Elfstedenhal PR Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 22 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 40,98
2 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 41,23
3 Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED 41,29 SB
4 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 41,76
5 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 41,97
6 Romy de JONG LA2 NED NED 42,37
7 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 42,52 PR SB
8 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 42,53 SB
9 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 42,59
10 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 42,72 PR SB
11 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 42,99 SB
12 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 43,11
13 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 43,15 PR SB
14 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 43,16
15 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,17
16 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 43,23 PR SB
17 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 43,30 SB
18 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 43,58 PR SB
19 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 43,69
19 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 43,69 PR SB
21 Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 43,79
22 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,18 SB
23 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 44,27
24 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 44,37
25 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 44,39 PR SB
26 Bowien van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 44,46 SB
27 Mila BURGER LA2 NED NED 44,76 SB
28 Esther WITHAGEN LC2 NED NED 45,21 PR SB
29 Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED 45,35
30 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN3 NED NED 45,56
31 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 45,58
32 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 45,92
33 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 46,15
34 Elbrich NICOLAY LC1 NED NED 46,40 PR SB
35 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 46,77 PR SB
36 Annemee GERRITSEN LN3 NED NED 47,06 SB
37 Hannah JANSEN LC1 NED NED 47,10
38 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 47,14 PR SB
39 Mimi van HALL LYA NED NED 47,21 PR SB
40 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L45 NED NED 47,22 SB
41 Laura van den BRINK LB1 NED NED 47,48 PR SB
42 Nora de GRAAF LYA NED NED 48,01 PR SB
43 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 48,58 PR SB
44 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 48,71 PR SB
45 Pastel RIEMERSMA LC1 NED NED 49,65
46 Itte KLIMP LB2 NED NED 49,75 SB
47 Jade REPKO LC2 NED NED 50,15
48 Femke BOSKMA LYA NED NED 50,53 PR SB
49 Esmee van DUIN LB1 NED NED 50,82 PR SB
50 Eva-Sofie ELFERINK LYC NED NED 51,16
51 Elbrich KOOISTRA LC1 NED NED 51,23 PR SB
52 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 52,21
53 Iris RIETMAN LYB NED NED 55,79
54 Cindy van WIJNBERGEN LYB NED NED 56,11 PR SB
55 Doutzen KINGMA LYB NED NED 1.03,34 PR SB
DNS Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 1.23,66 PR SB
2 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 1.24,79 SB
3 Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 1.24,86 PR SB
4 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 1.25,81 SB
4 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 1.25,81
6 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 1.26,79
7 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 1.27,74 SB
8 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 1.29,12 SB
9 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN3 NED NED 1.31,22 SB
10 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 1.31,68 PR SB
11 Nora de GRAAF LYA NED NED 1.36,96 PR SB
12 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 1.38,23
13 Mimi van HALL LYA NED NED 1.38,66 PR SB
14 Pastel RIEMERSMA LC1 NED NED 1.39,36 PR SB
15 Itte KLIMP LB2 NED NED 1.41,59 PR SB
16 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 1.43,92 SB
17 Femke BOSKMA LYA NED NED 1.45,19 PR SB
18 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 1.50,37
DNF Jade REPKO LC2 NED NED DNF
DQ Esmee van DUIN LB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 2.06,15 SB
2 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 2.07,39 PR SB
3 Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED 2.08,06 SB
4 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 2.08,55 PR SB
5 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 2.08,79 PR SB
6 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 2.09,11
7 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 2.09,20 SB
8 Romy de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.09,33 PR SB
9 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 2.09,34 SB
10 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 2.11,01 PR SB
11 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 2.11,21 PR SB
12 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 2.12,62 SB
13 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 2.15,05
14 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.15,58 PR SB
15 Mila BURGER LA2 NED NED 2.15,63 PR SB
16 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 2.16,67 PR SB
17 Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED 2.16,68
18 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 2.18,90
19 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 2.19,54
20 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 2.21,39 PR SB
21 Elbrich NICOLAY LC1 NED NED 2.22,56 PR SB
22 Esther WITHAGEN LC2 NED NED 2.23,17 PR SB
23 Hannah JANSEN LC1 NED NED 2.26,11
24 Laura van den BRINK LB1 NED NED 2.26,20 PR SB
25 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L45 NED NED 2.26,97
26 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 2.28,93 PR SB
27 Annemee GERRITSEN LN3 NED NED 2.29,52 SB
28 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 2.29,66 PR SB
DNS Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 4.20,65 PR SB
2 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 4.31,02 PR SB
3 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 4.41,91 PR SB
4 Zefina de BRUIN LA1 NED NED 5.01,01 SB
5 Laura SMIT LB2 NED NED 5.04,53 PR SB
6 Hanna DIJKMAN L30 NED NED 5.05,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bowien van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 11,68 SB
2 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 11,72 SB
3 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 11,96 SB
4 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 12,61 SB
5 Elbrich KOOISTRA LC1 NED NED 13,00 SB
6 Iris RIETMAN LYB NED NED 13,34 SB
7 Eva-Sofie ELFERINK LYC NED NED 13,56 SB
8 Cindy van WIJNBERGEN LYB NED NED 14,08
9 Doutzen KINGMA LYB NED NED 14,74

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names