Kerstsprinttoernooi 2019

Heerenveen (NED) 26 December 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Ladies - Group 1 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 40,16
2 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 41,17 PR SB
3 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,35
4 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 44,37
5 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 44,67 SB
6 Esther WALSTRA LSA NED NED 46,40 SB
7 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN2 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
8 Ulrike WEERMAN LSA NED NED 46,55 SB
9 Megan HOOGLAND LN1 NED NED 46,58
10 Britt BIJKER LC2 NED NED 46,63 PR SB
11 Iris SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 46,84
12 Jolien SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 46,99
13 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 48,88 PR SB
14 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 48,96
15 Carin KETELLAPPER L35 NED NED 50,32 SB
16 Lisanne van der WERF LSA NED NED 50,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Group 1 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 11,05 SB
2 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 11,19 SB
3 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 11,74 SB
4 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 11,94 SB
5 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 12,05 SB
6 Megan HOOGLAND LN1 NED NED 12,14 SB
7 Britt BIJKER LC2 NED NED 12,32 SB
7 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN2 NED NED 12,32 SB
9 Ulrike WEERMAN LSA NED NED 12,43 SB
10 Esther WALSTRA LSA NED NED 12,67 SB
11 Iris SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 12,75
12 Jolien SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 12,94
13 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 12,95 SB
14 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 13,24 SB
15 Carin KETELLAPPER L35 NED NED 13,31 SB
16 Lisanne van der WERF LSA NED NED 13,53 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Group 1 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 25,65 SB
2 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 26,24 SB
3 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 28,07 SB
4 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 28,16 SB
5 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 28,62 SB
6 Ulrike WEERMAN LSA NED NED 29,09 SB
7 Megan HOOGLAND LN1 NED NED 29,14 SB
8 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN2 NED NED 29,58 SB
9 Esther WALSTRA LSA NED NED 29,69 SB
10 Jolien SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 30,15
11 Iris SCHOLTENS LSA NED NED 30,39 SB
12 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 30,91 SB
13 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 30,93 SB
14 Carin KETELLAPPER L35 NED NED 31,90 SB
15 Lisanne van der WERF LSA NED NED 32,46 SB
16 Britt BIJKER LC2 NED NED 43,62 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group 2 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 40,19 SB
2 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 41,80
3 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 42,06
4 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 42,51
5 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 42,56
6 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 42,69 SB
7 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 42,80 PR SB
8 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 42,83 SB
9 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,87
10 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 43,99 PR SB
11 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 44,77 PR SB
12 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 45,03
13 Marloes GROENEVELD LN4 NED NED 45,08 PR SB
14 Birte TELLEGEN LC2 NED NED 45,63
15 Andrina WEERMAN LN4 NED NED 47,98 SB
16 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA2 NED NED 48,25 SB
17 Elmira FERWERDA LN2 NED NED 48,63 SB
18 Tess van MOSSEL LN2 NED NED 49,86 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Group 2 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 10,99 SB
2 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 11,41 SB
2 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 11,41 SB
4 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 11,43 SB
5 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 11,45 SB
6 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 11,47 SB
7 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 11,66
8 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 11,75 SB
9 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 12,04 SB
10 Birte TELLEGEN LC2 NED NED 12,15 SB
11 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 12,19 SB
12 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 12,22 SB
13 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 12,29 SB
14 Marloes GROENEVELD LN4 NED NED 12,52 SB
15 Elmira FERWERDA LN2 NED NED 12,70 SB
16 Andrina WEERMAN LN4 NED NED 12,81 SB
17 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA2 NED NED 12,97 SB
18 Tess van MOSSEL LN2 NED NED 13,07 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Group 2 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 25,68 SB
2 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 26,69 SB
3 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 26,81 SB
4 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 26,90 SB
5 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 27,04 SB
6 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 27,15 SB
7 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 27,29 SB
8 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 27,85 SB
9 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 28,01 SB
10 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 28,08 SB
11 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 28,58 SB
12 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 28,78 SB
13 Birte TELLEGEN LC2 NED NED 29,33 SB
14 Marloes GROENEVELD LN4 NED NED 29,86 SB
15 Elmira FERWERDA LN2 NED NED 30,63 SB
16 Andrina WEERMAN LN4 NED NED 30,74 SB
17 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA2 NED NED 30,75 SB
18 Tess van MOSSEL LN2 NED NED 32,35 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group 3 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 41,03 PR SB
2 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 41,50
3 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 41,73
4 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 41,95
5 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 42,32
6 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 42,66
7 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 42,97
8 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 44,04
9 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 44,32 PR SB
10 Roosmarijn HOEKSTRA LB2 NED NED 45,59
11 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 45,79
12 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 46,91 PR SB
13 Froukje ELZINGA LB1 NED NED 47,46 PR SB
14 Marjan de JONG LA1 NED NED 48,09 SB
15 Gerbrich de HAAN LC1 NED NED 48,40
16 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 49,01 PR SB
17 Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 53,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Group 3 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 11,18
2 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 11,48 SB
3 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 11,53 SB
4 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 11,54 SB
5 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 11,62 SB
6 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 11,77 SB
7 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 11,87
8 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 11,93 SB
9 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 12,13
10 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 12,21 SB
11 Froukje ELZINGA LB1 NED NED 12,36 SB
12 Roosmarijn HOEKSTRA LB2 NED NED 12,38 SB
13 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 12,63 SB
14 Marjan de JONG LA1 NED NED 12,71 SB
15 Gerbrich de HAAN LC1 NED NED 12,83 SB
16 Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 12,97 SB
17 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 13,24
DNS Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Group 3 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 26,68 SB
2 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 26,75 SB
3 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 26,81 SB
4 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 26,82 SB
5 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 26,89 SB
6 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 27,22 SB
7 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 27,52 SB
8 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 28,02 SB
9 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 28,11 SB
10 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 28,73 SB
11 Roosmarijn HOEKSTRA LB2 NED NED 28,90 SB
12 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 29,05 SB
13 Froukje ELZINGA LB1 NED NED 29,82 SB
14 Marjan de JONG LA1 NED NED 30,37 SB
15 Gerbrich de HAAN LC1 NED NED 30,65 SB
16 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 31,69
17 Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 32,62 SB
DNS Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names