Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту Девушки, Юноши до 11 Лет, до 13 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 46,99
2 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 49,83 PR SB
3 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 49,89
4 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 50,56
5 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYB RUS RUS 50,96 PR SB
6 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 51,21 PR SB
7 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS 53,50 PR SB
8 Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MYA RUS RUS 55,32 PR SB
9 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYB RUS RUS 57,74 PR SB
10 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 58,22 PR SB
11 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 58,26 PR SB
12 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,24 PR SB
13 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYA RUS RUS 1.00,71 SB
14 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 1.01,82 PR SB
15 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,20 PR SB
16 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,72 PR SB
17 Roman KRUTIKOV Роман Крутиков M? RUS RUS 1.02,91 PR SB
18 Artyom SHHELCHKOV Артём Щелчков MYA RUS RUS 1.06,72 PR SB
19 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 1.08,40 PR SB
20 Pavel BRAGIN Павел Брагин M? RUS RUS 1.12,52 PR SB
21 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 1.12,77 PR SB
22 Georgij DEVYATYKH Георгий Девятых M? RUS RUS 1.16,11 PR SB
23 Aleksej BROVCHENKO Алексей Бровченко M? RUS RUS 1.19,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 11,52 SB
2 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYA RUS RUS 11,83 SB
3 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 11,90 SB
4 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 12,15 SB
5 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 12,37 SB
6 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 12,59 SB
7 Yaroslav TUMANOV Ярослав Туманов M? RUS RUS 12,65 SB
8 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 12,70 SB
9 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYB RUS RUS 12,80 SB
10 Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MYA RUS RUS 12,94 SB
11 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYB RUS RUS 13,08 SB
12 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 13,11 SB
13 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS 13,21 SB
14 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 13,44 SB
15 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 13,47 SB
16 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 13,54 SB
17 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
18 Fyodor CHUSHEV Фёдор Чушев M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
19 Aleksandr ZELDIN Александр Зельдин M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
20 Roman KRUTIKOV Роман Крутиков M? RUS RUS 13,94 SB
21 Rodion ALEKSEEV Родион Алексеев M? RUS RUS 14,03 SB
22 Rodion VOTYAKOV Родион Вотяков M? RUS RUS 14,18 SB
23 Artyom SHHELCHKOV Артём Щелчков MYA RUS RUS 14,27 SB
24 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 14,31 SB
25 Aleksej BROVCHENKO Алексей Бровченко M? RUS RUS 14,45 SB
26 Aleksej BASKAKOV Алексей Баскаков M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
27 Georgij DEVYATYKH Георгий Девятых M? RUS RUS 14,55 SB
28 Maksim KOVYAZIN Максим Ковязин M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
29 Pavel BRAGIN Павел Брагин M? RUS RUS 14,63 SB
30 Aleksandr BOBIN Александр Бобин M? RUS RUS 14,92 SB
31 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
32 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
33 Timofej PROKOPEV Тимофей Прокопьев M? RUS RUS 15,50 SB
34 Almaz ABDULIN Алмаз Абдулин M? RUS RUS 15,84 SB
35 Daniil KAZACHKOV Даниил Казачков M? RUS RUS 16,13 SB
36 Svyatoslav BULYGIN Святослав Булыгин M? RUS RUS 16,18 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYC RUS RUS 13,16 SB
2 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 14,12 SB
3 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
4 Miroslav PUTILIN Мирослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 14,53 SB
5 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
6 Artyom SHISHKIN (2) Артём Шишкин M? RUS RUS 14,62 SB
7 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 14,72 SB
8 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
9 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 14,89 SB
10 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 14,93 SB
11 Gleb PUGANOV Глеб Пуганов M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
12 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 15,04 SB
13 Arsenij VOTCHAL Арсений Вотчал M? RUS RUS 15,09 SB
14 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 15,12 SB
15 Svyatoslav SHIMYAKOV Святослав Шимяков M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB
16 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 15,44 SB
17 Maksim VALIEV Максим Валиев M? RUS RUS 16,05 SB
18 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 16,62 SB
19 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 16,82 SB
20 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 16,85 SB
21 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 16,91 SB
22 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 16,93 SB
23 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 17,29 SB
24 Matvej TERENTEV Матвей Терентьев M? RUS RUS 17,91 SB
25 Dmitrij KOROBOV Дмитрий Коробов M? RUS RUS 18,22 SB
26 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 20,63 SB
27 Zakhar NIKITIN Захар Никитин M? RUS RUS 21,65 SB
28 Niyaz AKHMADIEV Нияз Ахмадиев M? RUS RUS 21,72 SB
29 Matvej SMIRNOV Матвей Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 22,76 SB
30 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 22,95 SB
31 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 23,39 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor LOBAREV Виктор Лобарев MC1 RUS RUS 52,35 PR SB
1 Dmitrij GOLYANOV Дмитрий Гольянов MC1 RUS RUS 52,35 PR SB
3 Dmitrij MALCEV Дмитрий Мальцев M? RUS RUS 53,21 PR SB
4 Yaroslav TUMANOV Ярослав Туманов M? RUS RUS 53,95 PR SB
5 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYB RUS RUS 56,05 PR SB
6 Mikhail TRETYAKOV Михаил Третьяков M? RUS RUS 57,10 PR SB
7 Pavel EVDOKIMOV Павел Евдокимов M? RUS RUS 59,29 PR SB
8 Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV Дмитрий Ягнюков MYA RUS RUS 59,31 SB
9 Dmitrij CHUKIN Дмитрий Чукин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

300m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 28,73 SB
2 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 29,50 SB
3 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 30,12 SB
4 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 30,59 SB
5 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 30,66 SB
6 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYB RUS RUS 30,69 SB
7 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYA RUS RUS 31,37 SB
8 Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MYA RUS RUS 32,32 SB
9 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYB RUS RUS 33,22 SB
10 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS 33,23 SB
11 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 33,90 SB
12 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 34,01 SB
13 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 35,60 SB
14 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 35,76 SB
15 Artyom SHHELCHKOV Артём Щелчков MYA RUS RUS 36,28 SB
16 Fyodor CHUSHEV Фёдор Чушев M? RUS RUS 36,33 SB
17 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 36,52 SB
18 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 37,09 SB
19 Aleksandr ZELDIN Александр Зельдин M? RUS RUS 37,25 SB
20 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 41,17 SB
21 Aleksandr BOBIN Александр Бобин M? RUS RUS 42,18 SB
22 Maksim KOVYAZIN Максим Ковязин M? RUS RUS 42,64 SB
23 Aleksej BROVCHENKO Алексей Бровченко M? RUS RUS 44,60 SB
24 Aleksandr PARYGIN Александр Парыгин M? RUS RUS 45,11 SB
25 Rodion ALEKSEEV Родион Алексеев M? RUS RUS 47,25 SB
26 Daniil KAZACHKOV Даниил Казачков M? RUS RUS 47,56 SB
27 Aleksandr TUMANOV Александр Туманов M? RUS RUS 47,78 SB
28 Timofej PROKOPEV Тимофей Прокопьев M? RUS RUS 48,89 SB
29 Almaz ABDULIN Алмаз Абдулин M? RUS RUS 49,30 SB
30 Svyatoslav BULYGIN Святослав Булыгин M? RUS RUS 56,17 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYC RUS RUS 13,08 SB
2 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
3 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 14,67
4 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 14,87
5 Matvej TERENTEV Матвей Терентьев M? RUS RUS 15,17 SB
6 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 15,22
7 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 15,23
8 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 15,33
9 Zakhar NIKITIN Захар Никитин M? RUS RUS 15,98 SB
10 Artyom SHISHKIN (2) Артём Шишкин M? RUS RUS 16,01
11 Arsenij VOTCHAL Арсений Вотчал M? RUS RUS 16,10
12 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 16,26
13 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 16,33 SB
14 Taras MOOS Тарас Моос M? RUS RUS 16,55 SB
15 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 16,56 SB
16 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 16,62 SB
17 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 16,71 SB
18 Niyaz AKHMADIEV Нияз Ахмадиев M? RUS RUS 16,89 SB
19 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 17,10 SB
20 Matvej SMIRNOV Матвей Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 17,21 SB
21 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 17,56
22 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN Фёдор Павлушин M? RUS RUS 17,65 SB
23 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 18,14
24 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 18,66 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

Native Language Names