Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize Чемпионат и Первенство Города Перми - На Призы М. Хабибулина

Perm (RUS) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men - Junior A 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA1 RUS RUS 42,27
2 Aleksandr NAZARENKO Александр Назаренко MA2 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
3 Egor ANASHHENKO Егор Анащенко MA1 RUS RUS 49,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,28
2 Aleksandr NAZARENKO Александр Назаренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.33,10 PR SB
3 Egor ANASHHENKO Егор Анащенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,00 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,57
2 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 44,06 SB
3 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
4 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 45,03
5 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
6 Dmitrij BEREZIN Дмитрий Березин MB1 RUS RUS 56,35
7 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 58,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,10
2 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,44
3 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,76
4 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,53
5 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,16 SB
6 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
7 Dmitrij BEREZIN Дмитрий Березин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 45,34
2 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,53
3 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 49,13
4 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 49,25
5 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
6 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 51,60
6 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 51,60
8 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 51,67
9 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
10 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 55,60
11 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 56,04 PR SB
12 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 56,58
13 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 57,02 PR SB
14 Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 57,04 PR SB
15 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 57,76
16 Igor RAVILOV Игорь Равилов MC2 RUS RUS 58,57 PR SB
17 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 1.02,20 PR SB
18 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.05,91 PR SB
19 Vasilij GUBANOV Василий Губанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,38 PR SB
20 Maksim SELIVANOV Максим Селиванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.12,42 PR SB
21 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.19,23 PR SB
22 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,42 SB
DQ Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,10
2 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,80 PR SB
3 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,05 PR SB
4 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,73
5 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,93 PR SB
6 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,45
7 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,15 PR SB
8 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,35
9 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 1.49,26 PR SB
10 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,62
11 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.57,34 PR SB
12 Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,26 PR SB
13 Igor RAVILOV Игорь Равилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,95 PR SB
14 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 2.02,23 PR SB
15 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 PR SB
16 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
17 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 2.24,79 PR SB
18 Vasilij GUBANOV Василий Губанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,05 PR SB
19 Maksim SELIVANOV Максим Селиванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,84 PR SB
20 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 29 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior A 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,84
2 Aleksandr NAZARENKO Александр Назаренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.36,53
3 Egor ANASHHENKO Егор Анащенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.49,50 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,20
2 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
3 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,16
4 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,79
5 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,36
6 Dmitrij BEREZIN Дмитрий Березин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,16 PR SB
7 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2019

Native Language Names