7e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters

Dronten (NED) 11 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 42,64
2 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 42,95
3 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 43,22
4 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 43,72
5 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 43,82
6 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 44,06
7 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 44,10
8 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 44,91
9 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 45,09
10 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 45,30
11 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 45,50
12 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 46,43 SB
13 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 46,85
14 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 47,29
15 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 47,49
16 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 47,58
17 Fleur SMITS LYA NED NED 47,61
18 Diede WALLET LB1 NED NED 48,04
19 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 48,61
20 Rianne TIBEN LC2 NED NED 48,78
21 Anna van MEIJEREN LC2 NED NED 48,94 SB
22 Maartje van der STEEG LC1 NED NED 49,80
23 Marije KERKHOF L45 NED NED 51,19 SB
24 Veerle van der DOES LC1 NED NED 51,30 PR SB
25 Bregje NAGELMAEKER LC1 NED NED 51,54
26 Laura BESAMUSCA LYA NED NED 51,68
27 Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 51,96 PR SB
28 Denise BAKKER LC2 NED NED 52,08
29 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 52,10
30 Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) LYA NED NED 53,10
31 Laura SIMMELINK LB1 NED NED 54,46 PR SB
32 Sabrina DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 55,28 SB
33 Manon WEEDAGE LC2 NED NED 57,04 PR SB
34 Krista BESAMUSCA L50 NED NED 57,32 PR SB
35 Renske van DIJK LYA NED NED 57,46
36 Anna JOCHEMSEN LC1 NED NED 1.00,57
37 Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED 1.01,94
38 Elise ADAMS LYA NED NED 1.02,11 SB
39 Julia VISSCHER LC1 NED NED 1.03,64 SB
40 Monique BAAK L50 NED NED 1.04,84 SB
41 Tamar KATTENBERG LC1 NED NED 1.06,94 PR SB
42 Esther van den END LYA NED NED 1.08,12 PR SB
43 Janique van't NOORDENDE LYA NED NED 1.12,94 PR SB
44 Bente de BOER LC1 NED NED 1.20,21 SB
WDR Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED WDR
WDR Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN LYA NED NED WDR
WDR Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fleur SMITS LYA NED NED 1.39,07
2 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 1.39,78
3 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 1.39,94
4 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 1.41,36
5 Maartje van der STEEG LC1 NED NED 1.42,43 PR SB
6 Anna van MEIJEREN LC2 NED NED 1.44,97
7 Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 1.45,40 PR SB
8 Bregje NAGELMAEKER LC1 NED NED 1.45,94
9 Marije KERKHOF L45 NED NED 1.46,29 SB
10 Laura BESAMUSCA LYA NED NED 1.46,53 PR SB
11 Denise BAKKER LC2 NED NED 1.46,99
12 Veerle van der DOES LC1 NED NED 1.47,45 PR SB
13 Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED 1.47,71
14 Manon WEEDAGE LC2 NED NED 1.55,86 PR SB
15 Krista BESAMUSCA L50 NED NED 2.01,45
WDR Anna JOCHEMSEN LC1 NED NED WDR
WDR Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN LYA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 2.23,23
2 Rianne TIBEN LC2 NED NED 2.27,13
3 Diede WALLET LB1 NED NED 2.39,68 PR SB
WDR Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 4.48,88
2 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 4.57,00
3 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 5.08,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 11,55
2 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 11,62 SB
3 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 11,66
4 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 11,71
5 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 11,83
5 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 11,83 SB
7 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 11,86 SB
8 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 12,02 SB
9 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 12,05 SB
10 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 12,32
11 Sabrina DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 13,23 SB
12 Renske van DIJK LYA NED NED 13,80
13 Elise ADAMS LYA NED NED 14,15 SB
14 Tamar KATTENBERG LC1 NED NED 14,32 SB
15 Julia VISSCHER LC1 NED NED 14,49
16 Bente de BOER LC1 NED NED 15,22 SB
17 Esther van den END LYA NED NED 15,76
18 Janique van't NOORDENDE LYA NED NED 16,44 SB
WDR Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 26,90 SB
2 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 26,96 SB
3 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 27,07 SB
4 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 27,39 SB
5 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 27,40
6 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 27,61 SB
7 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 28,00 SB
8 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 28,03 SB
9 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 28,64 SB
10 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 29,41
11 Sabrina DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 33,27
12 Renske van DIJK LYA NED NED 33,92 SB
13 Elise ADAMS LYA NED NED 36,95 SB
14 Julia VISSCHER LC1 NED NED 37,77 SB
15 Tamar KATTENBERG LC1 NED NED 38,05 SB
16 Esther van den END LYA NED NED 40,19
17 Bente de BOER LC1 NED NED 41,26 SB
18 Janique van't NOORDENDE LYA NED NED 44,03 SB
WDR Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 1.12,46 SB
2 Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) LYA NED NED 1.14,26 SB
3 Laura SIMMELINK LB1 NED NED 1.15,48 SB
4 Monique BAAK L50 NED NED 1.30,45 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names