Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 40,99
2 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,07 PR SB
3 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,20
4 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,28
5 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,65
6 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 42,08
7 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,13
8 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,31
9 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,38
9 Yakov ULYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,38 PR SB
11 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,43
12 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,73
13 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,76 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,76
15 Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 42,93 SB
16 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,04
17 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,10
18 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,20 PR SB
19 Mark DEMAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,28
20 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 43,70
21 Mark PYANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,83 PR SB
22 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 43,86 PR SB
23 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 43,88
24 Ivan DEMYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,96 SB
25 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,77
26 Savelij PETUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,93 SB
27 Timur ZAKIROV MB2 IAR IAR 46,30
28 Nikita ALAEV MB2 IAR IAR 47,25
29 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 58,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 4.38,40
2 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,48
3 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.44,40
4 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.45,29 PR SB
5 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,50 PR SB
6 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.48,10 SB
7 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,38
8 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,53
9 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.51,35
10 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,78 SB
11 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,80 PR SB
12 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.00,62
13 Mark PYANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,12
14 Mark DEMAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,84
15 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.08,79 SB
16 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 5.09,84
17 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.10,25
18 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 5.13,16
19 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.15,27
20 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.16,61 PR SB
21 Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 5.19,57
22 Ivan DEMYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.22,25 PR SB
23 Yakov ULYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.23,15
24 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 5.25,21 PR SB
25 Savelij PETUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.33,70 SB
26 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.46,14 SB
27 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.47,16
28 Timur ZAKIROV MB2 IAR IAR 5.50,17
DQ Nikita ALAEV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 6.19,80 30
2 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.21,03 20
3 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.21,38 10
4 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.44,77 5
5 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.44,40 3
6 Yakov ULYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.52,68 1
7 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.21,71
8 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 6.22,08
9 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.22,46
10 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 6.22,82
11 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 6.30,58
12 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.31,08
13 Mark PYANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.48,66
14 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.48,95
15 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 6.49,69
16 Ivan DEMYANOV MB1 IAR IAR
17 Savelij PETUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR

500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,23
2 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,49 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,20 PR SB
4 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,30
5 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,76 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,91
7 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,34 PR SB
8 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,40 PR SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,48
10 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,84 PR SB
11 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 43,90
12 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,95
13 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,13 PR SB
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,70
15 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,83
16 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,90
17 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 44,94
18 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,60 PR SB
19 Roman IVANOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 45,84 PR SB
20 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,64
21 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,79
22 Maksim POCHUEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,80
23 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,88
24 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MC2 IAR IAR 46,92
25 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,21 PR SB
26 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,37
27 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 47,39
28 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,50 PR SB
29 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,61
30 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,68
31 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 47,75
32 Egor LBOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
33 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,14 PR SB
34 Vadim ISUPOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,20
35 Matvej KORABLEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,30
36 Artur DADUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,31 PR SB
37 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 49,00
37 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,00
39 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 49,08 PR SB
40 Savelij PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,47 PR SB
41 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,64
42 Denis KIM MC2 IAR IAR 50,20 PR SB
43 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 50,43
44 Danil NIKULIN MC1 IAR IAR 51,75 PR SB
45 Vadim LIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,96 PR SB
46 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV M? IAR IAR 52,40
47 Aleksandr LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 53,90 PR SB
48 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 55,30
49 Mikhail SMOLEV MC1 IAR IAR 55,62 PR SB
50 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 56,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,28
2 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,92
3 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,37 PR SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,61
5 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,40
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,00 PR SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,59
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,15
9 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,30 PR SB
10 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,51
11 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,61 PR SB
12 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,90
13 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,08
14 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,33
15 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,77
16 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,94
17 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,83 PR SB
18 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,29
19 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,33
20 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,72
21 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,10 PR SB
22 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 2.33,77
23 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,81
24 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,42
25 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,59
26 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,40
27 Maksim POCHUEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,70
28 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.37,25 PR SB
29 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.37,70
30 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,83 PR SB
31 Roman IVANOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.40,23 PR SB
32 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,88 PR SB
33 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,90
34 Vadim ISUPOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,30
35 Artur DADUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,58 PR SB
36 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,91
37 Egor LBOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.44,38 SB
38 Matvej KORABLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,00
39 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.47,00 PR SB
40 Denis KIM MC2 IAR IAR 2.49,65 PR SB
41 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.51,20 PR SB
42 Vadim LIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.51,49
43 Danil NIKULIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.52,13
44 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.56,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 7.01,30 30
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 7.01,80 20
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.02,75 10
4 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 7.06,39 5
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.03,50 3
6 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 7.05,94 1
7 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.03,12
8 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.03,86
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.04,25
10 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.04,60
11 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.05,39
12 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 7.08,62
13 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 7.14,18
14 Artur DADUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.18,77
15 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.19,67
16 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.20,07
17 Vadim LIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR
18 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC1 IAR IAR
DNS Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya ALEKSANDROV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman IVANOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS

500m Men - Junior D 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MYA IAR IAR 44,59
2 Roman KITAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,48
3 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYB IAR IAR 48,98 PR SB
4 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 49,22 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYB IAR IAR 49,72
6 Nikita RODIONOV MYA IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 50,79 SB
8 Vladislav MIKERKIN MYA IAR IAR 51,40 PR SB
9 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 53,00 PR SB
10 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 53,73 PR SB
11 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 53,78
12 Anton STEPANOV MYA IAR IAR 54,05
13 Daniil KATAEV MYB IAR IAR 55,94 SB
14 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYC IAR IAR 57,48
15 Artem VASEV MYB IAR IAR 59,42
16 Pavel FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KATYUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,79
2 Ilyas KALIMULLIN MSA IAR IAR 42,81 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KATYUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.54,80
2 Ilyas KALIMULLIN MSA IAR IAR 5.10,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,20
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,13 SB
3 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,15 PR SB
4 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,60 PR SB
5 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,65
6 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,08
7 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,10
8 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,04 PR SB
9 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,56
10 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.18,70
11 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,96
12 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,48
13 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,67
14 Mark PYANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,50 PR SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,81
16 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,94
17 Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.22,12 SB
18 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.23,11
19 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.23,27
20 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.23,90
21 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,12
22 Yakov ULYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,22
23 Ivan DEMYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,15 PR SB
24 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 2.29,24
25 Savelij PETUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.32,17 SB
26 Nikita ALAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.32,65
27 Timur ZAKIROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.32,97
28 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.41,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.01,53 PR SB
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.02,37 SB
3 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.09,33 PR SB
4 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.09,37 PR SB
5 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 8.10,30 PR SB
6 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.11,70 PR SB
7 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.12,96 SB
8 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 8.22,10 PR SB
9 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.31,68 PR SB
10 Mark PYANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.32,48 PR SB
11 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.33,75 PR SB
12 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.41,33 PR SB
13 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.44,26
14 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.45,20 PR SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.52,46
16 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.52,65
17 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 9.01,27 PR SB
18 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 9.03,24 PR SB
19 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 9.28,59
20 Yakov ULYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 9.32,23 PR SB
DNS Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,29
2 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,69
3 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,50
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,26
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,35 PR SB
6 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,18 PR SB
7 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,83 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,95
9 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,83 PR SB
10 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,47
11 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,60 PR SB
12 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,73
13 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,81
14 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,88
15 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,82 PR SB
16 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,19
17 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,97
18 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,18 PR SB
19 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,58
20 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,00 SB
21 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,27
22 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,70
23 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,90
24 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.39,70
25 Matvej KORABLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,80 SB
26 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,93 PR SB
27 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,04
28 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,20
29 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,35
30 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.40,69
31 Vadim ISUPOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,20
32 Egor LBOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,26
33 Artur DADUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,38 PR SB
34 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,50 PR SB
35 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,72
36 Roman IVANOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,10 PR SB
37 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,20 PR SB
38 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,00
39 Savelij PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,80 PR SB
40 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,70
41 Vadim LIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,06
42 Denis KIM MC2 IAR IAR 1.49,35
43 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,88
44 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV M? IAR IAR 1.51,88
45 Danil NIKULIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.52,97
46 Maksim POCHUEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.54,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.43,60 PR SB
2 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,28 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,15 PR SB
4 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.48,28
5 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,66
6 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,43 PR SB
7 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.53,70
8 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.55,91 PR SB
9 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,94 PR SB
10 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,47 PR SB
11 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,97
12 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 5.00,90
12 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.00,90
14 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.07,30 PR SB
15 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.09,73 PR SB
16 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.16,35 PR SB
17 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.16,78 PR SB
18 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.16,83 PR SB
19 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.22,13
20 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.26,92 PR SB
21 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.28,24 PR SB
22 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 5.30,54
23 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.34,51 PR SB
24 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.36,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,78
2 Nikita RODIONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,41 PR SB
3 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,80 PR SB
4 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,37 PR SB
5 Artem VASEV MYB IAR IAR 1.46,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilyas KALIMULLIN MSA IAR IAR 2.17,57 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilyas KALIMULLIN MSA IAR IAR 8.46,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names