Stockholm Trophy

Stockholm (SWE) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin LINDBERG LSA SWE SWE 53,69 PR SB
2 Linn MOBERG LSA SWE SWE 56,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin LINDBERG LSA SWE SWE 1.51,75
2 Linn MOBERG LSA SWE SWE 1.58,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 53,23 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 2.01,35

500m Ladies - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,87
2 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 50,63
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 54,48

1500m Ladies - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.28,80
2 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.45,46
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 2.46,43

500m Ladies - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vinnie HJELM LB2 SWE SWE 46,47
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 48,44 SB
3 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 49,28

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 2.37,70
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 2.42,37

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 48,22
2 Thea JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,10 SB
3 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 50,95
4 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 50,98
5 Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 51,18 SB
6 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 55,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 1.43,84
2 Thea JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 1.44,92 SB
3 Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 1.45,64 SB
4 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 1.48,02
5 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.51,59
6 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.00,99

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 52,65 PR SB
2 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 55,26
3 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 55,91
4 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 58,62
5 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 59,93 PR SB
6 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 1.00,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 32,76 SB
2 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 34,64
3 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 34,66 SB
4 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 35,17
5 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 35,97 SB
6 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 37,15 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emmy THIM LYE SWE SWE 14,97
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 16,12 SB
3 Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND LYF SWE SWE 17,89 SB
4 Emelie EHRNSTRÖM LYF SWE SWE 19,79 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emmy THIM LYE SWE SWE 40,22 SB
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 43,59 SB
3 Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND LYF SWE SWE 56,15 SB
4 Emelie EHRNSTRÖM LYF SWE SWE 1.00,15 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin LINDBERG LSA SWE SWE 53,84
2 Linn MOBERG LSA SWE SWE 56,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin LINDBERG LSA SWE SWE 1.49,07
2 Linn MOBERG LSA SWE SWE 2.00,24

500m Ladies - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 53,63

1000m Ladies - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 2.00,45

1000m Ladies - Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.38,53
2 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.50,32
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 1.50,86

3000m Ladies - Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.29,81
2 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 5.58,79
3 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 6.09,63

1000m Ladies - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 1.41,96
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 1.45,16

3000m Ladies - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 5.45,52
2 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 6.05,84

500m Ladies - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 49,31
2 Thea JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,83
3 Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,95 SB
4 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 50,89
5 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 50,93
6 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 55,63

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 2.43,02
2 Thea JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 2.43,29 PR SB
3 Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON LC2 SWE SWE 2.45,35 PR SB
4 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 2.49,19 PR SB
5 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 3.05,85
6 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 3.17,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 51,95 PR SB
2 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 54,69
3 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 55,58 PR SB
4 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 55,77 SB
5 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 57,60 PR SB
6 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 59,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 1.52,17
2 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 1.54,62
3 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 1.57,90
4 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 2.04,69 PR SB
5 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 2.05,54
6 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 2.08,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emmy THIM LYE SWE SWE 14,75 SB
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 15,58 SB
3 Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND LYF SWE SWE 18,55
4 Emelie EHRNSTRÖM LYF SWE SWE 19,57 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emmy THIM LYE SWE SWE 39,30 SB
2 Liv MOBERG LYE SWE SWE 42,03 SB
3 Emelie EHRNSTRÖM LYF SWE SWE 55,61 SB
4 Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND LYF SWE SWE 56,95

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names