Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden

Heerenveen (NED) 27 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

1500m Ladies 27 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.55,65 SB
2 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.55,69
3 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.55,87 SB
4 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.56,16
5 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 1.56,60
6 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.57,35
7 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.57,43
8 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 1.57,51 PR SB
9 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 1.57,88(4)
10 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.57,88(8)
11 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 1.58,26 SB
12 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 1.58,73
13 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.59,07 SB
14 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 1.59,81
15 Gioya LANCEE LN2 NED NED 1.59,94 PR SB
16 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.00,15
17 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 2.00,40
18 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 2.01,32
19 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 2.01,77
20 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 2.02,97
WDR Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM Yew-tuh LN2 NED NED 37,75 PR SB
2 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 37,93
3 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 38,14 NRJ PR SB
4 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 38,23 PR SB
5 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,36
6 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 38,46
7 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,63
8 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 38,64(2) SB
9 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 38,64(9)
10 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,66
11 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,67
12 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 38,98
13 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,17
14 Naomi VERKERK LN1 NED NED 39,20 PR SB
15 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 39,34
16 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,37
17 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,50
18 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 39,57 SB
19 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 39,94
20 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 40,12

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 4.01,29
2 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.01,80 SB
3 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.02,20
4 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 4.02,23
5 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 4.02,65 SB
6 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.02,67
7 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 4.03,58
8 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 4.08,12
9 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 4.11,19 SB
10 Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.11,28 SB
11 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.11,54 SB
12 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 4.11,55 SB
13 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.11,72
14 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 4.12,07 PR SB
15 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 4.13,65
16 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 4.16,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM Yew-tuh LN2 NED NED 1.14,24 SB
2 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.14,68 SB
3 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.15,64
4 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 1.15,72
5 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.15,76
6 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 1.15,84 PR SB
7 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 1.16,11 PR SB
8 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 1.16,40 PR SB
9 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.16,41
10 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.16,50 SB
11 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.16,74
12 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 1.16,76 SB
13 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 1.16,84
14 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 1.17,04
15 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.17,51
16 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.17,59
17 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.17,98
18 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 1.18,36
19 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.20,56
DQ Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 6.50,96 SB
2 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 6.54,87 PR SB
3 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 6.55,04 SB
4 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 7.03,83
5 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 7.03,90 SB
6 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 7.07,77
7 Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 7.08,53 SB
8 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 7.14,05 PR SB
9 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 7.14,46 SB
10 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 7.23,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 8.20,79 60
2 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 8.20,92 40
3 Suzanne SCHULTING LN3 NED NED 8.21,48 20
4 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 8.21,67 10
5 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 8.22,05 6
6 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 8.37,22 6
7 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 8.22,82 3
8 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 8.30,46 3
9 Kelly SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 8.31,53 3
10 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 8.32,00 3
11 Tjilde BENNIS LN3 NED NED 8.29,82 1
12 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 8.22,83
13 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 8.24,81
14 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 8.25,20
15 Laura van RAMSHORST LSA NED NED 8.25,87
16 Emma ENGBERS LSA NED NED 8.26,08
17 Bianca ROOSENBOOM L30 NED NED 8.28,62
18 Beau WAGEMAKER LN4 NED NED 8.29,04
19 Nicky van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 8.29,21
20 Merel BOSMA LSA NED NED 8.29,48
21 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 8.29,48
22 Pien KEULSTRA LSA NED NED 8.29,92
23 Sandra DEKKER LN2 NED NED 8.30,46
24 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 8.30,87
25 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LN2 NED NED 8.31,84
26 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 8.33,40
27 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 8.33,46
28 Anne LELTZ LN3 NED NED 8.37,47
29 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 8.37,73
30 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 8.49,21
31 Freya REITSMA LN3 NED NED
DNS Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED DNS

Native Language Names