Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,88
2 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 37,93
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,98
4 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,07 PR SB
5 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 38,45
6 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 38,46 PR SB
7 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,57
8 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 38,58
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 39,06
10 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 39,09
11 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,17
12 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,18
13 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 39,20
14 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,37
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,43
16 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,50
17 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,60
18 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 39,62
19 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
20 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,77
21 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,13
22 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 40,85
23 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,14
24 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,33
25 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
26 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 41,44
27 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,69
28 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
29 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,32
30 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 42,51
32 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 43,00
33 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
34 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 44,82
35 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 48,18
36 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 55,93
DQ Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,59
2 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,18 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,64
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,47 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,75
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,95
7 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,36
8 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,36 PR SB
9 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,11
10 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,57
11 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,72
12 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,34
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,55
14 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,85 PR SB
15 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,87
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,77
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,15 PR SB
18 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,16
19 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,32
20 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,30
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,75
22 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,55
23 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,80
24 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,02
25 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,53 PR SB
26 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,48 PR SB
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,68 PR SB
28 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,78
29 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,06
30 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,20
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,41
32 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,49
33 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,87
34 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,21 PR SB
35 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,63
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 21 January 2020

500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 38,94 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,86
6 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
7 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,26 PR SB
8 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,29
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,51
10 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,70
11 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,86
12 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
15 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
16 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
17 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
19 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,03
20 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,07
21 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 42,08
22 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
23 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,19
24 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,39
25 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,50
26 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
27 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 43,16
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
30 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
31 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,24
32 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
33 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
34 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,16
35 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 45,51
36 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,36
37 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,37
38 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 47,36
39 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,15 PR SB
40 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 56,51
41 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,15
DNF Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,16 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,93 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,33
4 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,92 PR SB
5 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,83
6 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,30
7 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,41 PR SB
8 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,63
9 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,73 PR SB
10 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,96
11 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,99 PR SB
12 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,07
13 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,11 PR SB
14 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,13 PR SB
15 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,47 PR SB
16 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,57
17 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,27
18 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,70 PR SB
19 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,90
20 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,53 PR SB
21 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,25 PR SB
22 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,27
23 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,59
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,62 PR SB
25 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,68
26 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,84 PR SB
27 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,57 PR SB
28 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,96 PR SB
29 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,30
30 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,59 PR SB
31 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,67
32 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,02
33 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,27 PR SB
34 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,73
35 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,24 PR SB
36 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,45 PR SB
37 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,89
38 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,41
39 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,36
40 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,91
DQ Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 6.03,61 30
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 6.04,06 20
3 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 6.04,13 10
4 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 6.10,00 5
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 6.22,11 3
6 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 6.04,30 1
7 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 6.04,26
8 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 6.05,09
9 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 6.05,89
10 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,00
11 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,10
12 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,11
13 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 6.08,71
14 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 6.09,73
15 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 6.10,12
16 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 6.10,17
17 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 6.10,20
18 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 6.20,15
19 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 6.21,19
20 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 6.35,83
21 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS
22 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS
DQ Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS DQ

1500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,22 PR SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,09 PR SB
3 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,47 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,69
5 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
6 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,31
7 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,30
8 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,38 PR SB
9 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,56 PR SB
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,89
11 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,37
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,90 PR SB
13 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,13
14 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,67
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,37 PR SB
16 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,69
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,71
18 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,84
19 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,03 PR SB
20 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,18 PR SB
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,72
22 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,11
23 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,37
24 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,42
25 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,58
26 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,31
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,73
28 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,09 PR SB
29 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,17
30 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,30
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,14
32 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,94
33 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,63
34 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,38
35 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,83
36 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,19
37 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 2.15,41 PR SB
38 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 2.36,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 7.03,03 SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,84 PR SB
3 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 7.13,23 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.15,44 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 7.15,58
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 7.19,15 PR SB
7 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 7.22,36
8 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 7.23,06
9 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,46 PR SB
10 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,65 PR SB
11 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,67
12 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,89 PR SB
13 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,67 PR SB
14 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,28 PR SB
15 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 7.45,48 PR SB
16 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 7.45,67 PR SB
17 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,51 PR SB
18 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 7.48,90 PR SB
19 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 7.49,80 PR SB
20 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,24
21 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,76
22 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,76
23 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,49 PR SB
24 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,95
25 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,67
26 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 8.11,05 SB
27 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 8.12,36 PR SB
28 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 8.15,68 PR SB
29 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 8.51,02
DQ Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,32 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,80 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,07
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,76 PR SB
5 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
6 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,71
7 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,24 PR SB
8 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,46
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,55
10 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,22 PR SB
11 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
12 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,45 PR SB
13 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,54
14 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,58 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,77
16 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,77(2) PR SB
17 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,23 PR SB
18 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,99
19 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,02
20 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,04 PR SB
21 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,35
22 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,69 PR SB
23 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,92 PR SB
24 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,04
25 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,33 PR SB
26 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,43
27 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,86 PR SB
28 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,08
29 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,25 PR SB
30 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,42 PR SB
31 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,70 PR SB
32 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,29 PR SB
33 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,85
34 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,61 PR SB
35 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,90 PR SB
36 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,29 PR SB
37 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,86
38 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,43 PR SB
39 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,61
40 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,12
41 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,57 PR SB
DNF Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 4.22,13 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 4.28,36
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,77
4 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,81 PR SB
5 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 4.31,98
6 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,97 PR SB
7 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,11 PR SB
8 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,42 PR SB
9 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.34,66
10 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,07 PR SB
11 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,48
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,85
13 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,40
14 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,03 PR SB
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,40 PR SB
16 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,45 PR SB
17 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,57 PR SB
18 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,31 PR SB
19 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,01
20 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,48 PR SB
21 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,03 PR SB
22 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,21 PR SB
23 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,02 PR SB
24 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,51
25 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,77 PR SB
26 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,11 PR SB
27 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,73 PR SB
28 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,70 PR SB
29 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,04 PR SB
30 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,97 PR SB
DQ Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names