Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 22 January 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas HANISCH | MA1 | GER | 40,92 | ||
2 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 41,55 | ||
3 | Franz PLATE | MN1 | GER | 41,70 | ||
4 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 50,83 | ||
5 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 50,86 | ||
6 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 52,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 54,48 | ||
8 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 55,42 | ||
9 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 56,25 | ||
10 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 58,40 | ||
11 | Justus KÄMPF | MYB | GER | 1.03,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 2.08,00 | ||
2 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 2.11,00 | ||
3 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 2.11,42 | ||
4 | Lukas HANISCH | MA1 | GER | 2.13,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 14,29 | ||
2 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 15,30 | ||
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 15,66 | SB | |
4 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYE | GER | 16,10 | SB | |
5 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 16,20 | ||
6 | Gustaf KLAECK | MYE | GER | 16,59 | SB | |
7 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 16,69 | SB | |
8 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 16,96 | SB | |
9 | Valentin DOHMANN | MYE | GER | 17,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 24,20 | SB | |
2 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 24,61 | ||
3 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 27,30 | ||
4 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 30,39 | ||
DNS | Frederik TRODLER | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 25,85 | SB | |
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 26,32 | SB | |
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 26,41 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 27,16 | SB | |
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 27,43 | ||
6 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 29,22 | ||
7 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 30,29 | ||
8 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 31,03 | ||
9 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 32,04 | ||
10 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 33,31 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names