Sprintkampioenschap Jun. tot Master AIJC

Alkmaar (NED) 11 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 38,22
2 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 38,37 SB
3 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 38,43 SB
4 Hugo van der WEL MA2 NED NED 38,48
5 Sybrand ROSIER MN2 NED NED 38,67
6 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED 39,07 PR SB
7 Joes KLIJNSOON MN3 NED NED 39,08 SB
8 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 39,29 SB
9 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 39,50 PR SB
10 Menno BAKKER (1990) MSA NED NED 40,58 SB
11 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,75 PR SB
12 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 40,90
13 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 41,36
14 Ivar VERBOOM MB2 NED NED 41,49 SB
15 Eric KLEPPER M35 NED NED 41,56 SB
16 Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 41,64 SB
17 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MN1 NED NED 41,66 PR SB
18 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 41,69 PR SB
18 Joop DUIVENVOORDEN M35 NED NED 41,69 SB
20 Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED 43,22 PR SB
21 Gerlof ZWAGA M50 NED NED 43,74
22 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 44,12 SB
23 Marc HAMBURGER MN4 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
24 Sverre de JONG M35 NED NED 44,52 PR SB
25 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC2 NED NED 44,56 PR SB
26 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 45,16 SB
27 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 46,63 SB
28 Ad GROOT M60 NED NED 46,77
29 Jan ZIJP M70 NED NED 46,78 SB
30 Jan MEESTER MC1 NED NED 47,25 PR SB
31 Tim HOORNWEG M30 NED NED 48,84 PR SB
32 Tijn WESSEL MB1 NED NED 49,29 PR SB
33 Stan VISSER MC1 NED NED 49,62 PR SB
34 Hidde HEIJHOFF MC1 NED NED 50,12 PR SB
35 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MC1 NED NED 50,21 PR SB
36 Thijs WOJCIK MC1 NED NED 50,22 PR SB
37 Henk den UIL M60 NED NED 51,66 SB
38 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MC1 NED NED 52,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hugo van der WEL MA2 NED NED 1.15,35 PR SB
2 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 1.15,47
3 Sybrand ROSIER MN2 NED NED 1.16,48 SB
4 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 1.16,64 SB
5 Joes KLIJNSOON MN3 NED NED 1.16,70 SB
6 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 1.17,24 SB
7 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED 1.18,28 PR SB
8 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 1.19,79 PR SB
9 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 1.20,10 SB
10 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 1.20,82 PR SB
11 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 1.21,72 SB
12 Menno BAKKER (1990) MSA NED NED 1.22,00 SB
13 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 1.23,06
14 Joop DUIVENVOORDEN M35 NED NED 1.23,38 SB
15 Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 1.23,45 SB
16 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 1.23,80 PR SB
17 Ivar VERBOOM MB2 NED NED 1.25,26 SB
18 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 1.25,58 SB
19 Gerlof ZWAGA M50 NED NED 1.26,07 SB
20 Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED 1.28,13
21 Sverre de JONG M35 NED NED 1.28,62 PR SB
22 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MN1 NED NED 1.28,67 PR SB
23 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 1.29,75 SB
24 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC2 NED NED 1.30,89 PR SB
25 Marc HAMBURGER MN4 NED NED 1.31,26 PR SB
26 Tim HOORNWEG M30 NED NED 1.35,50 PR SB
27 Ad GROOT M60 NED NED 1.35,89 SB
28 Jan ZIJP M70 NED NED 1.36,34 SB
29 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 1.37,10 SB
30 Jan MEESTER MC1 NED NED 1.39,34 PR SB
31 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MC1 NED NED 1.39,86 PR SB
32 Thijs WOJCIK MC1 NED NED 1.41,78 PR SB
33 Tijn WESSEL MB1 NED NED 1.43,98 PR SB
34 Hidde HEIJHOFF MC1 NED NED 1.47,51 PR SB
35 Henk den UIL M60 NED NED 1.47,68 SB
36 Stan VISSER MC1 NED NED 1.47,75 PR SB
37 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MC1 NED NED 1.52,42 PR SB
DNF Eric KLEPPER M35 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names