Vikingloppet 2020 - Amax Trophy 2020

Västerås (SWE) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.skpollux.se

500m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clara FORSLUND LA2 SWE SWE 46,39
2 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,73
3 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 51,60
4 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 53,54 SB
5 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 54,42
DNS Johanna ÖSTLUND L30 SWE SWE DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.34,96
2 Clara FORSLUND LA2 SWE SWE 1.37,62
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 1.42,64 PR SB
4 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.45,93
5 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 1.56,27
DNS Johanna ÖSTLUND L30 SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 48,93
2 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 49,65

1500m Ladies - Junior B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 2.34,23
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 2.41,03

500m Ladies - Junior C 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 49,59
2 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 52,26
3 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 55,13
4 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 58,33
DQ Emma IVESTRÖM LC2 SWE SWE DQ

1000m Ladies - Junior C 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 1.43,21
2 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 1.49,41 PR SB
3 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.51,12
4 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.00,41 PR SB
5 Emma IVESTRÖM LC2 SWE SWE 2.48,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 55,30
2 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 56,27 PR SB
3 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 58,12 SB
4 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 1.00,91 PR SB
5 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 1.04,48 PR SB
6 Cornelia APPELGREN LYA SWE SWE 1.19,39 PR SB
DNS Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 1.53,95
2 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 1.59,77
3 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 2.04,08
4 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 2.17,60 PR SB
5 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 2.27,06 PR SB
6 Cornelia APPELGREN LYA SWE SWE 2.51,48 PR SB
DNS Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYC SWE SWE 1.07,70
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 1.18,36 PR SB
3 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 1.28,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - 10 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYC SWE SWE 40,21 SB
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 46,09 SB
3 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 51,96

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clara FORSLUND LA2 SWE SWE 47,10
2 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 47,16
3 Johanna ÖSTLUND L30 SWE SWE 47,75 SB
4 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 51,49
5 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 53,57
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 54,17

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.24,93
2 Johanna ÖSTLUND L30 SWE SWE 2.31,43 SB
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 2.42,41 SB
4 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.48,14
5 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 3.06,12 SB
DNS Clara FORSLUND LA2 SWE SWE DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 1.40,53 SB
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 1.40,79

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 5.27,22
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 5.48,24

500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 50,04
2 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 51,26
3 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 54,05
4 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 57,81
5 Emma IVESTRÖM LC2 SWE SWE 1.18,23 SB

SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma IVESTRÖM LC2 SWE SWE 1.18,21 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 2.43,31
2 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 2.50,13 PR SB
3 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 3.00,50
4 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 3.10,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 53,76
2 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 55,03
3 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 55,88 PR SB
4 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 59,38
5 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 1.06,08
6 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 1.08,24
7 Cornelia APPELGREN LYA SWE SWE 1.21,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 33,57 SB
2 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 34,27 SB
3 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 35,03 SB
4 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 35,10 SB
5 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 42,02 SB
6 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 47,55
7 Cornelia APPELGREN LYA SWE SWE 49,09 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYC SWE SWE 1.10,21
2 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 1.23,48
DNS Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE DNS

300m Ladies - 10 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYC SWE SWE 40,64
2 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 50,00
DNS Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE DNS

Native Language Names