38th Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy

Collalbo (ITA) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: www.arenaritten.it

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda GRETTER LN1 ITA ITA 43,78
2 Tuuli VAHER LN2 EST EST 44,97 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tuuli VAHER LN2 EST EST 4.58,39
2 Linda GRETTER LN1 ITA ITA 5.11,81 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 44,33 SB
2 Sonia BIANCHI LA2 ITA ITA 46,92 PR SB
3 Melanie KIRSTEN LA1 ITA ITA 47,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 5.08,03 SB
2 Sonia BIANCHI LA2 ITA ITA 5.12,63 PR SB
3 Melanie KIRSTEN LA1 ITA ITA 5.28,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofia SELLA LB1 ITA ITA 46,98
1 Aurora RESMINI LB1 ITA ITA 46,98 SB
3 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,06 PR SB
4 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,45 PR SB
5 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,58
6 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 48,98 PR SB
7 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 49,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora RESMINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.24,93 SB
2 Sofia SELLA LB1 ITA ITA 2.27,98 SB
3 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.29,45 PR SB
4 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.31,90 PR SB
5 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 2.35,18 PR SB
6 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 2.46,51 PR SB
7 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.51,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 43,89
2 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 44,06
3 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 45,14
4 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 45,35 PR SB
5 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 45,46
6 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 45,69
7 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 46,01 PR SB
8 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 47,25 PR SB
9 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 47,71 PR SB
10 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 48,17
11 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 48,84 PR SB
12 Veronica DOSSI LC2 ITA ITA 50,61
13 Genny CIOTTI LC1 ITA ITA 50,71
14 Lara GATTAMORTA LC1 ITA ITA 50,79 PR SB
15 Lea Franziska ESCH L? AUT AUT 1.03,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 2.21,50 PR SB
2 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 2.23,62 PR SB
3 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 2.24,10 PR SB
4 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 2.24,16
5 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 2.25,33 PR SB
6 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 2.29,31
7 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 2.29,67 PR SB
8 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 2.35,01
9 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 2.35,60 PR SB
10 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 2.35,67
11 Veronica DOSSI LC2 ITA ITA 2.37,32
12 Lara GATTAMORTA LC1 ITA ITA 2.38,39 PR SB
13 Genny CIOTTI LC1 ITA ITA 2.41,38
14 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 2.42,47 PR SB
15 Lea Franziska ESCH L? AUT AUT 3.28,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 44,28
2 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 45,81
3 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 47,50 PR SB
4 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 47,81
5 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 48,67
6 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 48,74 PR SB
7 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 48,88 PR SB
8 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 49,08 PR SB
9 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 49,26
10 Laura RATHIENS LYB ITA ITA 49,63
11 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 50,79
12 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 51,14
13 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 51,28
14 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 51,60
15 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYB ITA ITA 53,21
16 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 53,74 SB
17 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 54,81
18 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 57,25 PR SB
19 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYB ITA ITA 59,02 PR SB
20 Martina CINELLI LYA ITA ITA 1.01,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 27,81
2 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 28,97
3 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 29,62 SB
4 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 29,77
5 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 29,88 SB
6 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 30,23 SB
7 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 30,26 SB
8 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 30,73 SB
9 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 30,76 SB
10 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 30,90 SB
11 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 31,01 SB
12 Laura RATHIENS LYB ITA ITA 31,18
13 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 31,37 SB
14 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 31,81
15 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 32,26
16 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYB ITA ITA 32,70 SB
17 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 33,88
18 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYB ITA ITA 35,46 SB
19 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 36,03 SB
20 Martina CINELLI LYA ITA ITA 39,41

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYC ITA ITA 49,80 PR SB
2 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 50,68 PR SB
3 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 50,80
4 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 51,55 PR SB
5 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 53,52 PR SB
6 Aurora AIELLO LYC ITA ITA 53,96 PR SB
7 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 54,75
8 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 58,29 PR SB
9 Alice MENEGATTI LYC ITA ITA 58,88
10 Paula ESPIN L? ESP ESP 59,49 PR SB
11 Ilaria FONTANELLA LYC ITA ITA 59,50 PR SB
12 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYC ITA ITA 59,72 PR SB
13 Giulia CECCONI LYC ITA ITA 1.00,22
14 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA L? AUT AUT 1.00,48 PR SB
15 Valentina FERRI LYC ITA ITA 1.02,49
16 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYC AUT AUT 1.03,00 PR SB
17 Pia TREIBENREIF LYD ITA ITA 1.03,18 PR SB
18 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYC ITA ITA 1.03,66
19 Noemi PLESCA LYD ITA ITA 1.04,28 PR SB
20 Melanie PRADER LYC ITA ITA 1.07,53
21 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.09,71 PR SB
22 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.10,79
23 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 1.13,92 PR SB
24 Stefania DORIGONI LYD ITA ITA 1.33,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYC ITA ITA 30,22 SB
2 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 31,00 SB
3 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 31,85 SB
4 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 32,48 SB
5 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 32,64 SB
6 Aurora AIELLO LYC ITA ITA 33,45
7 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 33,81 SB
8 Giulia CECCONI LYC ITA ITA 34,90 SB
9 Alice MENEGATTI LYC ITA ITA 35,52
10 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 35,69 SB
11 Ilaria FONTANELLA LYC ITA ITA 35,93 SB
12 Paula ESPIN L? ESP ESP 36,07 SB
13 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 36,17 SB
14 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA L? AUT AUT 36,61 SB
15 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYC AUT AUT 36,82 SB
16 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYC ITA ITA 37,18
17 Pia TREIBENREIF LYD ITA ITA 37,22 SB
18 Valentina FERRI LYC ITA ITA 37,58
19 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYC ITA ITA 37,66
20 Noemi PLESCA LYD ITA ITA 39,21 SB
21 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 40,36 SB
22 Melanie PRADER LYC ITA ITA 40,74
23 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 42,90 SB
24 Stefania DORIGONI LYD ITA ITA 48,06

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYE ITA ITA 14,55
2 Katja PLONER LYF ITA ITA 14,86 SB
3 Sara PELLEGRINI LYE ITA ITA 15,07
4 Giulia VALENTE LYE ITA ITA 15,67
5 Elisabetta MIOTTO LYE ITA ITA 15,68
6 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYE ITA ITA 16,12
7 Noemi REBESCHINI LYF ITA ITA 16,32
8 Isabel CASET LYE ITA ITA 16,64
9 Annachiara FERRANTE LYE ITA ITA 17,56
10 Mara KOFLER LYE ITA ITA 20,53 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYE ITA ITA 37,96 SB
2 Katja PLONER LYF ITA ITA 38,04 SB
3 Sara PELLEGRINI LYE ITA ITA 38,08
4 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYE ITA ITA 41,07 SB
5 Elisabetta MIOTTO LYE ITA ITA 41,28 SB
6 Giulia VALENTE LYE ITA ITA 43,42 SB
7 Isabel CASET LYE ITA ITA 46,39 SB
8 Annachiara FERRANTE LYE ITA ITA 48,77
9 Noemi REBESCHINI LYF ITA ITA 52,26
10 Mara KOFLER LYE ITA ITA 56,16 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda GRETTER LN1 ITA ITA 1.28,12
2 Tuuli VAHER LN2 EST EST 1.29,49 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tuuli VAHER LN2 EST EST 2.19,31
2 Linda GRETTER LN1 ITA ITA 2.22,34

1000m Ladies - Junior A 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 1.30,96 SB
2 Sonia BIANCHI LA2 ITA ITA 1.33,06 PR SB
3 Melanie KIRSTEN LA1 ITA ITA 1.36,81 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 2.27,01 SB
2 Sonia BIANCHI LA2 ITA ITA 2.28,93 PR SB
3 Melanie KIRSTEN LA1 ITA ITA 2.31,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora RESMINI LB1 ITA ITA 46,73 SB
2 Sofia SELLA LB1 ITA ITA 46,80
3 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,27
4 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,49 SB
5 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,89
6 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 48,32 PR SB
7 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 51,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora RESMINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.33,03 SB
2 Sofia SELLA LB1 ITA ITA 1.35,51
3 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.36,50 PR SB
4 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.36,69 PR SB
5 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.37,51
6 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 1.41,86 PR SB
7 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 1.46,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 43,56
2 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 43,83 PR SB
3 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 44,15 PR SB
4 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 45,09 PR SB
5 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 45,65
6 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 45,74
7 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 46,04
8 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 46,95 PR SB
9 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 47,00 SB
10 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 47,52 PR SB
11 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 48,38 PR SB
12 Genny CIOTTI LC1 ITA ITA 48,63
13 Veronica DOSSI LC2 ITA ITA 49,92
14 Lara GATTAMORTA LC1 ITA ITA 50,75 PR SB
15 Lea Franziska ESCH L? AUT AUT 1.00,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 1.29,44 PR SB
2 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 1.30,33
3 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 1.31,39
4 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 1.32,26
5 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 1.33,97 PR SB
6 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 1.34,86
7 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 1.35,35
8 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 1.37,04 PR SB
9 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 1.38,42 SB
10 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 1.38,92 PR SB
11 Genny CIOTTI LC1 ITA ITA 1.40,60 PR SB
12 Veronica DOSSI LC2 ITA ITA 1.42,02
13 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 1.43,85
14 Lara GATTAMORTA LC1 ITA ITA 1.44,94 PR SB
15 Lea Franziska ESCH L? AUT AUT 2.10,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 44,15
2 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 46,34
3 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 47,62
4 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 47,75
5 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 48,16
6 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 48,48
7 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 48,51 PR SB
8 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 48,55 PR SB
9 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 49,10
10 Laura RATHIENS LYB ITA ITA 49,16
11 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 49,53
12 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 49,67 PR SB
13 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 49,81 PR SB
14 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 50,04 PR SB
15 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 53,14 PR SB
16 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYB ITA ITA 53,68
17 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 53,70 PR SB
18 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 56,45 PR SB
19 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYB ITA ITA 59,53
20 Martina CINELLI LYA ITA ITA 1.00,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 1.31,50
2 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 1.34,58
3 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 1.38,32
4 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 1.39,54
5 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 1.40,02 PR SB
6 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 1.40,75
7 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 1.41,09 PR SB
8 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.41,36
9 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 1.43,14 PR SB
10 Laura RATHIENS LYB ITA ITA 1.43,73 PR SB
11 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 1.44,75 PR SB
12 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 1.45,19 PR SB
13 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 1.45,30 PR SB
14 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYB ITA ITA 1.46,13 PR SB
15 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 1.51,77 PR SB
16 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.53,98 PR SB
17 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 2.01,21
18 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 2.01,59 PR SB
19 Martina CINELLI LYA ITA ITA 2.06,44 PR SB
20 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYB ITA ITA 2.39,78

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYC ITA ITA 49,34 PR SB
2 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 50,66 PR SB
3 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 50,87
4 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 54,49
5 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 54,97
6 Aurora AIELLO LYC ITA ITA 55,27
7 Paula ESPIN L? ESP ESP 57,29 PR SB
8 Giulia CECCONI LYC ITA ITA 58,28 PR SB
9 Ilaria FONTANELLA LYC ITA ITA 58,78 PR SB
10 Alice MENEGATTI LYC ITA ITA 1.00,30
11 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYC ITA ITA 1.00,33
12 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA L? AUT AUT 1.00,54
13 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 1.00,67
14 Valentina FERRI LYC ITA ITA 1.01,22
15 Pia TREIBENREIF LYD ITA ITA 1.02,18 PR SB
16 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYC ITA ITA 1.02,45
17 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYC AUT AUT 1.03,17
18 Melanie PRADER LYC ITA ITA 1.05,46 PR SB
19 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 1.05,81
20 Noemi PLESCA LYD ITA ITA 1.06,23
21 Stefania DORIGONI LYD ITA ITA 1.23,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYC ITA ITA 30,09 SB
2 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 31,36
3 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 31,71 SB
4 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 32,67
5 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 32,78
6 Aurora AIELLO LYC ITA ITA 33,26
7 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 33,94
8 Alice MENEGATTI LYC ITA ITA 35,14 SB
9 Giulia CECCONI LYC ITA ITA 35,48
10 Ilaria FONTANELLA LYC ITA ITA 35,77 SB
11 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 36,25
12 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYC ITA ITA 36,34
13 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA L? AUT AUT 36,53 SB
14 Paula ESPIN L? ESP ESP 36,80
15 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYC AUT AUT 37,07
16 Pia TREIBENREIF LYD ITA ITA 37,35
17 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYC ITA ITA 37,44
18 Valentina FERRI LYC ITA ITA 37,46
19 Melanie PRADER LYC ITA ITA 39,44 SB
20 Noemi PLESCA LYD ITA ITA 39,82
21 Stefania DORIGONI LYD ITA ITA 49,87

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior F 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYE ITA ITA 1.01,52 PR SB
2 Sara PELLEGRINI LYE ITA ITA 1.03,51
3 Katja PLONER LYF ITA ITA 1.04,65 PR SB
4 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYE ITA ITA 1.07,73 PR SB
5 Elisabetta MIOTTO LYE ITA ITA 1.08,80 PR SB
6 Noemi REBESCHINI LYF ITA ITA 1.13,91 PR SB
7 Annachiara FERRANTE LYE ITA ITA 1.14,43 PR SB
8 Isabel CASET LYE ITA ITA 1.16,67 PR SB
9 Giulia VALENTE LYE ITA ITA 1.17,81
10 Mara KOFLER LYE ITA ITA 1.44,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYE ITA ITA 36,86 SB
2 Sara PELLEGRINI LYE ITA ITA 37,77 SB
3 Katja PLONER LYF ITA ITA 37,79 SB
4 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYE ITA ITA 39,57 SB
5 Elisabetta MIOTTO LYE ITA ITA 40,60 SB
6 Giulia VALENTE LYE ITA ITA 41,74 SB
7 Noemi REBESCHINI LYF ITA ITA 43,17 SB
8 Annachiara FERRANTE LYE ITA ITA 43,84 SB
9 Isabel CASET LYE ITA ITA 44,52 SB
10 Mara KOFLER LYE ITA ITA 55,90 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names