SYE Clubwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 19 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 45,06
2 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYA NED NED 49,75
3 Rens REINDERS MC2 NED NED 50,87
4 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 1.04,95 SB
5 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 1.08,05

SB - Season Best

100m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rinze LANSINK MYC NED NED 13,96 SB
2 Huib de VRIES MYF NED NED 14,41 SB
3 Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED 14,69
4 Daniel NAUTA MYD NED NED 14,71
5 Teun BOOMKAMP MYE NED NED 14,77 SB
6 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 14,85
7 Jelle OVERKAMP MYC NED NED 14,88
8 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 15,01
9 Jip de JONG MYD NED NED 15,18
10 Florian SAK MYC NED NED 15,22
11 Steyn HOMMA MYC NED NED 15,26
12 Jens PIEPERS MYE NED NED 15,52
13 Julius THURING MYE NED NED 15,66
14 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 15,67
15 Witse VEREIKEN MYC NED NED 16,85
16 Pim VANEKER MYD NED NED 18,18 SB
17 Jasper DRENT MYF NED NED 18,71
18 Jurre HAZEWINKEL MYF NED NED 18,80 SB
19 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 20,65
20 Sepp HASELHORST MYF NED NED 22,02 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Huib de VRIES MYF NED NED 14,41 SB
2 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 15,04
3 Teun BOOMKAMP MYE NED NED 15,05
4 Jens PIEPERS MYE NED NED 16,01
5 Julius THURING MYE NED NED 16,80
6 Jasper DRENT MYF NED NED 18,45
7 Jurre HAZEWINKEL MYF NED NED 19,60
8 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 20,18 SB
9 Sepp HASELHORST MYF NED NED 22,26

SB - Season Best

300m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 28,46 SB
2 Rens REINDERS MC2 NED NED 31,40 SB
3 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYA NED NED 31,63
4 Hugo BUNT MYB NED NED 31,67
5 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 31,96
6 Tijn LEFERINK MYB NED NED 35,09 SB
7 Ruben KOSTELIJK MYB NED NED 36,09 SB
8 Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED 36,27
9 Rinze LANSINK MYC NED NED 36,38
10 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 37,63 SB
11 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 38,20 SB
12 Jelle OVERKAMP MYC NED NED 39,90 SB
13 Florian SAK MYC NED NED 41,02 SB
14 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 41,09
15 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 41,13
16 Daniel NAUTA MYD NED NED 41,26
17 Jip de JONG MYD NED NED 41,38
18 Steyn HOMMA MYC NED NED 41,72
19 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 42,72
20 Witse VEREIKEN MYC NED NED 45,36 SB
21 Pim VANEKER MYD NED NED 50,98
22 Ruben DOHMEN MYB NED NED 52,81

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 31,64
2 Hugo BUNT MYB NED NED 32,46
3 Tijn LEFERINK MYB NED NED 36,25
4 Ruben KOSTELIJK MYB NED NED 36,84
5 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 38,33
6 Ruben DOHMEN MYB NED NED 45,08

Native Language Names