Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 5 January 2020

3000m Men 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.22,69
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,79
3 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,95
4 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,07
5 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,47
6 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,39 PR SB
7 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 5.02,11 SB
DNS Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Junior A/B/C Men 5 January 2020

500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2020

1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2020

500m Men - Junior D 5 January 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior D 5 January 2020

100m Men - Junior E 5 January 2020

1500m Men 6 January 2020

5000m Men 6 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.29,67
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 7.31,67 SB
3 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,21 PR SB
4 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,74 PR SB
5 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 8.13,34 SB
6 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 8.53,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2020

3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,32
2 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,07 PR SB
3 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 5.16,16
4 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,77 SB
5 Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MC1 RUS RUS 5.47,56 PR SB
6 Daniil YAKUTKIN Даниил Якуткин MC1 RUS RUS 5.51,52 PR SB
7 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS 5.52,98
8 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 6.05,14 PR SB
9 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC2 RUS RUS 6.25,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 6 January 2020

300m Men - Junior E 6 January 2020

Native Language Names