A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы ЗМС А.В. Кибалко по Конькобежному Спорту (Кубок СКР - 3 этап)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 40,54
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
3 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
4 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
5 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
6 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
7 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
8 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
9 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 42,14(1) PR SB
10 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 42,14(3)
11 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 42,18
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 42,34 PR SB
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA1 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
14 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 42,56
15 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
16 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 43,01
17 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 43,12
18 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
19 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
20 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 43,41
21 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 43,49
22 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
23 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
24 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
25 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 43,81
26 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA2 RUS RUS 44,15 SB
27 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
28 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 44,75
29 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 45,24 SB
30 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 45,31
31 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
32 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 45,60 SB
33 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 45,76
34 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 46,58 SB
35 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 1.05,26
DQ Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,62
2 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,26 SB
3 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,24 PR SB
4 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,56 PR SB
5 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,67 SB
6 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,06
7 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,29 PR SB
8 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,29 SB
9 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,72 PR SB
10 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,17 PR SB
11 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,92
12 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,37 SB
13 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,49 SB
14 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,29
15 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,57
16 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,67 SB
17 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,79
18 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,39 PR SB
19 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,88
20 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,18 SB
21 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 2.29,44
DNS Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies 23 January 2020

1000m Ladies 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,36
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,67
3 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,71 PR SB
4 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,45 SB
5 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,93 SB
6 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,97 PR SB
7 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,08(3)
8 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,08(6)
9 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,05 PR SB
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,15 SB
11 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,48
12 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,69
13 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,96 PR SB
14 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,04 PR SB
15 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,04
16 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,31
17 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,29
18 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,43
19 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,85
20 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,31 SB
21 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,77 PR SB
22 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,91
23 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,54
24 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 1.36,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.27,33 PR SB
2 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 4.28,25
3 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 4.29,17 PR SB
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 4.33,73 PR SB
5 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 4.36,55
6 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,87 PR SB
7 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 4.40,65 PR SB
8 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,56 PR SB
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,23
10 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,67 PR SB
11 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 4.48,63
12 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,85 SB
13 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA2 RUS RUS 4.50,21
14 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,67 PR SB
15 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,67
16 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 5.02,87 SB
17 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,64
18 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 5.11,84 SB
19 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 5.20,98 PR SB
20 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 5.30,23 SB
DNS Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names