 NED NED 10,58 SB
4 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 10,82 SB
5 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 11,16 SB
6 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 11,57 SB
7 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 12,11 SB
8 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 12,55 SB
9 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 12,82 SB
10 Djem SMEELE MYC NED NED 12,94 SB
11 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 12,97 SB
12 Stan de GRAAF MYC NED NED 13,02 SB
13 Ids WITKAMP MYC NED NED 13,24 SB
14 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYC NED NED 13,30 SB
15 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 13,85 SB
16 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 14,01 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names