Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту Девушки, Юноши до 11 Лет, до 13 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Ladies - Junior D 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYA RUS RUS 52,64 SB
2 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 55,07 PR SB
3 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYB RUS RUS 55,34 PR SB
4 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYA RUS RUS 55,90 PR SB
5 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 56,40 PR SB
6 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова LYB RUS RUS 56,43 PR SB
7 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYA RUS RUS 56,82 PR SB
8 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко LYA RUS RUS 58,63 PR SB
9 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 59,40 PR SB
10 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик LYA RUS RUS 59,55 SB
11 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYB RUS RUS 1.01,19 PR SB
12 Anna KOROBOVA Анна Коробова L? RUS RUS 1.01,25 PR SB
13 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYB RUS RUS 1.01,69
14 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYA RUS RUS 1.02,49 PR SB
15 Olesya ROZHKOVA Олеся Рожкова L? RUS RUS 1.04,30 PR SB
16 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYB RUS RUS 1.06,52 PR SB
17 Aleksandra SHIPICYNA Александра Шипицына L? RUS RUS 1.11,55 PR SB
18 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 1.12,41 PR SB
19 Polina KOMAROVSKAYA Полина Комаровская L? RUS RUS 1.13,72 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 1.13,80 PR SB
21 Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYB RUS RUS 1.17,65 PR SB
22 Alisa GALEEVA Алиса Галеева L? RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior D 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYB RUS RUS 12,28 SB
2 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 12,32 SB
3 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYA RUS RUS 12,58 SB
4 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 12,67 SB
5 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYA RUS RUS 12,69 SB
6 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 13,24 SB
7 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYB RUS RUS 13,29 SB
8 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко LYA RUS RUS 13,30 SB
9 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYA RUS RUS 13,43 SB
10 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 13,45 SB
11 Anna KOROBOVA Анна Коробова L? RUS RUS 13,53 SB
12 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYA RUS RUS 13,83 SB
13 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 13,89 SB
14 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYB RUS RUS 13,91 SB
15 Evelina PUSTOMELNIK Эвелина Пустомельник L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
16 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
17 Aleksandra SHIPICYNA Александра Шипицына L? RUS RUS 14,49 SB
18 Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYB RUS RUS 14,56 SB
19 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
20 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYB RUS RUS 15,32 SB
21 Alisa GALEEVA Алиса Галеева L? RUS RUS 15,40 SB
22 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 15,52 SB
23 Olesya FESHHENKO Олеся Фещенко L? RUS RUS 15,61 SB
24 Polina NEVOSTRUEVA Полина Невоструева L? RUS RUS 15,66 SB
25 Olesya ROZHKOVA Олеся Рожкова L? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
25 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
27 Viktoriya VOROKHOBKO Виктория Ворохобко L? RUS RUS 15,75 SB
28 Lejla GRENKE Лейла Гренке L? RUS RUS 15,77 SB
29 Dina SAFIULLINA Дина Сафиуллина L? RUS RUS 15,89 SB
30 Diana NAZAROVA Диана Назарова L? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
31 Polina KOMAROVSKAYA Полина Комаровская L? RUS RUS 16,61 SB
32 Anfisa BELYKH Анфиса Белых L? RUS RUS 16,89 SB
33 Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 17,32 SB
34 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA Лидия Неупокоева L? RUS RUS 23,31 SB
35 Anna DAVYDKINA Анна Давыдкина L? RUS RUS 24,50 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 14,08 SB
2 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 14,38 SB
3 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
3 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
5 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA Виктория Прокопьева L? RUS RUS 14,62 SB
6 Violetta VAULINA Виолетта Ваулина L? RUS RUS 14,71 SB
7 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 14,74 SB
8 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA Варвара Червякова L? RUS RUS 15,23 SB
9 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 15,38 SB
10 Polina MALYAROVA Полина Малярова L? RUS RUS 15,41 SB
11 Ekaterina DREMINA Екатерина Дремина L? RUS RUS 15,56 SB
12 Diana USSOVA Диана Уссова L? RUS RUS 15,60 SB
13 Elena RZHANNIKOVA Елена Ржанникова L? RUS RUS 15,80 SB
14 Anna KALUGINA Анна Калугина L? RUS RUS 15,84 SB
15 Svetlana KALYUZHNAYA Светлана Калюжная L? RUS RUS 16,00 SB
16 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO Юлия Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 16,02 SB
17 Polina SOFRONOVA Полина Софронова L? RUS RUS 16,05 SB
18 Darya SHAMMASOVA Дарья Шаммасова L? RUS RUS 16,31 SB
19 Milena KIYAVINA Милена Киявина L? RUS RUS 16,55 SB
20 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 16,56 SB
21 Anastasiya NEMESHAEVA Анастасия Немешаева L? RUS RUS 17,04 SB
22 Ekaterina SADEKOVA Екатерина Садекова L? RUS RUS 17,10 SB
23 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA Елизавета Челдаева L? RUS RUS 17,69 SB
24 Polina KHVOSTOVA Полина Хвостова L? RUS RUS 18,42 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 7 December 2019

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова LYB RUS RUS 12,45 SB
2 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYB RUS RUS 12,47 SB
3 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 12,91 SB
4 Elina SATDINOVA Элина Сатдинова L? RUS RUS 12,99 SB
5 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 13,34 SB
6 Irina TELYAEVA Ирина Теляева L? RUS RUS 13,39 SB
7 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик LYA RUS RUS 13,55 SB
8 Diana SAITGAREEVA Диана Саитгареева L? RUS RUS 13,60 SB
9 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 13,91 SB
10 Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 14,15 SB
10 Anna PETRINA Анна Петрина L? RUS RUS 14,15 SB
12 Ekaterina KHLAN Екатерина Хлань L? RUS RUS 14,38 SB
13 Sofiya POTANINA София Потанина L? RUS RUS 14,39 SB
14 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 14,70 SB
15 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 14,97 SB
16 Darya NECHKINA Дарья Нечкина LC1 RUS RUS 15,02 SB
17 Nadezhda KHOLKINA Надежда Холкина L? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
18 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
19 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 15,66 SB
20 Polina BLINOVA Полина Блинова L? RUS RUS 15,83 SB
21 Mariya ANOSOVA Мария Аносова L? RUS RUS 16,18 SB
22 Elizaveta IVANOVA Елизавета Иванова L? RUS RUS 18,03 SB
23 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (3) Мария Кузнецова L? RUS RUS 18,33 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

300m Ladies - Junior D 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYA RUS RUS 31,62 SB
2 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYB RUS RUS 32,04 SB
3 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 32,14 SB
4 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYA RUS RUS 32,93 SB
5 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 33,12 SB
6 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYA RUS RUS 33,34 SB
7 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 33,96 SB
8 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко LYA RUS RUS 34,21 SB
9 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYB RUS RUS 35,76 SB
10 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYA RUS RUS 36,67 SB
11 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYB RUS RUS 38,39 SB
12 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 39,13 SB
13 Aleksandra SHIPICYNA Александра Шипицына L? RUS RUS 40,40 SB
14 Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYB RUS RUS 40,76 SB
15 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 42,05 SB
16 Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 42,81 SB
17 Polina KOMAROVSKAYA Полина Комаровская L? RUS RUS 44,75 SB
18 Dina SAFIULLINA Дина Сафиуллина L? RUS RUS 45,56 SB
19 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYB RUS RUS 46,49 SB
20 Yuliya KUKUSHKINA Юлия Кукушкина L? RUS RUS 49,49 SB
21 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 49,75 SB
22 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA Лидия Неупокоева L? RUS RUS 52,50 SB
23 Elizaveta IVANOVA Елизавета Иванова L? RUS RUS 55,71 SB
24 Alisa GALEEVA Алиса Галеева L? RUS RUS 1.01,94 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 8 December 2019

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 12,97 SB
2 Irina TELYAEVA Ирина Теляева L? RUS RUS 13,54
3 Sofiya POTANINA София Потанина L? RUS RUS 13,75 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

Native Language Names