Igor Zhelezovsky Prize

Minsk (BLR) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 36,75
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 37,22
3 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 37,28
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 37,61
5 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 39,26
6 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
7 Kirill KORDYUKOV Кирилл Кордюков M? RUS RUS 42,36 SB
8 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
9 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,48
10 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 44,23 SB
11 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 44,54 SB
12 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 46,71
13 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M60 BLR BLR 46,89 SB
14 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 47,38
15 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 47,62
16 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 47,89 SB
17 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 47,95 SB
18 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M65 BLR BLR 48,87 SB
19 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 51,59
20 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 51,67
21 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 51,76
22 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 51,98
23 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 53,38 SB
24 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 56,90
25 Nikolaj SHUVALOV Николай Шувалов M65 RUS RUS 57,65 SB
26 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.00,60 SB
27 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 1.01,16 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KOROBKO M? BLR BLR 1.04,62 PR SB
29 Artem PARAMONOV Артем Парамонов M40 RUS RUS 1.45,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.13,31
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,94
3 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.19,57 SB
4 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.26,24 SB
5 Kirill KORDYUKOV Кирилл Кордюков M? RUS RUS 1.26,40 SB
6 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 1.26,79 SB
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 1.28,22 SB
8 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 1.28,25 SB
9 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 1.30,70
10 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M60 BLR BLR 1.33,63 SB
11 Andrei MEDVEDEV Андрей Медведев M50 BLR BLR 1.35,46 SB
12 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 1.37,16
13 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 1.39,16
14 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 1.39,38 SB
15 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 1.39,70
16 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.43,46
17 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 1.46,17
18 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.46,49
19 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M65 BLR BLR 1.46,65 SB
20 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 1.47,93
21 Pavel MANKO Павел Манько M50 BLR BLR 1.50,45 SB
22 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 1.51,20
23 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.57,04 SB
24 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 2.03,78 PR SB
25 Nikolaj SHUVALOV Николай Шувалов M65 RUS RUS 2.05,05 SB
26 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.12,69
27 Aleksandr KOROBKO M? BLR BLR 2.13,15 PR SB
DNS Artem PARAMONOV Артем Парамонов M40 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 38,62
2 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 39,09
3 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 39,49
4 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 39,96
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 40,22 PR SB
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 40,66 PR SB
7 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 41,04
8 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 41,09 PR SB
9 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 41,48
10 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 43,18 PR SB
11 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 43,80
12 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 44,53 PR SB
13 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 44,76
14 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 45,66 PR SB
15 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 45,69 PR SB
16 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 45,74 PR SB
17 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 46,39
18 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 46,47
19 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 47,01 PR SB
20 Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR 47,67
21 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 47,87 PR SB
22 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 47,99
23 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 48,12 PR SB
24 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY M? BLR BLR 50,14
25 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 50,28
26 Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR 51,94 PR SB
27 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 53,27 PR SB
28 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 54,39 PR SB
29 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 55,27 PR SB
30 Evgeniy KOSHUR M? BLR BLR 58,84 PR SB
31 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 59,47 PR SB
32 Egor CHELYUBEYEV M? BLR BLR 1.11,14
33 Boris NIFONTOV M? BLR BLR 1.11,21 PR SB
DNS Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,52
2 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,41 PR SB
3 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.21,58
4 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,97
5 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,58
6 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.22,85 PR SB
7 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.25,34
8 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,77
9 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,95
10 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 1.29,66 PR SB
11 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 1.33,45
12 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 1.33,64
13 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.34,20 PR SB
14 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.34,24 PR SB
15 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 1.34,25
16 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.34,87 PR SB
17 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.35,20
18 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.35,56 PR SB
19 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,22
20 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.42,23
21 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.43,20 PR SB
22 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 1.43,40 PR SB
23 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.47,17
24 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 1.53,23 PR SB
25 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.53,42 PR SB
26 Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.54,14
27 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 1.54,36
28 Egor CHELYUBEYEV M? BLR BLR 2.00,96
29 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 2.11,22 PR SB
DNS Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR DNS
DNS Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
2 Kirill KORDYUKOV Кирилл Кордюков M? RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
3 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 42,97 SB
4 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 43,40
5 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
6 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 44,79
7 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 45,71
8 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 46,51 SB
9 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 47,27
10 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 47,40 PR SB
11 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M60 BLR BLR 47,47
12 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 47,94
13 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M65 BLR BLR 49,96
14 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 51,44
15 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 52,23
16 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 52,35
17 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 52,49
18 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 53,45
19 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 56,79
20 Nikolaj SHUVALOV Николай Шувалов M65 RUS RUS 57,62 SB
21 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 1.00,68 PR SB
22 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.02,30
DNS Aleksandr KOROBKO M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.19,34 SB
2 Kirill KORDYUKOV Кирилл Кордюков M? RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
3 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.26,25
4 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 1.27,85
5 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 1.28,80
6 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 1.29,39
7 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 1.30,64
8 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M60 BLR BLR 1.34,58
9 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 1.35,60
10 Andrei MEDVEDEV Андрей Медведев M50 BLR BLR 1.38,09
11 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 1.38,26 SB
12 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 1.39,79
13 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 1.40,93
14 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.44,62
15 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 1.45,51 SB
16 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.46,15
17 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 1.46,60
18 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M65 BLR BLR 1.48,46
19 Pavel MANKO Павел Манько M50 BLR BLR 1.49,57 SB
20 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 1.50,86
21 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.55,42 SB
22 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 1.59,66 PR SB
23 Nikolaj SHUVALOV Николай Шувалов M65 RUS RUS 2.10,94
24 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.14,72
DNS Aleksandr KOROBKO M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 38,31 PR SB
2 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 39,26
3 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 39,91 PR SB
4 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 40,52
5 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 40,84
6 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 40,98 PR SB
7 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 41,17
8 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 42,44
9 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 43,00
10 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 44,21 PR SB
11 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 45,02 PR SB
12 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 45,34 PR SB
13 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 45,92
14 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 46,03 PR SB
15 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 46,27
16 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 46,29
17 Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR 47,60
18 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 47,84 PR SB
19 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 48,09
20 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 48,65
21 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY M? BLR BLR 48,90 PR SB
22 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 50,39
23 Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR 50,87 PR SB
24 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 55,03
25 Egor CHELYUBEYEV M? BLR BLR 56,81
26 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 56,90 PR SB
27 Evgeniy KOSHUR M? BLR BLR 59,07
28 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 1.02,83
29 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 1.04,32
30 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.07,51
31 Boris NIFONTOV M? BLR BLR 1.09,69 PR SB
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR DNS
WDR Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,78 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,49
3 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.21,69
4 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.23,88
5 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,74
6 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,13
7 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,91 PR SB
8 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.34,42 PR SB
9 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.34,44
10 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.34,86
11 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,88
12 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.40,66
13 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 1.44,62
14 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 1.45,07
15 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.45,50
16 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 1.45,67
17 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.49,27
18 Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.50,65 PR SB
19 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 1.51,45 PR SB
20 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.52,41 PR SB
21 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.55,49
22 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 1.56,33
23 Egor CHELYUBEYEV M? BLR BLR 1.57,87
24 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 2.08,02 PR SB
DNS Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR DNS
WDR Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names