Moscow Championships - Junior D-F

Moscow 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 41,78 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 42,09 PR SB
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 44,02 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 45,49
5 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 46,43
6 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 46,61
7 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR 46,84 PR SB
8 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 46,85
9 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 47,04 PR SB
10 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 47,39 PR SB
11 Damian BARTENEV M? IAR IAR 47,48 PR SB
12 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,52
13 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 48,99 PR SB
14 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 49,64 PR SB
15 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 49,78
16 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 49,99
17 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 50,02 PR SB
18 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 50,27
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 51,02 PR SB
20 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 51,09
21 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYB IAR IAR 51,43
22 Filipp RYMOV M? IAR IAR 51,59
23 Marat BESEKESHEV MYA IAR IAR 52,15 PR SB
24 Marat VAKHITOV M? IAR IAR 52,39 PR SB
25 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 52,54
26 Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? IAR IAR 55,47
27 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 56,03 PR SB
28 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 56,09 PR SB
29 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 56,34 PR SB
30 Danila MESKIN M? IAR IAR 56,93 PR SB
31 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR 58,38 PR SB
32 Mikhail ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 59,56 PR SB
33 Vladislav SHILOV M? IAR IAR 59,62 PR SB
34 Petr FEDOROV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,24
35 Ilya ARTYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.04,39 PR SB
36 Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR 1.04,65
37 Aleksej SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,71 PR SB
38 Denis NOVIKOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.15,15
39 Trofim GADANOV M? IAR IAR 1.21,91
DNS Ivan POZHARSKIJ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya ZARZAR M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.24,34 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.26,58 PR SB
3 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.31,85 PR SB
4 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.33,97 PR SB
5 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR 1.36,07 PR SB
6 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.36,58 PR SB
7 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.37,69 PR SB
8 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.39,82
9 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.40,98 PR SB
10 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 1.41,05 PR SB
11 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.41,51 PR SB
12 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.43,17
13 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 1.44,29 SB
14 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,76 PR SB
15 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 1.44,92 PR SB
16 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.45,60 PR SB
17 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 1.45,84 SB
18 Marat BESEKESHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,03 PR SB
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.47,17 PR SB
20 Filipp RYMOV M? IAR IAR 1.50,04
21 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.50,65 PR SB
22 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYB IAR IAR 1.54,50
23 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 1.54,51 PR SB
24 Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.56,01 PR SB
25 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.59,56 PR SB
26 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR 2.02,27
27 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 2.03,78 PR SB
28 Petr FEDOROV MYB IAR IAR 2.15,39
29 Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR 2.18,93
DNS Ivan POZHARSKIJ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya ZARZAR M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 12,24
2 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 12,26
3 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 12,62
4 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 12,78 SB
5 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 12,79 SB
6 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,83
7 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 12,84
8 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 12,94
9 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 13,00
10 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 13,05 SB
11 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 13,08
12 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,29
13 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 13,31 SB
14 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 13,36
14 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 13,36 SB
16 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 13,54 SB
17 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,55 SB
18 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,56 SB
19 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,65 SB
20 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 13,75
21 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 13,84
22 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 13,96
23 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 14,03
24 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 14,09 SB
25 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 14,13
26 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 14,15
27 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 14,29 SB
28 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 14,37 SB
29 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,46 SB
30 Artyom MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 14,51 SB
31 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 14,56 SB
32 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 14,57
33 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 14,65
34 Vladislav LOBOV MYC IAR IAR 14,74 SB
35 Miron SOKOLOV MYD IAR IAR 14,78
36 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 14,80 SB
37 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 14,82 SB
38 Andrej KISLYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 14,90 SB
39 Timur KARIMOV MYD IAR IAR 14,91
40 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 14,95
41 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 14,97
42 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,03
43 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 15,04
44 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,06 SB
45 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 15,07
45 Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYC IAR IAR 15,07 SB
47 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 15,27
48 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 15,41 SB
49 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 15,47 SB
50 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,51 SB
51 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 15,53
52 Vladislav AVERIN M? IAR IAR 15,54 SB
53 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 15,59 SB
54 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,77 SB
55 Andrej LOPATIN M? IAR IAR 15,80 SB
56 Demid ZAKHARENKO M? IAR IAR 16,02 SB
57 Boris TUTOLMIN MYE IAR IAR 16,06 SB
58 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 16,21 SB
59 Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) MYF IAR IAR 16,28 SB
60 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,30 SB
61 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 16,53 SB
62 Artem LUKIN M? IAR IAR 16,55 SB
63 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 16,67
63 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,67
65 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,93 SB
66 Viktor NOVOZHILOV M? IAR IAR 17,30
67 Marat BEDRETDINOV M? IAR IAR 17,54
68 Daniil UTIN M? IAR IAR 19,79 SB
69 Maksim VORONA MYE IAR IAR 20,12
70 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 20,17
71 Artyom TROFIMOV M? IAR IAR 24,94
72 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 25,56
73 Vladimir STROGOVICH M? IAR IAR 28,10 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 31,05
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 31,06
3 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 32,05
4 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 32,18
5 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,35
6 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 32,67
7 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 33,03 SB
8 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 33,15 SB
9 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,45
10 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 34,55 SB
11 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 34,61 SB
12 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 34,73
13 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,39 SB
14 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 35,42 SB
15 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 35,73 SB
16 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 35,78
17 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 35,93
18 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 36,07
19 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 36,61 SB
20 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 36,89
21 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 37,46
22 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 37,91 SB
23 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 38,39
24 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 38,69
25 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 39,20 SB
26 Miron SOKOLOV MYD IAR IAR 39,44 SB
27 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,46 SB
28 Vladislav LOBOV MYC IAR IAR 39,89 SB
29 Andrej KISLYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 40,24 SB
30 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 40,52 SB
31 Timur KARIMOV MYD IAR IAR 40,79
32 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 40,85
33 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 40,91 SB
34 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 41,07 SB
35 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 41,11 SB
36 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 41,42 SB
37 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 41,64
38 Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYC IAR IAR 42,17 SB
39 Andrej LOPATIN M? IAR IAR 42,35 SB
40 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 42,45 SB
41 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 42,79
42 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 42,91
43 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 43,09 SB
44 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 43,30 SB
45 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 43,44
46 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 43,60 SB
47 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 43,85
48 Maksim VORONA MYE IAR IAR 44,21 SB
49 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 44,22 SB
50 Artyom MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 44,23 SB
51 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 44,38
52 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 44,48 SB
53 Boris TUTOLMIN MYE IAR IAR 44,70 SB
54 Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) MYF IAR IAR 44,72 SB
55 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 44,73
56 Demid ZAKHARENKO M? IAR IAR 44,95 SB
57 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 45,21 SB
58 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 46,01 SB
59 Vladislav AVERIN M? IAR IAR 46,10 SB
60 Viktor NOVOZHILOV M? IAR IAR 46,69 SB
61 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 46,78 SB
62 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 46,93 SB
63 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 47,16
64 Vladimir STROGOVICH M? IAR IAR 47,33 SB
65 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 48,89 SB
66 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 49,27
67 Marat BEDRETDINOV M? IAR IAR 50,38
68 Artem LUKIN M? IAR IAR 51,63
69 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 51,98
70 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 55,38 SB
71 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 1.17,71

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 41,50 PR SB
2 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 41,72 PR SB
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 43,86 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 44,46 PR SB
5 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 45,78 PR SB
6 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 45,81 PR SB
7 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 45,84 PR SB
8 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR 46,00 PR SB
9 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 46,10 PR SB
10 Damian BARTENEV M? IAR IAR 47,33 PR SB
11 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,14
12 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 48,45 PR SB
13 Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR 49,18 PR SB
14 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 49,35 PR SB
15 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 49,59
16 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
17 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 49,80
18 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
19 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 49,93
20 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYB IAR IAR 50,36 PR SB
21 Marat BESEKESHEV MYA IAR IAR 50,48 PR SB
22 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 50,53 PR SB
23 Marat VAKHITOV M? IAR IAR 51,79 PR SB
24 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 51,89
25 Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? IAR IAR 55,38
26 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 56,01 PR SB
27 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 56,35
28 Danila MESKIN M? IAR IAR 56,38 PR SB
29 Trofim GADANOV M? IAR IAR 56,69 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 57,07
31 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR 58,29 PR SB
32 Vladislav SHILOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,06
33 Mikhail ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 1.00,59
34 Denis NOVIKOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.01,81 PR SB
35 Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR 1.01,83 PR SB
36 Petr FEDOROV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,96
37 Ilya ARTYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,05 PR SB
DNS Aleksej SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.23,91 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.27,57
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.30,76 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.30,80 PR SB
5 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.34,51 PR SB
6 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR 1.34,52 PR SB
7 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.34,63 PR SB
8 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.35,24
9 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.36,93 PR SB
10 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 1.41,66
11 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.42,82
12 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.43,33
13 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 1.44,00 SB
14 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.45,13
15 Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.46,51 PR SB
16 Marat BESEKESHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,56
17 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.47,74
18 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.48,14
19 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 1.48,32
20 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.48,65 PR SB
21 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,94
22 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 1.57,92
23 Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.59,38
24 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 2.00,81
25 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR 2.05,93
DQ Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 49,17 PR SB
2 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 49,52 PR SB
3 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 51,99 PR SB
4 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 52,16 PR SB
5 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 53,07 PR SB
6 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 53,79 PR SB
7 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 53,94 PR SB
8 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 55,65 PR SB
9 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 56,27 PR SB
10 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 56,72 PR SB
11 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 57,60 PR SB
12 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 57,78 PR SB
13 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 57,84 PR SB
14 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 58,82 PR SB
15 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 59,32 SB
16 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 59,60 PR SB
17 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 59,67 PR SB
18 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,26 PR SB
19 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,10 SB
20 Miron SOKOLOV MYD IAR IAR 1.02,46 PR SB
21 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 1.02,73 PR SB
22 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 1.02,99 PR SB
23 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 1.03,07 SB
24 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 1.03,79 SB
25 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 1.05,34 PR SB
26 Maksim ZALVORNOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,15 PR SB
27 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 1.07,32 PR SB
28 Timur KARIMOV MYD IAR IAR 1.07,71 PR SB
29 Vladislav LOBOV MYC IAR IAR 1.07,85 PR SB
30 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.09,46 PR SB
31 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 1.10,81 PR SB
32 Andrej KISLYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 1.17,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 30,67 SB
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 30,71 SB
3 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 31,94 SB
4 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,12 SB
5 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 32,17
6 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 32,99
7 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 33,20
8 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 33,35
9 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,18
10 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 34,23 SB
11 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 34,25 SB
12 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 34,52
13 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 34,76
14 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 34,83 SB
15 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 34,92 SB
16 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 35,29
17 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 35,42
18 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,44
19 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 36,03 SB
20 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 37,91
21 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 38,25
22 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 38,27 SB
23 Miron SOKOLOV MYD IAR IAR 38,48 SB
24 Andrej KISLYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 38,86 SB
25 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 38,87
26 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,40 SB
27 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 39,76 SB
28 Maksim ZALVORNOV M? IAR IAR 39,84 SB
29 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 39,96 SB
30 Vladislav LOBOV MYC IAR IAR 40,24
31 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 40,38 SB
32 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 40,61
33 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 40,75
34 Timur KARIMOV MYD IAR IAR 40,96
35 Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYC IAR IAR 41,01 SB
36 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 41,54 SB
37 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 41,69 SB
38 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 42,01
39 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 42,04 SB
40 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 42,46 SB
41 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 43,02
42 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 43,60
43 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 44,01
44 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,22 SB
45 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,36 SB
46 Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) MYF IAR IAR 44,37 SB
47 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 45,04 SB
48 Boris TUTOLMIN MYE IAR IAR 45,12
49 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 45,42 SB
50 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 46,40
51 Vladislav AVERIN M? IAR IAR 46,65
52 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 47,51 SB
53 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 47,82

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names