Oleg Goncharenko Memorial Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко

Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: A. Melkozerov

500m Women 25 January 2020

1500m Women 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 2.37,29 SB
2 Anna VLADYKINA Анна Владыкина LSA RUS RUS 2.40,86 PR SB
3 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) Виктория Петухова LSA RUS RUS 2.44,60 SB
4 Nadezhda MISHALUEVA Надежда Мишалуева L45 RUS RUS 2.45,75 PR SB
5 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L65 RUS RUS 3.03,35
6 Natalya KALOSHINA Наталья Калошина L45 RUS RUS 3.04,66 PR SB
7 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 5.29,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020

1500m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 2.27,13
2 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS 2.35,08 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 47,77 SB
2 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 48,41 SB
3 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 51,45 SB
4 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LB1 RUS RUS 54,41 SB
5 Margarita FILIPPOVA Маргарита Филиппова LB1 RUS RUS 1.09,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,71 SB
2 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,88
3 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,20 PR SB
4 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,35 SB
5 Margarita FILIPPOVA Маргарита Филиппова LB1 RUS RUS 3.13,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 49,29
2 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 54,71 PR SB
3 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,83
2 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,17 PR SB
3 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020

1500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая LYA RUS RUS 2.48,51 PR SB
2 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA Софья Овчинникова LYA RUS RUS 3.22,49 PR SB
3 Oksana PUSHKINA Оксана Пушкина LYB RUS RUS 3.31,42 PR SB
DNS Mariya MARCHENKO Мария Марченко LYB RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arina IVANOVA Арина Иванова L? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Milena ZAJCEVA (2) Милена Зайцева L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 26 January 2020

3000m Women 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 5.28,83 SB
2 Anna VLADYKINA Анна Владыкина LSA RUS RUS 5.45,01 PR SB
3 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) Виктория Петухова LSA RUS RUS 5.45,96 SB
4 Nadezhda MISHALUEVA Надежда Мишалуева L45 RUS RUS 5.48,99 PR SB
5 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L65 RUS RUS 6.44,61
DNS Viktoriya SHUBINA Виктория Шубина L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,50

3000m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 5.30,12

1000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,44 SB
2 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,12
3 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,16 PR SB
4 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 5.23,70 SB
2 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 5.33,91
3 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 5.56,04 PR SB
4 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LB1 RUS RUS 6.04,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,51
2 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,50 PR SB
3 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,97 PR SB
2 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 6.08,08 PR SB
3 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 6.13,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая LYA RUS RUS 1.50,57 PR SB
2 Arina IVANOVA Арина Иванова L? RUS RUS 1.59,90 SB
3 Oksana PUSHKINA Оксана Пушкина LYB RUS RUS 2.03,17 PR SB
4 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA Софья Овчинникова LYA RUS RUS 2.09,43 PR SB
5 Milena ZAJCEVA (2) Милена Зайцева L? RUS RUS 2.28,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names