Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses

Enschede (NED) 18 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 42,89
2 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 42,98
3 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 43,65
4 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 44,02
5 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 44,51
6 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 45,51
7 Emma HULSHOF LSA NED NED 45,61
8 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 46,00 PR SB
9 Lieke BEVERS LB1 NED NED 46,31 PR SB
10 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB1 NED NED 46,47
11 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 46,56 PR SB
12 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 46,62
13 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 46,93
14 Pien BOS LB2 NED NED 47,54
15 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 47,55
16 Chantal HUIZING LN2 NED NED 47,66 SB
17 Emma WOLTERS LB1 NED NED 47,95
18 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 47,97 PR SB
18 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN3 NED NED 47,97
20 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 48,76
21 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 49,61
22 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 50,74
23 Pam BRINKCATE LC2 NED NED 51,08 SB
24 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 51,93 PR SB
25 Annemarie GOSSELINK LC2 NED NED 52,24
26 Pien VELDHUIS LB1 NED NED 52,94 PR SB
27 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 53,57
28 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 53,62
29 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 53,68
DNF Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 1.28,01 PR SB
2 Emma HULSHOF LSA NED NED 1.29,49 PR SB
3 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 1.30,36
4 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 1.30,97
5 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 1.30,99
6 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 1.33,18
7 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB1 NED NED 1.34,94
8 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 1.35,14 PR SB
9 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN2 NED NED 1.35,87 PR SB
10 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 1.38,07 PR SB
11 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 1.38,35
12 Emma WOLTERS LB1 NED NED 1.38,55
13 Pam BRINKCATE LC2 NED NED 1.42,04 PR SB
14 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 1.50,53
15 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 1.52,51
16 Pien VELDHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.53,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 2.15,27
2 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 2.22,43
3 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 2.25,53
4 Pien BOS LB2 NED NED 2.26,53 PR SB
5 Lieke BEVERS LB1 NED NED 2.28,21
6 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN3 NED NED 2.29,34
7 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 2.31,38 PR SB
8 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 2.34,73 PR SB
9 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 2.40,01 SB
10 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 2.51,31
11 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 3.23,36 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chantal HUIZING LN2 NED NED 5.07,92
2 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 5.11,74
3 Annemarie GOSSELINK LC2 NED NED 5.33,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline de JONG LN2 NED NED 8.21,77 PR SB
2 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 9.52,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names