Norgescup 5

Hamar (NOR) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - Senior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,58
2 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,62
3 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 40,02
4 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 40,48
5 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 40,85
6 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 41,00
7 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 42,16
8 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN1 NOR NOR 43,52
9 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LSA NOR NOR 44,33
10 Guro BERGSTRØM LSA NOR NOR 46,59
11 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 46,79 SB
12 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 46,87
13 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 47,20
14 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 48,10
15 Moa FUNDELL LN2 SWE SWE 48,43
16 Kathrine HAUG LN2 NOR NOR 48,61

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.19,68
2 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.21,45
3 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 1.21,68
4 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.22,46
5 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.24,18
6 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.24,94
7 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN1 NOR NOR 1.26,72
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.36,24
9 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 1.36,31 SB
10 Guro BERGSTRØM LSA NOR NOR 1.36,86
11 Moa FUNDELL LN2 SWE SWE 1.37,45
12 Kathrine HAUG LN2 NOR NOR 1.38,03
13 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 1.38,58

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Senior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.13,96
2 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.19,32
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.19,91
4 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.20,46 SB
5 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LSA NOR NOR 4.30,38 SB
6 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 5.05,34

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 41,67 PR SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 42,33
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 43,01
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,85
5 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 44,56
6 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,66
7 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 45,22
8 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 45,39
9 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 45,42
10 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 46,24
11 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,41
12 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,83 PR SB
13 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 48,52
13 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,52 SB
15 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 48,59 SB
16 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR 49,20
17 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 50,64
DQ Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 1.23,44 SB
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,21
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,61
4 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,98
5 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,89
6 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,24
7 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,33 SB
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.32,60
9 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR 1.38,78 SB
10 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.46,69

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 4.36,49
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 4.39,80
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.41,07
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.44,20
5 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 4.53,32
6 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.00,21 PR SB
7 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.01,25 SB
8 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 5.01,92 SB
9 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.02,29
10 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 5.16,24 PR SB
11 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 5.22,70
12 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 5.40,14 SB
DQ Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,34
2 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,48
3 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 40,54
4 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,68 SB
5 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 42,09
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN1 NOR NOR 43,35
7 Guro BERGSTRØM LSA NOR NOR 45,83
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 46,40
9 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 46,44
10 Moa FUNDELL LN2 SWE SWE 48,00
11 Kathrine HAUG LN2 NOR NOR 48,55
12 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 50,79 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Senior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.59,54
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,98 SB
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 2.03,61
4 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 2.04,59
5 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 2.05,36 SB
6 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LSA NOR NOR 2.10,81 SB
7 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.11,91
8 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 2.21,86
9 Kathrine HAUG LN2 NOR NOR 2.29,61
10 Moa FUNDELL LN2 SWE SWE 2.32,52
11 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 2.54,61 SB
DNS Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Senior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.18,31
2 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 7.23,67 SB
3 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 7.44,56 SB
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 8.56,78 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 41,38 PR SB
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 43,07
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 43,26
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,84
5 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,98
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 45,00
7 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 45,07
8 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 46,06
9 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,07
10 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,15
11 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,03
12 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 47,85 PR SB
13 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR 48,41 SB
14 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 49,34 PR SB
15 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,42
16 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 50,51 SB
17 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 50,75
WDR Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 2.07,62 PR SB
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 2.09,71
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.12,96
4 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 2.15,41
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,73
6 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 2.18,33
7 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 2.18,43 SB
8 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.20,21
9 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 2.20,22 SB
10 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,74
11 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,91
12 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 2.26,14 SB
13 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 2.31,07 SB
14 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR 2.32,84 SB
15 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 2.39,52 SB
16 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.44,99
DNS Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR DNS
WDR Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Junior 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 8.39,12 PR SB
2 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 8.47,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names