Elfstedenhal PR Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 26 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 42,82
2 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 42,96
3 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 43,15
4 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,52
5 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 43,71
6 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 43,72
7 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,09
8 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 44,27
9 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 44,29
10 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 44,55
11 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 44,82 SB
12 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 45,43 PR SB
13 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 45,78
14 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 46,69
15 Zefina de BRUIN LA1 NED NED 46,81
16 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 48,25
17 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 48,39
18 Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED 48,94 PR SB
19 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 49,05
20 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 49,10
21 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 49,40
22 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 51,10 SB
23 Janine POSTMA LYA NED NED 51,64
24 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 51,76 PR SB
25 Hanneke THOEN L45 NED NED 1.06,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 1.25,86
2 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 1.27,66
3 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 1.29,26
4 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 1.29,31
5 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 1.40,81 PR SB
6 Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED 1.43,74
7 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 1.46,75 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 2.11,66
2 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 2.14,08
3 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 2.14,85 SB
4 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 2.17,10 SB
5 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 2.17,49
6 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 2.19,94
7 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 2.21,75
8 Zefina de BRUIN LA1 NED NED 2.23,26
9 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 2.25,02 PR SB
10 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 2.29,97 SB
11 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 2.38,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mila BURGER LA2 NED NED 4.53,82 SB
2 Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 4.54,11
3 Emma FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 5.00,02

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 11,63
2 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 11,77 SB
3 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 12,38 SB
4 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 12,48 SB
5 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 12,85 SB
6 Janine POSTMA LYA NED NED 13,21
7 Hanneke THOEN L45 NED NED 16,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names