LB9 / Pup. Comp.

Eindhoven (NED) 26 January 2020 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl

500m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 39,77
2 Rik van KESTEREN MSA NED NED 40,27 SB
3 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 41,35
4 Bavo COREMANS MN4 NED NED 41,62 SB
5 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 42,63
6 Niek BERDEN MB1 NED NED 42,85
7 Erik JANSEN (1990) MSA NED NED 43,76
8 Jos GOUDSMIT M35 NED NED 44,61 SB
9 Rutger VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 44,97
10 Merijn BEUSEN MC1 NED NED 46,28 PR SB
11 Ard KUIJPERS M50 NED NED 47,06
12 Harm SINNIGE M60 NED NED 48,19
13 Daan LOCHT MC1 NED NED 48,30 PR SB
14 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 48,56
15 Damian VERHOEVEN MYA NED NED 49,97 PR SB
16 Gerjan VERHOEFF M45 NED NED 50,55
17 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 53,68 PR SB
18 Sem BERDEN MYD NED NED 59,38
19 Lars van de GRIEND MYB NED NED 1.00,03
20 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 1.00,12
21 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 1.01,29 PR SB
22 Geert BOL MYC NED NED 1.04,78 PR SB
23 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 1.04,98
24 Okke SNIJDERS MC2 NED NED 1.08,60
25 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 1.11,64
26 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 1.13,37
27 Freek van OSS MYB NED NED 1.24,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rik van KESTEREN MSA NED NED 1.22,63 SB
2 Bavo COREMANS MN4 NED NED 1.24,30 SB
3 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 1.25,96
4 Jos GOUDSMIT M35 NED NED 1.32,36 SB
5 Ard KUIJPERS M50 NED NED 1.35,16
6 Merijn BEUSEN MC1 NED NED 1.37,83
7 Okke SNIJDERS MC2 NED NED 2.29,12

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 2.06,11
2 Niek BERDEN MB1 NED NED 2.13,27
3 Erik JANSEN (1990) MSA NED NED 2.13,67 SB
4 Harm SINNIGE M60 NED NED 2.27,18
5 Gerjan VERHOEFF M45 NED NED 2.35,94
6 Daan LOCHT MC1 NED NED 2.44,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jens KLOOTWIJK MB1 NED NED 4.52,29
2 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 5.24,14 SB
DNF Martijn WILLEMSEN M45 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

100m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 11,01
2 Rutger VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 11,85
3 Damian VERHOEVEN MYA NED NED 13,28 SB
4 Freek van OSS MYB NED NED 13,37 SB
5 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 13,56 SB
6 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 13,87 SB
7 Sem BERDEN MYD NED NED 14,04
8 Geert BOL MYC NED NED 14,30 SB
9 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 14,45 SB
10 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 14,58
11 Lars van de GRIEND MYB NED NED 14,89 SB
12 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 15,28
13 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 15,79

SB - Season Best

300m Men 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 27,22
2 Rutger VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 28,59
3 Damian VERHOEVEN MYA NED NED 32,28
4 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 34,73
5 Freek van OSS MYB NED NED 35,22 SB
6 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 36,32
7 Sem BERDEN MYD NED NED 36,66
8 Lars van de GRIEND MYB NED NED 37,95 SB
9 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 38,48
10 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 39,34
11 Geert BOL MYC NED NED 40,29 SB
12 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 42,28
13 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 43,59 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names