Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Women - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,62
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 44,58
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 45,06
4 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 45,98
5 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 46,59
6 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
7 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 47,14
8 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 47,27
9 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 47,38
10 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 47,49
11 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,56
12 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 47,70
13 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 47,93
14 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 48,14
15 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,35
16 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 48,43
17 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37
18 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 49,39
19 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 49,68
20 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 49,87
21 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 53,36 PR SB
22 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB2 RUS RUS 54,00
23 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 1.15,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,64
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,48 SB
3 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,00
4 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,39 SB
5 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,06
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,20
7 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,77
8 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,18
9 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,73
10 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.34,40
11 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,85
12 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,38
13 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,70
14 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,72
15 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,95
16 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,88 PR SB
17 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,92
18 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.44,72
19 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,65
20 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,99 SB
21 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 2.49,37
22 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB2 RUS RUS 2.59,33
23 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 3.26,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 11 January 2020

500m Women - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 44,95
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
3 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 47,35
4 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 47,72
5 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 48,06
6 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,14
7 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 48,21
8 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
9 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 48,49
10 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
11 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,06
12 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,21 SB
13 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
14 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 49,79
15 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
16 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 50,04
17 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 50,14
18 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,58
19 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 51,52
20 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 51,58
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 51,83
22 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 51,98
23 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 52,04
24 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 52,29
25 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 52,36
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 52,66
27 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 52,71
28 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 52,96
29 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 53,27
30 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 53,38
31 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 53,77 PR SB
32 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 53,98
33 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 54,71 PR SB
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 55,08
35 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 55,21
36 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 55,91
37 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 57,78
38 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 58,25
39 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,17
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,12
3 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,81
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,42
5 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,37
6 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,13
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,25 PR SB
8 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
9 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,21 PR SB
10 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,51
11 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,60
12 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,35
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,67 SB
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,86 PR SB
15 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,18
16 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,88
17 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,77
18 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,07
19 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,06
20 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,20
21 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,71
22 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,13
23 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,45
24 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,86
25 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,33
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,69
27 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,20
28 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,23
29 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,44
30 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 2.57,46
31 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,20 PR SB
32 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,22
33 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,40
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,27 PR SB
35 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 3.09,95 PR SB
36 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,87 PR SB
37 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 3.14,83 PR SB
38 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 3.27,40 PR SB
DQ Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 11 January 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,65
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,11 SB
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,83
4 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,34
5 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,65
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,76
7 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,35 PR SB
7 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,35
9 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,48
10 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,76
11 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,66
12 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,01
13 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,24
14 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,45
15 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,46
16 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,22
17 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,28
18 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,33
19 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,81
20 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 1.48,13
21 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB2 RUS RUS 1.57,28
22 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 2.08,79
DNS Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 12 January 2020

1000m Women - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,52
2 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,22 SB
3 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,45
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,63
5 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,55
5 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,55
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,54 SB
8 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,34
9 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,45
10 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,10
11 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,50 SB
12 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,90
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,40
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,69
15 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,73
16 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,22
17 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,50
18 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,34
19 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,70
20 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,95 PR SB
21 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,97
22 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,37
23 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,01
24 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,41
25 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,70
26 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,97
27 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,51
28 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,54
29 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.52,83
30 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,38
31 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,75
31 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,75 PR SB
33 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,48
34 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,71
35 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,58 PR SB
36 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,80 PR SB
37 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,98
38 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 2.03,37
39 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,22
2 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,00
3 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 5.18,88
4 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,05
5 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,82
6 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 5.33,97
7 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,98
8 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,87
9 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,85
10 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,40
11 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.40,70
12 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,56
13 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 5.41,68 PR SB
14 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 5.42,39
15 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,98
16 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,16
17 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,90 PR SB
18 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,56
19 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 5.50,28
20 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,80
21 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 5.59,21
22 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 6.04,55
23 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 6.11,19
24 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 6.11,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 12 January 2020

Native Language Names