Offene Hessische Einzelstreckenmeisterschaften 2020

Frankfurt (GER) 25 January 2020 Source: oec-frankfurt.de

500m Men - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christian ARLT M35 GER GER 43,07
2 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 51,45 PR SB
3 Frank STREITBERGER M50 GER GER 52,56
4 Oliver LINGEMANN M45 GER GER 54,86 SB
5 Leszek MOLL M65 GER GER 55,37
6 Hendrik MORGENSTERN M60 GER GER 1.01,27
DNS Johannes OEHM M40 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christian ARLT M35 GER GER 2.09,86
2 Johannes OEHM M40 GER GER 2.31,04 SB
3 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 2.34,36 PR SB
4 Frank STREITBERGER M50 GER GER 2.39,27
5 Oliver LINGEMANN M45 GER GER 2.51,40 SB
6 Leszek MOLL M65 GER GER 2.59,11
7 Hendrik MORGENSTERN M60 GER GER 3.06,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 41,58

1500m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 2.16,66

500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Seb van SCHELVEN MB2 NED NED 44,79
2 Sebastian BERTSCH M? GER GER 50,52 PR SB
3 Mika HAUSER MB2 GER GER 50,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Seb van SCHELVEN MB2 NED NED 2.22,80
2 Sebastian BERTSCH M? GER GER 2.42,02 PR SB
3 Mika HAUSER MB2 GER GER 2.52,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 51,72
2 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 53,14
3 Christian DIAZ MYB GER GER 56,68
4 Ilja SCHÖN MYB GER GER 1.00,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 1.14,85 SB
2 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 1.16,35 SB
3 Christian DIAZ MYB GER GER 1.20,19 SB
4 Ilja SCHÖN MYB GER GER 1.29,67 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arnold WERTZ M? GER GER 57,89 PR SB
2 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 1.07,46
3 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 1.12,29
4 Vincent VON GILSA M? GER GER 1.19,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arnold WERTZ M? GER GER 13,30 SB
2 Vincent VON GILSA M? GER GER 14,66 SB
3 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 14,99
4 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 15,67

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil PRIL MYF GER GER 15,91 SB
2 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 16,03
3 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 18,52
4 Finn ARNHARDT MYF GER GER 20,71
5 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 23,14 SB
6 Jonas LE MYF GER GER 24,54

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil PRIL MYF GER GER 41,42 SB
2 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 45,92
3 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 52,87
4 Finn ARNHARDT MYF GER GER 58,58
5 Jonas LE MYF GER GER 1.11,91 SB
6 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 1.12,25

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names