Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren A en B

Tilburg (NED) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junioren A 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 37,70
2 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 38,18
3 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 38,67
4 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 38,68
5 Niek STOLHOF MA1 NED NED 38,82
6 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 38,93
7 Colin SCHRIJVER MA2 NED NED 39,04
8 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 39,06
9 Jarno PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 39,11
10 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 39,14
11 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 39,30
12 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 39,36
13 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 39,42
14 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 39,69
15 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 39,76
16 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 40,13
17 Lars WOELDERS MA1 NED NED 40,24
18 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 40,39
19 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 40,46
20 Jitse BREEUWSMA MA2 NED NED 40,53
21 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 40,59
22 Rick de RUIJGT MA1 NED NED 40,80
23 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MA1 NED NED 41,17
24 Joost DEKKERS MA1 NED NED 41,54
WDR Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED WDR
WDR Klaas POORTINGA MA2 NED NED WDR

1500m Men - Junioren A 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 1.57,59
2 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 1.58,48
2 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 1.58,48
4 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 1.59,50
5 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 1.59,78
6 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 1.59,82
7 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 1.59,95
8 Jarno PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 1.59,98
9 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 2.00,09
10 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 2.00,17
11 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 2.00,46
12 Colin SCHRIJVER MA2 NED NED 2.00,75
13 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 2.00,85
14 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MA1 NED NED 2.00,97
15 Niek STOLHOF MA1 NED NED 2.01,01
16 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 2.01,19
17 Lars WOELDERS MA1 NED NED 2.02,10
18 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 2.02,35
19 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 2.02,98
20 Rick de RUIJGT MA1 NED NED 2.03,41
21 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 2.03,89
22 Jitse BREEUWSMA MA2 NED NED 2.04,83
23 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 2.05,02
24 Joost DEKKERS MA1 NED NED 2.07,40
WDR Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED WDR
WDR Klaas POORTINGA MA2 NED NED WDR

500m Men - Junioren B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 38,83
2 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 39,04
3 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 39,15
4 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 39,18
4 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 39,18
6 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 39,20
7 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 39,27
8 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 39,69
9 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 39,71
10 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MB1 NED NED 39,86
11 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 39,97
11 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 39,97
13 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 40,02
14 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 40,08
15 Thomas de LANGE MB2 NED NED 40,12
16 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 40,14
17 Jesse VOLLAARD MB2 NED NED 40,26
18 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 40,35
19 Bas HUTTENHUIS MB2 NED NED 40,36
20 Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 40,52
21 Jonathan PENNINGA MB2 NED NED 40,54
22 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 40,69
23 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 40,90
24 Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 40,92
25 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 40,95
25 Mats ten CATE MB1 NED NED 40,95
27 Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 41,12
28 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 42,15

1500m Men - Junioren B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 2.00,66
2 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 2.02,24
3 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 2.02,29
4 Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 2.02,37
5 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 2.02,44
6 Bas HUTTENHUIS MB2 NED NED 2.02,45
7 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MB1 NED NED 2.02,71
8 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 2.03,29
9 Jonathan PENNINGA MB2 NED NED 2.03,31
10 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 2.03,66
11 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 2.03,82
12 Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 2.03,95
13 Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 2.03,96
14 Jesse VOLLAARD MB2 NED NED 2.04,47
15 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 2.04,50
16 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 2.04,52
17 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 2.04,53
18 Thomas de LANGE MB2 NED NED 2.04,64
19 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 2.05,17
20 Mats ten CATE MB1 NED NED 2.05,37
21 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 2.05,44
22 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 2.05,49
23 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 2.05,51
24 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 2.05,55
25 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 2.06,23
26 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 2.06,39
27 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 2.06,63
DNS Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED DNS

3000m Men - Junioren A 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 4.09,60
2 Jarno PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 4.09,71
3 Lars WOELDERS MA1 NED NED 4.10,17
4 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MA1 NED NED 4.10,48
5 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 4.10,64
6 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 4.13,24
7 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 4.13,52
8 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 4.14,42
9 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 4.14,63
10 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 4.15,49
11 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 4.16,29
12 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 4.18,45
13 Colin SCHRIJVER MA2 NED NED 4.18,53
14 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 4.21,24
15 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 4.21,96
16 Niek STOLHOF MA1 NED NED 4.22,35
17 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 4.22,75
18 Rick de RUIJGT MA1 NED NED 4.23,32
19 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 4.23,48
20 Joost DEKKERS MA1 NED NED 4.25,17
21 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 4.26,24 SB
22 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 4.34,03
23 Jitse BREEUWSMA MA2 NED NED 4.34,99

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junioren B 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 4.13,57
2 Jesse VOLLAARD MB2 NED NED 4.13,80
3 Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 4.15,44
4 Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 4.16,37
5 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 4.20,49
6 Thomas de LANGE MB2 NED NED 4.21,39
7 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 4.21,63
8 Bas HUTTENHUIS MB2 NED NED 4.22,24
9 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 4.22,27
10 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 4.22,52
11 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 4.24,13
12 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 4.24,98
13 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 4.25,10 PR SB
14 Mats ten CATE MB1 NED NED 4.25,11
15 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 4.25,15
16 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 4.25,46
17 Jonathan PENNINGA MB2 NED NED 4.25,89
18 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 4.26,02
19 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 4.26,88
20 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 4.26,90
21 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MB1 NED NED 4.27,51
22 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 4.28,03
23 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 4.30,14
24 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 4.31,06
25 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 4.36,98
26 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 4.38,14
27 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 4.42,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names