GK Allround en GAK 1500m

Breda (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 44,80 SB
2 Sarina van DIJK LA2 NED NED 45,45 PR SB
3 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB2 NED NED 46,55
4 Quinty BREIJ LB1 NED NED 46,91
5 Mabel SCHAGEN LB1 NED NED 47,53
6 Florine HEHEWERTH LA1 NED NED 47,95 SB
7 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LB1 NED NED 48,36
8 Anouk VISSERS LB1 NED NED 48,40
9 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 48,94 SB
10 Rian BUITENDIJK L50 NED NED 50,40 SB
11 Ilse van IPENBURG LSA NED NED 51,36
12 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 51,38 SB
13 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 51,63 SB
14 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 53,02
15 Daniëlle FRIJTERS L30 NED NED 54,60
16 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 55,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 2.15,62 SB
2 Maud BEUSEN LB1 NED NED 2.22,01
3 Lianne van GAMMEREN LC1 NED NED 2.22,19
4 Ilse KOELEWIJN LA1 NED NED 2.28,03 SB
5 Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 2.28,73
6 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LB1 NED NED 2.29,38
7 Elma OUWEHAND LSA NED NED 2.29,65
8 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB2 NED NED 2.30,15
9 Karlijn SCHELLEKENS LC1 NED NED 2.30,91
10 Florine HEHEWERTH LA1 NED NED 2.32,21 SB
11 Sarina van DIJK LA2 NED NED 2.32,49 SB
12 Mabel SCHAGEN LB1 NED NED 2.32,86
13 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 2.33,33
14 Roos MEIJER LC1 NED NED 2.33,67
15 Rian BUITENDIJK L50 NED NED 2.35,60 SB
16 Anouk VISSERS LB1 NED NED 2.35,71
17 Quinty BREIJ LB1 NED NED 2.36,64
18 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 2.38,15
19 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 2.39,30
20 Ilse van IPENBURG LSA NED NED 2.39,58
21 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 2.45,13
22 Kira RAAMS LC1 NED NED 2.46,88
23 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 2.49,29
24 Evi BRANDHORST LC2 NED NED 2.51,29
25 Daniëlle FRIJTERS L30 NED NED 2.52,45

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 1.28,57
2 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 1.38,50 SB
3 Rian BUITENDIJK L50 NED NED 1.41,90
4 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 1.43,58 SB
5 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 1.44,22 SB
6 Ilse van IPENBURG LSA NED NED 1.45,52
7 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 1.48,51
8 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 1.52,11
9 Daniëlle FRIJTERS L30 NED NED 1.53,68

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 4.47,62 SB
2 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LB1 NED NED 5.03,24 PR SB
3 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB2 NED NED 5.12,24 SB
4 Mabel SCHAGEN LB1 NED NED 5.20,51 PR SB
5 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 5.21,43
6 Rian BUITENDIJK L50 NED NED 5.21,69 SB
7 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 5.22,06
8 Florine HEHEWERTH LA1 NED NED 5.25,53 PR SB
9 Quinty BREIJ LB1 NED NED 5.27,52 PR SB
10 Anouk VISSERS LB1 NED NED 5.29,63 PR SB
11 Ilse van IPENBURG LSA NED NED 5.29,70 PR SB
12 Sarina van DIJK LA2 NED NED 5.33,76 SB
13 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 5.34,68 SB
14 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 5.51,05 SB
15 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 5.58,70 SB
16 Daniëlle FRIJTERS L30 NED NED 6.00,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names