STG Ter Aar Trofee

Haarlem (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: P. Schlösser / www.teraarseijsclub.nl

500m Ladies - Senioren/Masters 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelief de JONG LN1 NED NED 44,20
2 Lisa van der SPEK LSA NED NED 46,67 SB
3 Eva PETERS LSA NED NED 47,12
4 Manouk van EMMERIK L35 NED NED 47,36 SB
5 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 49,47
6 Iris HOOGENBOOM LN1 NED NED 50,08
7 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 52,62
8 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 53,55 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Senioren/Masters 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelief de JONG LN1 NED NED 2.16,95
2 Eva PETERS LSA NED NED 2.25,03
3 Manouk van EMMERIK L35 NED NED 2.27,53 SB
4 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 2.32,27 SB
5 Lisa van der SPEK LSA NED NED 2.32,39 SB
6 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 2.43,16 SB
7 Iris HOOGENBOOM LN1 NED NED 2.45,56
WDR Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren A/Neo-Senioren 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 42,21
2 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 44,60
3 Maartje HEINE LN2 NED NED 45,88
4 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LA1 NED NED 46,40
5 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 46,80
6 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 47,44
7 Jessy van der HOORN LA2 NED NED 49,26
8 Melanie van der ZALM LA1 NED NED 1.07,01 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren A/Neo-Senioren 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 2.17,86
2 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LA1 NED NED 2.21,23
3 Maartje HEINE LN2 NED NED 2.24,48
4 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 2.26,93
5 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 2.31,91
6 Melanie van der ZALM LA1 NED NED 2.41,04 SB
7 Jessy van der HOORN LA2 NED NED 2.44,63
DNS Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 47,67
2 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 48,84 SB
3 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 50,21
4 Suus AKERBOOM LB2 NED NED 50,51
5 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 50,64
6 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 50,76 SB
7 Lisa SPRUIJT LC2 NED NED 55,89 SB
8 Julia STEEN LB1 NED NED 57,55 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 1.39,67 PR SB
2 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 1.41,23 SB
3 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 1.42,42
4 Suus AKERBOOM LB2 NED NED 1.44,41
5 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 1.45,15 SB
6 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 1.46,00
7 Julia STEEN LB1 NED NED 1.55,45 PR SB
8 Lisa SPRUIJT LC2 NED NED 1.56,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mijntje de JONG LC2 NED NED 45,49
2 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 45,88
3 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 47,82 PR SB
4 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 49,53
5 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 51,34
6 Mirre van der BENT LC2 NED NED 53,12 SB
7 Robin SCHELLEVIS LC2 NED NED 1.07,65
DNS Féline van KLINK LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren C 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 1.31,99
2 Mijntje de JONG LC2 NED NED 1.33,94
3 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 1.37,98 PR SB
4 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 1.44,02
5 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 1.49,09
6 Mirre van der BENT LC2 NED NED 1.54,52
7 Robin SCHELLEVIS LC2 NED NED 2.13,95
DNS Féline van KLINK LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names