SYE Clubwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 28 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 46,69
2 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 47,80
3 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 48,98
4 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 49,17
5 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 50,83
6 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 52,79
7 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 52,84
8 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 54,58
9 Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED 56,05 PR SB
10 Linda BOLDEWIJN LYA NED NED 57,44
11 Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 58,38 PR SB
12 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 1.01,08
13 Iris POL LYA NED NED 1.04,85 SB
14 Merel COSTER LYA NED NED 1.07,57
15 Tess SPANJER LYA NED NED 1.07,61 PR SB
16 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 1.08,20 PR SB
17 Fenneke VOORT LYA NED NED 1.08,54 SB
18 Evie AINK LYA NED NED 1.12,79
19 Fleur KAMPHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.15,09 PR SB
20 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 1.19,44 PR SB
21 Julia OVERWEG LC1 NED NED 1.22,69
22 Renate HUNSE LC1 NED NED 1.32,57 SB
DNF Lisanne KONING LC1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 13,07
2 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 13,17 SB
3 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 13,65
4 Femke BLOKHORST LYD NED NED 13,98
5 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 14,21 SB
5 Jules KEPPELS LYE NED NED 14,21 SB
7 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 14,26
8 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 14,48
9 Tess OORTMAN LYC NED NED 14,50
10 Noor Lutje SPELBERG LYD NED NED 14,64 SB
11 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 15,40
12 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 15,94 SB
13 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 16,05
14 Lynn SCHEPERS LYF NED NED 16,33
15 Famke SPANJER LYD NED NED 16,59
16 Charlotte WOLBRINK LYD NED NED 16,79 SB
17 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,91
18 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 17,04
19 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 17,31
20 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 17,50
21 Ilse HAANDRIKMAN LYD NED NED 20,06 SB
22 Linde BATHOORN LYD NED NED 20,17
23 Cato BORCHERT LYF NED NED 20,36 SB
24 Renske DRENT LYF NED NED 20,85 SB
25 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 22,37
26 Femke FLOORS LYF NED NED 24,06 SB
27 Gijsje de JONG LYF NED NED 24,60 SB
28 Noël STUART LYE NED NED 25,11

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 13,43
2 Jules KEPPELS LYE NED NED 14,62
3 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,54
4 Lynn SCHEPERS LYF NED NED 16,65
5 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 17,09
6 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 17,65
7 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 17,70
8 Noël STUART LYE NED NED 18,81
9 Cato BORCHERT LYF NED NED 19,66 SB
10 Renske DRENT LYF NED NED 20,00 SB
11 Gijsje de JONG LYF NED NED 22,48 SB
12 Femke FLOORS LYF NED NED 24,38

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 29,24
2 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 30,03
3 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 30,61
4 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 30,79 SB
5 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 30,96
6 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 32,67
7 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 32,77
8 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 32,79
9 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 33,94
10 Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED 33,97 SB
11 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 35,10
12 Sarah KAMP LYB NED NED 35,17
13 Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 35,79 SB
14 Femke BLOKHORST LYD NED NED 36,17
15 Linda BOLDEWIJN LYA NED NED 36,65
16 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 36,93
17 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 37,25
18 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 37,54
19 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 37,60
20 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 37,64 SB
21 Nena de JONGE LYB NED NED 37,99 SB
22 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 38,12 SB
23 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 38,87
24 Noor Lutje SPELBERG LYD NED NED 38,99 SB
25 Tess OORTMAN LYC NED NED 39,00
26 Lisanne KONING LC1 NED NED 39,36 SB
27 Iris POL LYA NED NED 39,47
28 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 40,29
29 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 40,33
30 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 40,38
31 Julia OVERWEG LC1 NED NED 40,58
32 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 40,94 SB
33 Merel COSTER LYA NED NED 40,97
34 Fenneke VOORT LYA NED NED 41,40 SB
35 Tess SPANJER LYA NED NED 41,52
36 Evie AINK LYA NED NED 41,80 SB
37 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 42,92
38 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 43,81
39 Fleur KAMPHUIS LC1 NED NED 44,11 SB
40 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 45,06
41 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 45,32 SB
42 Charlotte WOLBRINK LYD NED NED 48,36 SB
43 Famke SPANJER LYD NED NED 48,51
44 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 49,23
45 Linde BATHOORN LYD NED NED 49,56
46 Bente van der AA LYB NED NED 52,92
47 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 53,30
48 Ilse HAANDRIKMAN LYD NED NED 56,65 SB
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Renate HUNSE LC1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 30,41 SB
2 Sarah KAMP LYB NED NED 35,11
3 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 37,49
4 Nena de JONGE LYB NED NED 38,05
5 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 38,28
6 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 38,66
7 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 41,93
8 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 42,28
9 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 42,42
10 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 42,78
11 Bente van der AA LYB NED NED 53,58

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names