Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 18 January 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 43,21 SB
2 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 45,62
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 46,46
4 Olivia KATTNER LB1 GER GER 46,78
5 Lucy MEHNERT LA1 GER GER 46,94
6 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 47,29
7 Janika SCHULZE LB1 GER GER 48,02 SB
8 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 48,24
9 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 50,02
10 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 50,33 PR SB
11 Meriam TITAOUINE LYA GER GER 52,57
12 Hannah MÜHR LYD GER GER 1.00,06 PR SB
13 Rosa ANHALT LYE GER GER 1.06,15
14 Alisia KRÜGER LYD GER GER 1.10,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 1.35,49
2 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 1.35,71 PR SB
3 Jana LUNZE LB1 GER GER 1.36,23
4 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 1.39,75
5 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 1.40,23 PR SB
6 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 1.41,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janika SCHULZE LB1 GER GER 2.47,35 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leni Charlott HEINICKE LYD GER GER 13,83
2 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 13,91
3 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 14,06
4 Hannah MÜHR LYD GER GER 14,31
5 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 14,66 SB
6 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 14,85
7 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 15,08
8 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 16,91 SB
9 Helene BLECH LYF GER GER 17,75

SB - Season Best

200m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 25,83 SB
2 Leni Charlott HEINICKE LYD GER GER 26,53
3 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 26,97 SB
4 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 28,85
5 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 29,27
6 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 31,71

SB - Season Best

300m Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 29,00
2 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 30,83 SB
3 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 31,12
4 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 32,03
5 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 32,39
6 Meriam TITAOUINE LYA GER GER 32,76 SB
7 Selina SCHULZE LYE GER GER 37,36 SB
8 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 40,13 SB
9 Maya Sophie FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 40,41
10 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 41,45 SB
11 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 43,33 SB
12 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 43,45
13 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 45,80
14 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 45,87
15 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 46,18
16 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 46,42
17 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 48,64 SB
18 Helene BLECH LYF GER GER 49,28 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 28,83
2 Maya Sophie FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 40,36 SB
3 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 40,95
4 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 41,67(1)
5 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 41,67(3) SB
6 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 43,82
7 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 45,26 SB
8 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 45,30 SB
9 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 45,34 SB
10 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 45,83 SB
DQ Selina SCHULZE LYE GER GER DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names