Igor Zhelezovsky Prize

Minsk (BLR) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

1000m Ladies 11 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA2 UKR UKR 43,41
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 44,30
3 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 44,97
4 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 45,25
5 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 45,36
6 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,99
7 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 46,04
8 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 46,07
9 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK L? BLR BLR 47,27 PR SB
10 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 47,51
11 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,62
12 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 47,63 PR SB
13 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 47,94 PR SB
14 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 47,98
15 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 48,86 SB
16 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 49,26
17 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 50,08 PR SB
18 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 50,63
19 Dominika KUHARCHIK L? BLR BLR 53,58 PR SB
20 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 53,82
21 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 55,09 PR SB
22 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 55,68 PR SB
23 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 56,17 PR SB
24 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 57,55 PR SB
25 Yana SPURGYASH L? BLR BLR 1.00,10 PR SB
26 Darina MAGEROVA L? BLR BLR 1.01,24 PR SB
27 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.01,46 PR SB
DQ Sofia KOZLOVSKAYA L? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA2 UKR UKR 1.27,17
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.30,61 SB
3 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 1.32,73
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 1.32,92
5 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,05 SB
6 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.33,06 SB
7 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,30
8 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,96
9 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,44
10 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 1.35,88
11 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 1.36,88 PR SB
12 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 1.38,35 PR SB
13 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,27 PR SB
14 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,55
15 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 1.40,87
16 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.42,74 PR SB
17 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.43,60
18 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.46,22
19 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 1.49,42
20 Dominika KUHARCHIK L? BLR BLR 1.53,84 PR SB
20 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.53,84 PR SB
22 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 1.58,03 PR SB
23 Yana SPURGYASH L? BLR BLR 1.59,01 PR SB
24 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 2.05,80 PR SB
25 Darina MAGEROVA L? BLR BLR 2.08,37 PR SB
26 Sofia KOZLOVSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.15,58 PR SB
27 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 2.20,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 12 January 2020

1000m Ladies 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 43,89 PR SB
2 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 44,47 PR SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 45,84 SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 46,06
5 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 46,75
6 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 47,48 PR SB
7 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,52
8 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 47,55 SB
9 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 47,71 PR SB
10 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 48,53
11 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 49,27
12 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 50,50
13 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 50,79
14 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 53,88
15 Dominika KUHARCHIK L? BLR BLR 54,15
16 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 55,13
17 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 57,14 PR SB
18 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 57,35
19 Yana SPURGYASH L? BLR BLR 59,06 PR SB
20 Darina MAGEROVA L? BLR BLR 59,96 PR SB
21 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.01,25 PR SB
22 Sofia KOZLOVSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.05,26 PR SB
23 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 1.06,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.31,21
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 1.32,20 PR SB
3 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,52 PR SB
4 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,60
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,97 SB
6 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 1.38,59
7 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.41,55
8 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.44,17
9 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.45,93
10 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 1.47,46 PR SB
11 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.52,52 PR SB
12 Dominika KUHARCHIK L? BLR BLR 1.53,36 PR SB
13 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 1.55,39 PR SB
14 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 1.59,18
15 Yana SPURGYASH L? BLR BLR 2.03,42
16 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 2.04,73 PR SB
17 Sofia KOZLOVSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.13,96 PR SB
18 Darina MAGEROVA L? BLR BLR 2.15,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names