NRW Meisterschaften

Grefrath (GER) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de

500m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 47,63
2 Jessica GERKE LC2 GER GER 48,10
3 Hannah DAVIDS LSA GER GER 48,77
4 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 50,22
5 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 50,45
6 Janne SOBOTTKA LC2 GER GER 50,94
7 Leni PASTOORS LC1 GER GER 51,78
8 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 51,98
9 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 56,37
10 Verena CASPERS LB2 GER GER 57,53
11 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 1.03,97
12 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 1.07,69 PR SB
13 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 1.08,68
14 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 1.10,23 PR SB
15 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 1.10,55
16 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 1.11,36 PR SB
17 Stella ROSE LYC GER GER 1.12,71
18 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 1.13,45
19 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 1.16,16
20 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 1.19,71
21 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 1.19,79 PR SB
22 Lilly GOTZES LYE GER GER 1.26,99 PR SB
23 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 1.31,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 1.53,20
2 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 1.58,70 PR SB
3 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 2.07,93
4 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 2.14,76 PR SB
5 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 2.19,33 PR SB
6 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 2.53,80 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 2.33,26
2 Jessica GERKE LC2 GER GER 2.39,14
3 Janne SOBOTTKA LC2 GER GER 2.47,45
4 Leni PASTOORS LC1 GER GER 3.01,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 5.42,01
2 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 5.46,64
3 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 5.52,87 SB
4 Verena CASPERS LB2 GER GER 6.32,52
DNS Hannah DAVIDS LSA GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 13,58 SB
2 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 14,51
3 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 14,74
4 Stella ROSE LYC GER GER 14,78
5 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 14,80
6 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 14,89
7 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 15,18
8 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 15,41
9 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 15,64
10 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 15,73 SB
11 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 16,34
12 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 16,52 SB
13 Lilly GOTZES LYE GER GER 16,63 SB
14 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 16,96
15 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 17,61 SB
16 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 19,07
17 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 21,20
18 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 25,82

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 31,52
2 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 34,61 SB
3 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 35,06 SB
4 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 35,47 SB
5 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 41,59 SB
6 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 45,30
7 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 45,54
8 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 53,36 SB
9 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 56,56
10 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 1.11,84 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 48,42
2 Janne SOBOTTKA LC2 GER GER 51,73
3 Leni PASTOORS LC1 GER GER 51,80
4 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 53,88
5 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 56,75
6 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 57,04
7 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 57,91
8 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 1.04,21 PR SB
9 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.04,40
10 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 1.05,81
11 Stella ROSE LYC GER GER 1.06,01
12 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 1.07,18 PR SB
13 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 1.07,58
14 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 1.09,62
15 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 1.11,23 PR SB
16 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 1.12,74
17 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.17,29
18 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 1.17,33 PR SB
19 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 1.28,85 PR SB
DNS Jessica GERKE LC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 1.38,80
2 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 1.41,59
3 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 1.41,65
4 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 1.45,13
5 Janne SOBOTTKA LC2 GER GER 1.47,63
6 Leni PASTOORS LC1 GER GER 1.54,33
7 Verena CASPERS LB2 GER GER 1.58,94 SB
DNS Jessica GERKE LC2 GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 2.38,20
2 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 2.40,97
3 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 2.48,96
4 Verena CASPERS LB2 GER GER 3.06,77 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 15,66
2 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 16,82
3 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 17,91
4 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 24,07 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 32,32
2 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 34,39 SB
3 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 34,85
4 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 35,33
5 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 36,44
6 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 37,59
7 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 37,89
8 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 38,54 SB
9 Stella ROSE LYC GER GER 38,55
10 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 39,21 SB
11 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 40,41
12 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 40,47 SB
13 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 42,48
14 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 42,69 SB
15 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 43,41 SB
16 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 44,71
17 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 45,04
18 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 45,79 SB
19 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 50,15 SB
20 Lilly GOTZES LYE GER GER 51,37 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 37,25
2 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 42,39
3 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 43,21
4 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 46,58
5 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 48,35
6 Lilly GOTZES LYE GER GER 52,26
7 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 54,15
8 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 1.08,30 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names