Offene Hessische Einzelstreckenmeisterschaften 2020

Frankfurt (GER) 25 January 2020 Source: oec-frankfurt.de

500m Ladies - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gundi PAWASSERAT L55 GER GER 49,45
2 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 52,69
3 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 54,60
4 Agnieszka KOCZAR L? GER GER 1.10,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christine SEEMANN L45 GER GER 2.30,90 SB
2 Gundi PAWASSERAT L55 GER GER 2.38,64
3 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 2.46,90
4 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 2.49,99

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 50,74
2 Tara BLUHM L? GER GER 53,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 2.36,29
2 Tara BLUHM L? GER GER 3.00,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 52,40
2 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 55,99 PR SB
3 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 59,61
4 Nadine PAWASSERAT L? GER GER 1.00,47 PR SB
5 Nicole MATKEVYCH L? GER GER 1.02,91 PR SB
6 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.04,98
7 Ari WÖRN LYB GER GER 1.34,26 PR SB
DNS Meriam TITAOUINE LYA GER GER DNS
DNS Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER DNS
DNF Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Ladies - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 1.13,43 SB
2 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 1.21,04 SB
3 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 1.25,98 SB
4 Nadine PAWASSERAT L? GER GER 1.27,77 SB
5 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.29,30 SB
6 Nicole MATKEVYCH L? GER GER 1.31,48 SB
7 Ari WÖRN LYB GER GER 2.11,74 SB
DNS Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER DNS
DNS Meriam TITAOUINE LYA GER GER DNS
DNS Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 57,82
2 Anastasia HVOROV LYC GER GER 1.01,59
3 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 1.05,11
4 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 1.07,37
5 Elisabeth KEM LYC GER GER 1.09,14
6 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 1.11,90
7 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 1.12,81
8 Tarja WÖRN LYC GER GER 1.27,22 PR SB
9 Cassandra SCHRIMPF L? GER GER 1.29,38 PR SB
DNS Tija SCHÄFER L? GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia HVOROV LYC GER GER 13,90
2 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 13,91 SB
3 Fiona LEEWEN LYC GER GER 14,09
4 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 14,66
5 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 15,32
6 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 15,69
7 Elisabeth KEM LYC GER GER 15,76
8 Cassandra SCHRIMPF L? GER GER 16,05 SB
9 Tarja WÖRN LYC GER GER 19,02
DNS Tija SCHÄFER L? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WERTZ L? GER GER 13,40 SB
2 Lou RAMBALSKY L? GER GER 15,40 SB
3 Florentine GALCZINSKY LYD GER GER 15,60 SB
4 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 15,70
5 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 16,86
6 Juli FERRANG L? GER GER 18,13 SB
7 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 18,26
8 Anastasia SCHMIDT L? GER GER 22,67 SB
9 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 23,23 SB
DNS Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WERTZ L? GER GER 37,23 SB
2 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 40,31 SB
3 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 46,93
4 Lou RAMBALSKY L? GER GER 48,52
5 Juli FERRANG L? GER GER 51,57 SB
6 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 54,39
7 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 1.09,59
8 Anastasia SCHMIDT L? GER GER 1.13,18 SB
DNS Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER DNS
DNF Florentine GALCZINSKY LYD GER GER DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names