ÜWK / 2. Berlin-Pokal / NWK

Berlin (GER) 4 January 2020

500m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 44,19
2 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 45,12
3 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 45,19
4 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 46,67
5 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 46,83
6 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 46,91
7 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 47,85
8 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 48,74
9 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 48,96 SB
10 Iris MANTHEE L55 GER GER 50,57 SB
11 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYB GER GER 50,82
12 Mirabella KLEMM LYB GER GER 51,60
13 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 52,06
14 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 52,52
15 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYB GER GER 52,66
16 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 53,51
17 Leonie-Sophie BUSCH LYB GER GER 55,15
18 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 56,51
19 Diana-Sophie SARNOCH L? GER GER 59,48 PR SB
20 Marie HAGENBACH LN3 GER GER 1.02,82 PR SB
21 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 1.07,59 SB
DNF Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 41,94
2 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 47,80
3 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 49,18
4 Mirabella KLEMM LYB GER GER 50,62
5 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYB GER GER 51,75
6 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 51,98 PR SB
7 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYB GER GER 52,28
8 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 53,11
9 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 53,27 PR SB
10 Leonie-Sophie BUSCH LYB GER GER 55,80
11 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 57,14
12 Diana-Sophie SARNOCH L? GER GER 1.00,07
13 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 1.03,32
14 Gisele TAMME LYB GER GER 1.07,33 PR SB
15 Helene TRIEBEL LA2 GER GER 1.17,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 1.28,85
2 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 1.29,81
3 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 1.31,17
4 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 1.33,98
5 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 1.34,18
6 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 1.35,37 PR SB
7 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 1.35,70
8 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 1.36,26
9 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 1.36,47
10 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 1.36,57
11 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 1.36,93
12 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 1.37,06
13 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 1.38,12
14 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 1.40,00
15 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 1.42,95
16 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 1.42,97
17 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 1.50,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 2.23,91
2 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 2.33,50 SB
3 Iris MANTHEE L55 GER GER 2.34,00 SB
4 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 2.54,46 PR SB
5 Marie HAGENBACH LN3 GER GER 3.02,00 PR SB
6 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 3.31,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 11,24 SB
2 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 12,19 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gisele TAMME LYB GER GER 26,74 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 28,06
2 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 28,38 SB
3 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 28,75 SB
4 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 29,16
5 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 29,73
6 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 30,06
6 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 30,06 SB
8 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 30,12
9 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 30,18
10 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 30,93
11 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 30,99
12 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 31,56
13 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 31,87
14 Anna DIATCHENKO LYC GER GER 32,88
15 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 35,85
16 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 35,94
17 Thea Luisa SCHMIDT LYC GER GER 39,44
18 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 43,33
19 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 48,39 SB
20 Novalie BERGUNDE LYC GER GER 56,58
21 Lina KAISER LYC GER GER 57,28

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 26,29 SB
2 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 28,56
3 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 32,21
4 Anna DIATCHENKO LYC GER GER 33,01
5 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 34,48
6 Lina KAISER LYC GER GER 34,89
7 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 35,78 SB
8 Thea Luisa SCHMIDT LYC GER GER 38,57 SB
9 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 44,29
10 Novalie BERGUNDE LYC GER GER 53,36 SB
11 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 56,35

SB - Season Best

500m Women - NWK 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joanna GUTSCHE LYD GER GER 58,09 PR SB
2 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYD GER GER 59,91 PR SB
3 Nela BROSZINSKI LYD GER GER 1.00,06
4 Jenny BAO LE LYD GER GER 1.01,09
5 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 1.04,38 PR SB
6 Lyann LUKAS LYD GER GER 1.05,65 PR SB
7 Jette BORNSTÄDT LYD GER GER 1.07,45 PR SB
8 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYD GER GER 1.10,61 PR SB
9 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 1.11,29 PR SB
10 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYD GER GER 1.14,08
11 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 1.16,47 PR SB
12 Leonie DIETERS LYD GER GER 1.21,64 PR SB
13 Ellen MARTIN LYD GER GER 1.23,81 PR SB
14 Nele WILL LYE GER GER 1.36,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - NWK 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leni HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 14,23
2 Anastasia DIATCHENKO LYE GER GER 14,31 SB
3 Helena UNTERDÖRFEL LYE GER GER 14,72
4 Jadwiga CHAMIELEC LYE GER GER 15,31
5 Joline STRUMPF LYF GER GER 15,38
6 Jule BORNSTÄDT LYF GER GER 15,59
7 Maria HÜBNER LYE GER GER 15,95
8 Charlotte MEISSNER LYF GER GER 16,18
9 Henrike SCHRÖDER LYE GER GER 16,31 SB
10 Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL LYE GER GER 16,41
11 Jara JAHN LYF GER GER 16,63 SB
12 Luisa KLAASS LYE GER GER 16,85 SB
13 Mara Emilia LANGE LYF GER GER 17,15 SB
14 Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH LYF GER GER 17,29 SB
15 Alma KEMPER LYE GER GER 17,36
16 Kalina NOWAK LYF GER GER 17,78
17 Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER LYF GER GER 21,56
18 Elisabeth GRAF LYF GER GER 23,82 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Women - NWK 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYD GER GER 25,51
2 Joanna GUTSCHE LYD GER GER 25,66
3 Jenny BAO LE LYD GER GER 25,92 SB
4 Lyann LUKAS LYD GER GER 26,82
5 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 26,90 SB
6 Nela BROSZINSKI LYD GER GER 27,01
7 Ellen MARTIN LYD GER GER 27,88 SB
8 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYD GER GER 28,59
9 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYD GER GER 28,62 SB
10 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 28,95
11 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 31,82
12 Jette BORNSTÄDT LYD GER GER 32,26
13 Leonie DIETERS LYD GER GER 34,25
14 Nele WILL LYE GER GER 40,89 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names