Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim

Sanok (POL) 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: pzls.pl

500m Men - Junior D2 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 44,74
2 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 46,29
3 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MYA POL POL 47,15
4 Krzysztof GALACH MYA POL POL 48,21
5 Kacper CZECHOSKI MYA POL POL 48,40
6 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 49,43
7 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYA POL POL 49,67
8 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYA POL POL 49,93
9 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYA POL POL 50,88 SB
10 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 51,36 PR SB
11 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 51,45 SB
12 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 52,12 SB
13 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYA POL POL 55,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 44,36
2 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 45,33
3 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MYA POL POL 46,78
4 Krzysztof GALACH MYA POL POL 47,69
5 Kacper CZECHOSKI MYA POL POL 47,88
6 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYA POL POL 48,53 PR SB
7 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 48,70
8 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYA POL POL 49,29
9 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYA POL POL 50,42 SB
10 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 51,11 SB
11 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 51,55
12 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 53,34
13 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.06,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYB POL POL 49,34
2 Maciej STAŃDO MYB POL POL 50,24
3 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYB POL POL 50,52
4 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYB POL POL 52,01
5 Andrzej GRZELAK MYB POL POL 52,81
6 Hubert KLIMCZAK MYB POL POL 53,18
7 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYB POL POL 55,94
8 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYB POL POL 56,12
9 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYB POL POL 56,25
10 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYB POL POL 56,86

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYB POL POL 49,17
2 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYB POL POL 50,39
3 Maciej STAŃDO MYB POL POL 50,53
4 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYB POL POL 51,91
5 Andrzej GRZELAK MYB POL POL 52,68
6 Hubert KLIMCZAK MYB POL POL 52,72
7 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYB POL POL 55,25 PR SB
8 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYB POL POL 55,39
9 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYB POL POL 55,50
10 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYB POL POL 58,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E2 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ŁAMASZ MYC POL POL 54,49
2 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYC POL POL 54,68
3 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYC POL POL 56,81
4 Jakub BUZA MYC POL POL 58,59
5 Michał TUCHARZ MYC POL POL 59,54
6 Jan BĄBOL MYC POL POL 59,59
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYC POL POL 1.01,58
8 Antoni KUBACKI MYC POL POL 1.01,85
9 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 1.03,09
10 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYC POL POL 1.03,12
11 Aleksander GRZYWACZ MYC POL POL 1.12,65
12 Franciszek DZIKI MYC POL POL 1.12,81 PR SB
13 Krystian PŁODZIEŃ MYC POL POL 1.14,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ŁAMASZ MYC POL POL 33,40
2 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYC POL POL 33,53
3 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYC POL POL 33,66
4 Jakub BUZA MYC POL POL 34,06 SB
5 Michał TUCHARZ MYC POL POL 34,87
6 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 35,70
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYC POL POL 36,25
8 Jan BĄBOL MYC POL POL 36,32 SB
9 Antoni KUBACKI MYC POL POL 37,18
10 Krystian PŁODZIEŃ MYC POL POL 39,83 SB
11 Aleksander GRZYWACZ MYC POL POL 41,78
12 Franciszek DZIKI MYC POL POL 42,05 SB
13 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYC POL POL 47,50

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E1 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYD POL POL 13,08 SB
2 Przemysław KOCAN MYD POL POL 13,30 SB
3 Mateusz DĄBROWSKI MYE POL POL 13,68
4 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYD POL POL 13,73 SB
5 Alex MATERA MYE POL POL 13,75 SB
6 Fabian BUDZIŃSKI MYD POL POL 13,90
7 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 14,15
8 Kacper POLNY MYD POL POL 14,20
9 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 14,88 SB
10 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYD POL POL 15,53 SB
11 Tomasz SYNOWIEC MYD POL POL 16,05 SB
12 Miłosz GRZANECKI MYF POL POL 16,44
13 Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ MYD POL POL 16,57 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E1 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Przemysław KOCAN MYD POL POL 33,78
2 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYD POL POL 34,57
3 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYD POL POL 35,28
4 Fabian BUDZIŃSKI MYD POL POL 35,58
5 Alex MATERA MYE POL POL 35,60
6 Mateusz DĄBROWSKI MYE POL POL 37,14 SB
7 Kacper POLNY MYD POL POL 37,65
8 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 38,23
9 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 38,99 SB
10 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYD POL POL 41,12 SB
11 Miłosz GRZANECKI MYF POL POL 43,23
12 Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ MYD POL POL 43,82 SB
13 Tomasz SYNOWIEC MYD POL POL 44,48 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 44,70
2 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 46,07
3 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MYA POL POL 47,85
4 Krzysztof GALACH MYA POL POL 47,95
5 Kacper CZECHOSKI MYA POL POL 48,86
6 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 49,29
7 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYA POL POL 49,43
8 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYA POL POL 50,14
9 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYA POL POL 50,74
10 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 51,27 PR SB
11 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 52,39
12 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 54,08
13 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYA POL POL 55,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D2 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.35,90 PR SB
2 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 1.39,52
3 Kacper CZECHOSKI MYA POL POL 1.40,62
4 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MYA POL POL 1.42,71
5 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYA POL POL 1.43,87 PR SB
6 Krzysztof GALACH MYA POL POL 1.44,16
7 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYA POL POL 1.45,15
8 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 1.45,58 PR SB
9 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.46,64
10 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYA POL POL 1.46,84 PR SB
11 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 1.53,73 PR SB
12 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.55,68 PR SB
13 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 1.56,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYB POL POL 49,02
2 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYB POL POL 49,66
3 Andrzej GRZELAK MYB POL POL 49,97 PR SB
4 Maciej STAŃDO MYB POL POL 50,30
5 Hubert KLIMCZAK MYB POL POL 51,87
6 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYB POL POL 52,06
7 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYB POL POL 54,01
8 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYB POL POL 54,61
9 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYB POL POL 55,11
10 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYB POL POL 56,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maciej STAŃDO MYB POL POL 48,38
2 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYB POL POL 48,49
3 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYB POL POL 48,59
4 Andrzej GRZELAK MYB POL POL 50,83
5 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYB POL POL 51,88
6 Hubert KLIMCZAK MYB POL POL 52,02
7 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYB POL POL 55,03
8 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYB POL POL 56,08
9 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYB POL POL 56,28
10 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYB POL POL 58,51

500m Men - Junior E2 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYC POL POL 52,01 PR SB
2 Adam ŁAMASZ MYC POL POL 52,75
3 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYC POL POL 54,58
4 Jakub BUZA MYC POL POL 54,87
5 Michał TUCHARZ MYC POL POL 57,27
6 Jan BĄBOL MYC POL POL 57,57
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYC POL POL 57,67
8 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 59,65
9 Antoni KUBACKI MYC POL POL 59,69
10 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYC POL POL 1.01,79
11 Krystian PŁODZIEŃ MYC POL POL 1.07,39 PR SB
12 Aleksander GRZYWACZ MYC POL POL 1.08,68 SB
13 Franciszek DZIKI MYC POL POL 1.17,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ŁAMASZ MYC POL POL 34,14
2 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYC POL POL 34,18
3 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYC POL POL 35,21
4 Jakub BUZA MYC POL POL 35,31
5 Michał TUCHARZ MYC POL POL 35,99
6 Jan BĄBOL MYC POL POL 36,31 SB
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYC POL POL 37,74
8 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYC POL POL 38,29
9 Antoni KUBACKI MYC POL POL 38,33
10 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 39,27
11 Krystian PŁODZIEŃ MYC POL POL 42,34
12 Aleksander GRZYWACZ MYC POL POL 42,65
13 Franciszek DZIKI MYC POL POL 44,55

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E1 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Przemysław KOCAN MYD POL POL 13,02 SB
2 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYD POL POL 13,03 SB
3 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYD POL POL 13,67 SB
4 Mateusz DĄBROWSKI MYE POL POL 13,92
5 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 13,96
6 Kacper POLNY MYD POL POL 14,12
7 Alex MATERA MYE POL POL 14,13
7 Fabian BUDZIŃSKI MYD POL POL 14,13
9 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYD POL POL 15,09 SB
10 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 15,15
11 Miłosz GRZANECKI MYF POL POL 15,87
12 Tomasz SYNOWIEC MYD POL POL 15,90 SB
13 Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ MYD POL POL 16,16 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E1 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Przemysław KOCAN MYD POL POL 34,46
2 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYD POL POL 34,85
3 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYD POL POL 35,66
4 Alex MATERA MYE POL POL 36,20
5 Kacper POLNY MYD POL POL 37,04
6 Mateusz DĄBROWSKI MYE POL POL 37,16
7 Fabian BUDZIŃSKI MYD POL POL 37,96
8 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 39,30
9 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 40,69
10 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYD POL POL 41,19
11 Miłosz GRZANECKI MYF POL POL 43,95
12 Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ MYD POL POL 44,51
13 Tomasz SYNOWIEC MYD POL POL 45,87

Native Language Names