Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts

Moscow 26 - 27 December 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Women - Junior A 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LA2 IAR IAR 42,75
2 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 42,86 SB
3 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 44,41 SB
DNS Sofiya LYSOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LA2 IAR IAR 1.23,33
2 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 1.23,93 SB
3 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,01
DNS Sofiya LYSOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 45,08 SB
2 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 49,86
3 Kamila SALIKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,43 SB
4 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYA IAR IAR 51,81
DNS Margarita BELOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elizaveta ERGARDT LB1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,08 SB
2 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,73
DNS Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elizaveta ERGARDT LB1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita BELOVA L? IAR IAR 2.39,43 PR SB
2 Kamila SALIKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.48,67 SB
3 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYA IAR IAR 2.53,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,05
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,81
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,94
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,94
5 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,50
6 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 44,88 PR SB
7 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 45,04
8 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
9 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,55 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KONKINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
11 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,83 PR SB
12 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,84
13 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,44
14 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 46,48 PR SB
15 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 46,78
16 Mariya CHICHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,56 PR SB
17 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,57
18 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 48,49 PR SB
19 Veronika SHATALKINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,67 PR SB
20 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 49,85 PR SB
21 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 49,97
22 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,55
23 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 50,71
24 Milena KRYSOVA L? IAR IAR 51,23 SB
25 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 52,00 SB
26 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 52,93 PR SB
27 Aleksandra ALIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,10 PR SB
28 Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR 1.00,16 SB
29 Elizaveta RYAZANCEVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,07
DNS Evdokiya YABLONSKAYA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina STEPANOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.23,02
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,91
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,88 SB
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,94
5 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,70 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KONKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,90 PR SB
7 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,49 PR SB
8 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,56
9 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 1.38,29
10 Veronika SHATALKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,90 PR SB
11 Milena KRYSOVA L? IAR IAR 1.44,04 SB
12 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.44,50 SB
13 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 1.47,42
14 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.48,80 SB
15 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.51,31
16 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.52,56 SB
17 Aleksandra ALIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.23,19 PR SB
DNS Mariya CHICHKINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evdokiya YABLONSKAYA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina STEPANOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,30
2 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,40
3 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.46,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.56,41
2 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.56,63
3 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,44
4 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.05,63

500m Results Unavailable Women - Junior D 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time

1000m Women - Junior D 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.28,34
2 Mariya CHIBISOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.28,90 SB
3 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.33,69 PR SB
4 Elizaveta SAENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.35,36 PR SB
5 Varvara BERTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.36,39 PR SB
6 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.39,28 PR SB
7 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.40,54 PR SB
8 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.40,64 PR SB
9 Vera ELISEEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.42,14 PR SB
10 Milana ESAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,16 PR SB
11 Marina DYMCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.42,51 SB
12 Vladislava LUCHKO LYB IAR IAR 1.42,94 PR SB
13 Polina BOBYLYOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.43,90 PR SB
14 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYA IAR IAR 1.46,20 PR SB
15 Yuliya ZAVYLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.47,00 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ZUBAREVICH L? IAR IAR 1.48,03 PR SB
17 Varvara NAZVANOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.48,64 PR SB
18 Anna PROSVIRNINA L? IAR IAR 1.49,15 PR SB
19 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.51,48 SB
20 Angelina CHICHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.51,66 PR SB
21 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 1.52,36 PR SB
22 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.53,66 PR SB
23 Lyudmila RALDUGINA LYB IAR IAR 1.53,92 PR SB
24 Sofya KRUTOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.56,27 PR SB
25 Anna NESTRATOVA L? IAR IAR 1.57,87 SB
26 Dayana KRUGLOVA L? IAR IAR 1.58,11 SB
27 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.59,79 PR SB
28 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,39 PR SB
29 Elizaveta VINNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.03,41 SB
30 Elizaveta POLYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,18 PR SB
31 Kristina SOBOLEVA L? IAR IAR 2.09,23 PR SB
32 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.10,05 PR SB
33 Kseniya BOLSHINA L? IAR IAR 2.12,22 PR SB
34 Aleksandra BIBIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.17,06 PR SB
DNS Viktoriya KOVROVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mariya SYRYANAYA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PIMANOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,30 SB
2 Ekaterina RODIONOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,41 SB
3 Mariya KOLGINA LYC IAR IAR 12,52 SB
4 Viktoriya BULINA LYC IAR IAR 12,68 SB
5 Ulyana SAVINA L? IAR IAR 12,86
6 Valeriya ERSHOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,94
7 Viktoriya YANINA LYC IAR IAR 12,95
8 Ekaterina PETRUNINA L? IAR IAR 12,98 SB
9 Arianna PENDYURINA LYC IAR IAR 13,00
10 Viktoriya KHARITONOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,30 SB
11 Tatyana LYUBIMOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,84 SB
12 Valeriya GLUSHKOVA L? IAR IAR 13,85 SB
13 Margarita SAGALAEVA LYD IAR IAR 13,89
14 Elizaveta STEPINA LYE IAR IAR 13,91
15 Elizaveta VAULINA LYD IAR IAR 13,97 SB
16 Aksinya KIRILLOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,04
17 Valeriya KARSHINA LYD IAR IAR 14,05 SB
18 Amina KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 14,07
19 Darya ANDRYUSHINA L? IAR IAR 14,11 SB
20 Mariya YUNKOVA L? IAR IAR 14,37
21 Darya MINAEVA L? IAR IAR 14,43 SB
22 Olga PIMANOVA LYF IAR IAR 14,46
23 Elizaveta MINEJKINA L? IAR IAR 14,48
24 Anna KOLGINA L? IAR IAR 14,75
25 Alesya KIRILLOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,88 SB
26 Sofya RUMYANCEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,90
27 Alena ALEKSEEVA (2011) LYE IAR IAR 14,93 SB
27 Polina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 14,93 SB
29 Kristina OZAR L? IAR IAR 14,97
30 Elizaveta ZUBAREVICH L? IAR IAR 14,98 SB
31 Mariya SERGEEVA L? IAR IAR 15,23
32 Darya SVIRIDOVA L? IAR IAR 15,26 SB
33 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 15,36 SB
34 Ekaterina DERGACHEVA LYE IAR IAR 15,43 SB
35 Darya ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 15,46 SB
36 Viktoriya DMITRIEVA L? IAR IAR 15,57 SB
37 Kristina NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 15,61
38 Sabrina MBODU L? IAR IAR 15,68 SB
39 Ekaterina BARULINA LYF IAR IAR 16,13 SB
40 Anna SHAMPULA LYE IAR IAR 16,18 SB
41 Dana SEREDINCEVA L? IAR IAR 16,24 SB
42 Polina POMOROVA L? IAR IAR 16,90 SB
43 Viktoriya RODIONOVA L? IAR IAR 16,96 SB
44 Taisiya AVEROCHKINA L? IAR IAR 17,27 SB
45 Darya SHAPOVALOVA L? IAR IAR 17,63 SB
46 Anastasiya BUDAKOVA L? IAR IAR 17,67 SB
47 Evelina SEREDINCEVA L? IAR IAR 18,52 SB
48 Mariya BUDAKOVA L? IAR IAR 18,60 SB
49 Sofya BULYCHEVA L? IAR IAR 18,87 SB
50 Vasilisa POTYKEVICH L? IAR IAR 18,98 SB
51 Alisa ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 19,52 SB
52 Mariya ROMANENKO LYC IAR IAR 20,19
53 Alisa LESHHINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 20,22 SB
54 Lyubov FEDOROVA LYF IAR IAR 20,69 SB
55 Angelina ILYUKHINA LYF IAR IAR 21,10 SB
56 Milana BAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR 24,00 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PIMANOVA LYC IAR IAR 31,90
2 Viktoriya BULINA LYC IAR IAR 31,95 SB
3 Mariya KOLGINA LYC IAR IAR 32,07
4 Ekaterina RODIONOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,40
5 Ulyana SAVINA L? IAR IAR 32,85 SB
6 Viktoriya YANINA LYC IAR IAR 32,88
7 Viktoriya KHARITONOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,20 SB
8 Elizaveta STEPINA LYE IAR IAR 34,72 SB
9 Margarita SAGALAEVA LYD IAR IAR 35,12 SB
10 Darya ANDRYUSHINA L? IAR IAR 36,43 SB
11 Mariya ROMANENKO LYC IAR IAR 36,78 SB
12 Tatyana LYUBIMOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,80 SB
13 Elizaveta MINEJKINA L? IAR IAR 37,03 SB
14 Valeriya GLUSHKOVA L? IAR IAR 37,15 SB
15 Aksinya KIRILLOVA LYD IAR IAR 37,37 SB
16 Elizaveta VAULINA LYD IAR IAR 37,51 SB
17 Amina KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 37,78
18 Ekaterina DERGACHEVA LYE IAR IAR 37,79 SB
19 Olga PIMANOVA LYF IAR IAR 38,38
20 Darya MINAEVA L? IAR IAR 38,48
21 Mariya YUNKOVA L? IAR IAR 39,41
22 Elizaveta ZUBAREVICH L? IAR IAR 40,30 SB
23 Polina KONSTANTINOVA L? IAR IAR 40,34 SB
24 Darya ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 40,70 SB
25 Arianna PENDYURINA LYC IAR IAR 40,75
26 Anna KOLGINA L? IAR IAR 40,97
27 Kristina OZAR L? IAR IAR 41,00 SB
28 Ekaterina BARULINA LYF IAR IAR 41,53 SB
29 Kristina NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 41,65 SB
30 Alena ALEKSEEVA (2011) LYE IAR IAR 42,20 SB
31 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 42,60 SB
32 Mariya SERGEEVA L? IAR IAR 42,99
33 Alesya KIRILLOVA LYE IAR IAR 43,38
34 Darya SVIRIDOVA L? IAR IAR 43,84 SB
35 Viktoriya DMITRIEVA L? IAR IAR 44,22
36 Sofya RUMYANCEVA LYC IAR IAR 44,43 SB
37 Valeriya KARSHINA LYD IAR IAR 44,44
38 Sabrina MBODU L? IAR IAR 45,49
39 Polina POMOROVA L? IAR IAR 45,85 SB
40 Ekaterina PETRUNINA L? IAR IAR 46,14
41 Taisiya AVEROCHKINA L? IAR IAR 48,04 SB
42 Dana SEREDINCEVA L? IAR IAR 48,30 SB
43 Anastasiya BUDAKOVA L? IAR IAR 49,34 SB
44 Evelina SEREDINCEVA L? IAR IAR 51,45 SB
45 Milana BAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR 52,81 SB
46 Vasilisa POTYKEVICH L? IAR IAR 1.00,86 SB
47 Valeriya ERSHOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.07,04
48 Sofya BULYCHEVA L? IAR IAR 1.12,88

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 57,60 PR SB
2 Mariya PETROVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.03,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names