Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,78
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 44,07
4 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,34
5 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,50
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,75
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 44,82
8 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 44,83
9 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 45,36
10 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,53
11 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 46,49
12 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 46,71
13 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,83
14 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 46,88
15 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 47,03
16 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 47,43
17 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 47,66
18 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 47,82
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 48,01
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 48,06
21 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 48,31
22 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 48,42
23 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 48,72
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 48,84
25 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,91
26 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 49,03
27 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 49,04
28 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 49,54 SB
29 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 50,46
30 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
31 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LB2 RUS RUS 50,59 SB
32 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,63
33 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 50,80
34 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 51,14
35 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 52,35
36 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 52,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,56
2 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,54
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,15
4 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,81
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,54
6 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,00
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,27
8 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,25
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,76
10 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,84
11 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,71
12 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,92
13 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,12
14 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,14
15 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,41
16 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,47
17 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,71
18 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,38
19 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,78
20 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,03
21 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,92
22 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,56
23 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,21
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,40
25 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,77
26 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.47,53
27 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,44
28 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,66
29 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,88
30 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 2.50,84
31 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,61
32 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 2.51,81 SB
33 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 2.53,21
34 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,34 SB
35 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,78 SB
DQ Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LB2 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 43,89
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 44,45
3 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 44,83
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,02
5 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 45,98
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 46,11
6 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 46,11
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 46,50
9 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 46,56
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 46,88
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 47,15
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 47,26
13 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA Елизавета Разницына Елизавета LYA RUS RUS 47,39 SB
14 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 47,49
15 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 48,09 SB
16 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 48,13
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,26
18 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 48,31
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 48,41
20 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 48,52 SB
21 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 48,54 PR SB
22 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 48,55 SB
23 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 48,86
24 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 49,07
25 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 49,17
26 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 49,20
27 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 49,33
28 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 49,43
29 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 49,53
30 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 49,97
31 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 50,02
32 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 50,17
33 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 50,18 PR SB
34 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LC2 RUS RUS 50,29 PR SB
35 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 50,83
36 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 51,15
37 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 51,29
38 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 51,36
39 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 51,91
40 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 52,05
41 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 52,42
42 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 52,79
43 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 52,93
44 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 53,15
45 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 53,38
46 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 54,18
47 Kseniya ZHEJNOVA Ксения Жейнова LC2 RUS RUS 54,94 SB
48 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LC2 RUS RUS 55,93 PR SB
49 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 56,88
50 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,68
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,81
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,92
4 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 2.28,70
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,71
6 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,62
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,58
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,93
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,09
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,72
11 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,79
12 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,95 PR SB
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,10
14 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,12
15 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,93
16 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,12
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,28
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,29
19 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,62
20 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA Елизавета Разницына Елизавета LYA RUS RUS 2.40,69 PR SB
21 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,21 SB
22 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,26
23 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,41
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,55
25 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,77
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,66
27 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,07
28 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,37
29 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,86
30 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,15
31 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,04
32 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,16
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,62
34 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,93
35 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,18
36 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,34
37 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,66
38 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,15
39 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,53
40 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,49
41 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,79
42 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,87
43 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,60
44 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,53
45 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,83
46 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,68 PR SB
47 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,75 PR SB
48 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,26
49 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 3.15,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 46,70

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,76

1000m Ladies - Junior B 16 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,18
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,82
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,24
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,39
5 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,43
6 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,81
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,22
8 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,26
9 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,29
10 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,53
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,53
12 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,03
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,55
14 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,63
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,28
16 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,08
17 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,05
18 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,44
19 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,37
20 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,37
21 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,61
22 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,00
23 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,38
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,87
25 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,97
26 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,35
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.48,85
28 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,22
29 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,97
30 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,68
31 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,11
32 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,49
33 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,15
34 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,20
35 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,60 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 16 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.49,71
2 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 5.03,09
3 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,16
4 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 5.16,66
5 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,77
6 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,69
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 5.22,21
8 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 5.23,88
9 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 5.26,20
10 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,37 SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 5.35,16
12 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 5.37,92
13 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 5.41,09
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 5.43,59
15 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 5.49,03
16 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.55,49
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 5.56,03
18 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 5.56,11
19 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 5.57,99
20 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 6.06,83
21 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 6.12,02
22 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 6.14,42
23 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 6.21,61
24 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 6.25,62 PR SB
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 6.42,70 PR SB
26 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 6.47,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 16 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,96
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,82
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,75
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,91
5 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,46
6 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,11
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,17
8 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,29
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,47
10 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,52
11 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 1.40,57
12 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,62
13 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,41
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,21
15 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,05
16 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,16
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,52
18 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,70
19 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,11 SB
20 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,22
21 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,32 PR SB
22 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,41
23 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,62
24 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,83
25 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,99
26 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,07
27 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,10
28 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,23
29 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,24 SB
30 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA Елизавета Разницына Елизавета LYA RUS RUS 1.46,79 SB
31 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,89
32 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,90
33 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,94
34 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,06
35 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,84
36 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,85
37 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,47
38 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,55
39 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,76
40 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,11
41 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,21
42 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,49
42 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,49
44 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,66
45 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,44
46 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 2.05,21
47 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 2.05,64
48 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,77 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 16 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,62
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,32
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.23,94
4 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.27,24
5 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,11
6 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,31
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,56
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,41
9 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.44,22
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,14
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 5.49,15
12 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 5.51,30
13 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 5.53,42 PR SB
14 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,83
15 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,39
16 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,90 PR SB
17 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 6.01,63 PR SB
18 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,04
19 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 6.04,67
20 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LC2 RUS RUS 6.05,09 SB
21 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 6.07,60
22 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 6.12,90
23 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 6.15,24
24 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 6.17,91
25 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 6.19,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names