China - Junior Championships 2020 2019-2020赛季全国青少年速度滑冰锦标赛

Harbin (CHN) 2 - 5 January 2020

500m Ladies - Group A 2 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB2 CHN CHN 40,75
2 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 41,31(5)
3 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 41,31(9)
4 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 42,04
5 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LA1 CHN CHN 42,16
6 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 42,19
7 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 42,28
8 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 42,65
9 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LB2 CHN CHN 42,79 SB
10 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 43,05 SB
11 WANG Linlin 王琳琳 LB2 CHN CHN 43,33
12 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 43,39
13 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 43,43 PR SB
14 LI Donghang 李东航 LB2 CHN CHN 43,46
15 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 43,62 SB
16 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 43,79 PR SB
17 CHEN Xi 陈曦 LC2 CHN CHN 43,85 PR SB
18 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 43,90
19 YU Hongyang 于洪洋 LB2 CHN CHN 44,14
20 GU Wu 谷午 LB2 CHN CHN 44,45
21 XIA Zihan 夏子涵 LB2 CHN CHN 44,61
22 CUI Xiuxian 崔秀显 LB2 CHN CHN 44,88 PR SB
23 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 44,89
24 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB2 CHN CHN 45,11
25 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 45,17
26 SUN Biying 孙碧营 L? CHN CHN 45,28
27 ZHANG Ye (2003) 张也 LB2 CHN CHN 45,69
28 LYU Jia 吕佳 L? CHN CHN 45,90 PR SB
29 CUI Zhijie 崔智婕 L? CHN CHN 46,35 PR SB
30 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 46,51
31 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 46,99 SB
32 LIU Zhen 刘珍 L? CHN CHN 48,48 PR SB
DQ WANG Yuqing 王雨晴 LB1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Group A 2 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 2.07,57
2 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB2 CHN CHN 2.08,20 PR SB
3 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 2.08,43
4 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 2.09,45
5 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 2.11,03
6 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LB2 CHN CHN 2.11,52
7 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 2.13,05 SB
8 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 2.13,68
9 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 2.14,54
10 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 2.15,78
11 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,16
12 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,32
13 WANG Linlin 王琳琳 LB2 CHN CHN 2.17,42
14 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 2.18,64
15 CHEN Xi 陈曦 LC2 CHN CHN 2.18,76 PR SB
16 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 2.18,84
17 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 2.19,98 SB
18 CUI Xiuxian 崔秀显 LB2 CHN CHN 2.20,10 PR SB
19 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 2.20,90
20 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 2.21,36
21 LYU Jia 吕佳 L? CHN CHN 2.21,89 PR SB
22 XIA Zihan 夏子涵 LB2 CHN CHN 2.23,03 SB
23 CUI Zhijie 崔智婕 L? CHN CHN 2.23,93 PR SB
24 SUN Biying 孙碧营 L? CHN CHN 2.24,37
25 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 2.27,76
26 LIU Zhen 刘珍 L? CHN CHN 2.36,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group B 2 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LB1 CHN CHN 40,87
2 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 40,96 PR SB
3 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 41,52
4 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 42,00
5 LIU Sijia 刘思佳 LC2 CHN CHN 42,31
6 CHEN Yao 陈垚 LB1 CHN CHN 42,32 PR SB
7 ZOU Xinyue 邹鑫悦 LC2 CHN CHN 42,39 PR SB
8 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 42,46
9 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 42,66
10 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 42,75
11 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 42,86 PR SB
12 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 42,88 PR SB
13 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC2 CHN CHN 43,00
14 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 43,10
15 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LB1 CHN CHN 43,20
16 WANG Yingying 王莹莹 L? CHN CHN 43,89 SB
17 GAO Yongjiao 高永娇 L? CHN CHN 44,28(6)
18 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 LB1 CHN CHN 44,28(9)
19 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 44,63
20 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 45,16
21 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 45,23 PR SB
22 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LB1 CHN CHN 45,45
23 WANG Mengfan 王梦凡 LC2 CHN CHN 45,50 PR SB
24 TAN Qian 谭茜 L? CHN CHN 45,72
25 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 46,16
26 WANG Yao 王垚 LC2 CHN CHN 46,25 PR SB
27 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 46,85
DQ CHENG Na 程娜 LB1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Group B 2 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 2.07,33
2 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 2.07,34
3 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 2.11,76
4 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 2.13,08
5 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 2.13,63
6 CHENG Na 程娜 LB1 CHN CHN 2.13,70
7 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 2.14,26
8 CHEN Yao 陈垚 LB1 CHN CHN 2.14,76 PR SB
9 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 2.14,79
10 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 2.17,69
11 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 2.17,85
12 ZOU Xinyue 邹鑫悦 LC2 CHN CHN 2.18,18 PR SB
13 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 LB1 CHN CHN 2.18,51 SB
14 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 2.19,19
15 LIU Sijia 刘思佳 LC2 CHN CHN 2.19,54
16 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LB1 CHN CHN 2.19,59
17 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC2 CHN CHN 2.19,70
18 WANG Yingying 王莹莹 L? CHN CHN 2.20,56 SB
19 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 2.21,60 PR SB
20 GAO Yongjiao 高永娇 L? CHN CHN 2.21,93 PR SB
21 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 2.22,17
22 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LB1 CHN CHN 2.22,43
23 WANG Mengfan 王梦凡 LC2 CHN CHN 2.24,14 PR SB
24 TAN Qian 谭茜 L? CHN CHN 2.25,18 SB
25 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 2.25,51 PR SB
26 WANG Yao 王垚 LC2 CHN CHN 2.26,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group A 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,06
2 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,30 PR SB
3 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,80 PR SB
4 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 1.24,53
5 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,62
6 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 1.25,35
7 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,29
8 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 1.26,65 SB
9 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LB2 CHN CHN 1.26,99 SB
10 WANG Linlin 王琳琳 LB2 CHN CHN 1.27,39 SB
11 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 1.27,93 SB
12 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 1.28,73
13 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 1.29,10 SB
14 CHEN Xi 陈曦 LC2 CHN CHN 1.29,58 PR SB
15 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 1.29,85 SB
16 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 1.29,88
17 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB2 CHN CHN 1.29,93 SB
18 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 1.30,52
19 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 1.30,95
20 CUI Xiuxian 崔秀显 LB2 CHN CHN 1.31,38 PR SB
21 XIA Zihan 夏子涵 LB2 CHN CHN 1.31,41
22 LYU Jia 吕佳 L? CHN CHN 1.31,83 PR SB
23 SUN Biying 孙碧营 L? CHN CHN 1.31,94
24 CUI Zhijie 崔智婕 L? CHN CHN 1.32,40 PR SB
25 LI Donghang 李东航 LB2 CHN CHN 1.33,15
26 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 1.33,62
27 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 1.34,51
28 ZHANG Ye (2003) 张也 LB2 CHN CHN 1.35,58
29 WANG Yuqing 王雨晴 LB1 CHN CHN 1.37,00 PR SB
30 LIU Zhen 刘珍 L? CHN CHN 1.40,34 PR SB
DQ YU Hongyang 于洪洋 LB2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Group A 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.25,20
2 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 4.28,24
3 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 4.31,67 PR SB
4 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 4.37,63 SB
5 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 4.38,54
6 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB2 CHN CHN 4.38,80 PR SB
7 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 4.39,70 SB
8 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 4.40,31
9 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 4.42,17
10 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 4.43,39
11 CUI Xiuxian 崔秀显 LB2 CHN CHN 4.50,64 PR SB
12 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 4.53,27
13 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 4.54,45
14 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 4.56,41 PR SB
15 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB2 CHN CHN 4.56,43
16 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 4.57,04 PR SB
17 WANG Linlin 王琳琳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.57,13
18 LYU Jia 吕佳 L? CHN CHN 4.59,03 PR SB
19 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 5.03,31
20 CHEN Xi 陈曦 LC2 CHN CHN 5.04,71 PR SB
21 SUN Biying 孙碧营 L? CHN CHN 5.04,95
22 CUI Zhijie 崔智婕 L? CHN CHN 5.08,71 PR SB
23 XIA Zihan 夏子涵 LB2 CHN CHN 5.10,59 SB
24 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 5.13,52 SB
DQ WANG Caihong 王彩红 LB2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group B 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 1.22,17
2 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 1.23,34
3 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 1.23,89
4 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,39 PR SB
5 CHEN Yao 陈垚 LB1 CHN CHN 1.25,87 PR SB
6 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 1.26,35
7 LIU Sijia 刘思佳 LC2 CHN CHN 1.26,93
8 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 1.27,59 SB
9 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,30
10 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 1.28,58
11 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,65 SB
12 CHENG Na 程娜 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,77 SB
13 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC2 CHN CHN 1.29,66
14 ZOU Xinyue 邹鑫悦 LC2 CHN CHN 1.30,05
15 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 1.30,21
16 WANG Yingying 王莹莹 L? CHN CHN 1.30,60
17 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 LB1 CHN CHN 1.30,87
18 GAO Yongjiao 高永娇 L? CHN CHN 1.31,76 SB
19 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 1.31,77
20 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 1.31,96 SB
21 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LB1 CHN CHN 1.32,06 SB
22 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 1.32,38
23 TAN Qian 谭茜 L? CHN CHN 1.32,94
24 WANG Mengfan 王梦凡 LC2 CHN CHN 1.33,03 PR SB
25 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 1.33,88 PR SB
26 WANG Yao 王垚 LC2 CHN CHN 1.34,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Group B 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 4.24,65
2 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 4.26,93 PR SB
3 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 4.36,52 PR SB
4 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 4.38,00
5 CHENG Na 程娜 LB1 CHN CHN 4.38,08
6 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 4.41,15 PR SB
7 CHEN Yao 陈垚 LB1 CHN CHN 4.41,83 PR SB
8 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 4.43,50
9 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 4.50,64
10 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 LB1 CHN CHN 4.50,76
11 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 4.51,27
12 LIU Sijia 刘思佳 LC2 CHN CHN 4.51,49
13 WANG Yingying 王莹莹 L? CHN CHN 4.53,76 SB
14 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LB1 CHN CHN 4.55,86
15 ZOU Xinyue 邹鑫悦 LC2 CHN CHN 4.56,77 PR SB
16 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 4.57,32
17 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 4.58,01
18 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC2 CHN CHN 4.59,90
19 WANG Mengfan 王梦凡 LC2 CHN CHN 5.03,77 PR SB
20 GAO Yongjiao 高永娇 L? CHN CHN 5.05,80 PR SB
21 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 5.08,70 PR SB
22 WANG Yao 王垚 LC2 CHN CHN 5.09,93
23 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 5.11,97
24 TAN Qian 谭茜 L? CHN CHN 5.14,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group C 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 XIN Yuxin 信雨馨 LYA CHN CHN 42,22 PR SB
2 LIU Yunqi 刘昀琪 LYA CHN CHN 42,97 PR SB
3 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 42,99 PR SB
4 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 43,80
5 YU Hongzhu 于鸿竹 L? CHN CHN 43,85(3) PR SB
6 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 43,85(4) SB
7 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 43,89 SB
8 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 43,92 SB
9 LI Aijia 李艾珈 LYA CHN CHN 44,53 PR SB
10 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 44,62 SB
11 WANG Kexin (4) 王可鑫 L? CHN CHN 44,74 PR SB
12 TAI Zhien 太智恩 LYA CHN CHN 44,87 PR SB
13 SUN Changhan 孙畅涵 L? CHN CHN 45,01 PR SB
14 XUN Jinman 寻津漫 L? CHN CHN 45,24 PR SB
15 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 45,41 SB
16 BAI Ruizhu 白芮竹 L? CHN CHN 45,72 PR SB
17 ZHAO Yitong 赵艺童 L? CHN CHN 45,73 PR SB
18 YU Shihui 于诗惠 LC1 CHN CHN 45,95 PR SB
19 MA Liya 马丽娅 L? CHN CHN 46,44 PR SB
20 LIU Hao (2) 刘好 L? CHN CHN 47,30 PR SB
21 SHI Menghan 师梦涵 L? CHN CHN 49,16 PR SB
22 HE Yinuo 何一诺 L? CHN CHN 50,77 PR SB
23 ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 L? CHN CHN 59,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Group C 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Yunqi 刘昀琪 LYA CHN CHN 2.10,33 PR SB
2 ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 L? CHN CHN 2.11,41 PR SB
3 XIN Yuxin 信雨馨 LYA CHN CHN 2.12,46 PR SB
4 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 2.13,59 PR SB
5 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 2.14,52 SB
6 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 2.17,35 PR SB
7 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 2.17,46 PR SB
8 TAI Zhien 太智恩 LYA CHN CHN 2.18,19 PR SB
9 SUN Changhan 孙畅涵 L? CHN CHN 2.19,44 PR SB
10 BAI Ruizhu 白芮竹 L? CHN CHN 2.19,91 PR SB
11 LI Aijia 李艾珈 LYA CHN CHN 2.19,95 PR SB
12 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 2.20,80 SB
13 YU Hongzhu 于鸿竹 L? CHN CHN 2.21,88 PR SB
14 MA Liya 马丽娅 L? CHN CHN 2.22,95 PR SB
15 ZHAO Yitong 赵艺童 L? CHN CHN 2.23,69 PR SB
16 XUN Jinman 寻津漫 L? CHN CHN 2.24,70 PR SB
17 WANG Kexin (4) 王可鑫 L? CHN CHN 2.25,22 PR SB
18 YU Shihui 于诗惠 LC1 CHN CHN 2.26,38 PR SB
19 LIU Hao (2) 刘好 L? CHN CHN 2.27,97 PR SB
20 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 2.28,94
21 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 2.29,86 SB
22 SHI Menghan 师梦涵 L? CHN CHN 2.31,66 PR SB
23 HE Yinuo 何一诺 L? CHN CHN 2.38,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Group A 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 6.11,56 32
2 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 6.11,57 20
3 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LB2 CHN CHN 6.11,67 10
4 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 6.11,70 4
5 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 6.21,09 3
6 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 6.35,79 3
7 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 6.11,97 2
8 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 6.18,21 2
9 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 6.14,07 1
10 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 6.19,63 1
11 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 6.23,45 1
12 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 6.18,99
13 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 6.27,91
14 LYU Jia 吕佳 L? CHN CHN 6.34,23
15 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 6.46,90
16 LIU Zhen 刘珍 L? CHN CHN 6.49,28
DNF ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN DNF
DNF CUI Zhijie 崔智婕 L? CHN CHN DNF

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Group B 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 6.33,31 32
2 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 6.33,34 23
3 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 6.34,18 10
4 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 6.35,87 4
5 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 6.35,93 3
6 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 6.39,48 3
7 CHENG Na 程娜 LB1 CHN CHN 6.36,43 1
8 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 6.39,60
9 WANG Mengfan 王梦凡 LC2 CHN CHN 6.40,57
10 WANG Yingying 王莹莹 L? CHN CHN 6.40,73
11 ZOU Xinyue 邹鑫悦 LC2 CHN CHN 6.41,66
12 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 6.41,87
13 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 6.41,91
14 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 LB1 CHN CHN 6.43,61
15 WANG Yao 王垚 LC2 CHN CHN 6.54,40
16 TAN Qian 谭茜 L? CHN CHN 7.03,26
DNF JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN DNF

1000m Ladies - Group C 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Yunqi 刘昀琪 LYA CHN CHN 1.24,60 PR SB
2 XIN Yuxin 信雨馨 LYA CHN CHN 1.25,06 PR SB
3 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 1.27,42 SB
4 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 1.27,45 SB
5 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 1.27,61 PR SB
6 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 1.28,16 SB
7 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 1.28,60 SB
8 ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 L? CHN CHN 1.28,66 PR SB
9 TAI Zhien 太智恩 LYA CHN CHN 1.29,13 PR SB
10 SUN Changhan 孙畅涵 L? CHN CHN 1.29,69 PR SB
11 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 1.29,80 SB
12 LI Aijia 李艾珈 LYA CHN CHN 1.30,04 PR SB
13 BAI Ruizhu 白芮竹 L? CHN CHN 1.31,70 PR SB
14 ZHAO Yitong 赵艺童 L? CHN CHN 1.31,93 PR SB
15 WANG Kexin (4) 王可鑫 L? CHN CHN 1.31,97 PR SB
16 XUN Jinman 寻津漫 L? CHN CHN 1.32,86 PR SB
17 YU Hongzhu 于鸿竹 L? CHN CHN 1.33,34 PR SB
18 MA Liya 马丽娅 L? CHN CHN 1.33,91 PR SB
19 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 1.34,36 SB
20 YU Shihui 于诗惠 LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,92 PR SB
21 LIU Hao (2) 刘好 L? CHN CHN 1.37,36 PR SB
22 SHI Menghan 师梦涵 L? CHN CHN 1.39,83 PR SB
23 HE Yinuo 何一诺 L? CHN CHN 1.43,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Group C 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Yunqi 刘昀琪 LYA CHN CHN 4.34,45 PR SB
2 XIN Yuxin 信雨馨 LYA CHN CHN 4.38,15 PR SB
3 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 4.42,19 PR SB
4 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 4.44,00 PR SB
5 ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 L? CHN CHN 4.44,51 PR SB
6 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 4.48,55 PR SB
7 TAI Zhien 太智恩 LYA CHN CHN 4.49,10 PR SB
8 LI Aijia 李艾珈 LYA CHN CHN 4.49,25 PR SB
9 BAI Ruizhu 白芮竹 L? CHN CHN 4.49,41 PR SB
10 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 4.55,66 SB
11 MA Liya 马丽娅 L? CHN CHN 4.56,89 PR SB
12 ZHAO Yitong 赵艺童 L? CHN CHN 4.57,77 PR SB
13 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 5.01,10 PR SB
14 WANG Kexin (4) 王可鑫 L? CHN CHN 5.04,96 PR SB
15 LIU Hao (2) 刘好 L? CHN CHN 5.05,72 PR SB
16 YU Hongzhu 于鸿竹 L? CHN CHN 5.07,90 PR SB
17 SUN Changhan 孙畅涵 L? CHN CHN 5.08,42 PR SB
18 YU Shihui 于诗惠 LC1 CHN CHN 5.10,33 PR SB
19 SHI Menghan 师梦涵 L? CHN CHN 5.10,92 PR SB
20 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 5.15,80 SB
21 HE Yinuo 何一诺 L? CHN CHN 5.27,58 PR SB
DQ XUN Jinman 寻津漫 L? CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names