Perm Region Championships Чемпионат и Первенство Пермского Края

Perm (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men - Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020

1500m Men - Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020

500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,16
2 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
3 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 43,65
4 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 44,23
5 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 44,57 PR SB
6 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 56,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,70 PR SB
2 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,05
3 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,86 PR SB
4 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,18
5 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
2 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
3 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,73
5 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
6 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,46
7 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 49,10
8 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 49,24
9 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 49,63
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 49,73
11 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MC1 RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
12 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 51,39
13 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 51,75 SB
14 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 52,08
15 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 53,10 PR SB
16 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 53,75
17 Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 57,04 PR SB
18 Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 57,14
19 Egor GILEV Егор Гилев MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,50
20 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,38 PR SB
21 Maksim SELIVANOV Максим Селиванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,41 PR SB
22 Vladislav KORABLYOV Владислав Кораблёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,76 PR SB
23 Andrej YAKSHIN Андрей Якшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,54 PR SB
DQ Viktor MILOVIDOV Виктор Миловидов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,09
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,17 PR SB
3 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,50
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,40
5 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,48 PR SB
6 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,37
7 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,74 PR SB
8 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,58
9 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,70
10 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.56,40 PR SB
11 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.58,73
12 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 2.59,00 PR SB
13 Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 3.05,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 52,04
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 55,32
4 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 58,02 PR SB
5 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 58,32
6 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 58,73 PR SB
7 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 59,40 PR SB
8 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 59,94
9 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 1.02,17 PR SB
10 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 1.04,35 SB
11 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.04,63
12 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,82
13 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 1.05,80
14 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYB RUS RUS 1.05,99 PR SB
15 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.06,70 PR SB
16 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.08,07 PR SB
17 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 1.08,13 PR SB
18 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYB RUS RUS 1.10,16 PR SB
19 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 1.10,67
20 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.11,44 PR SB
20 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,44
22 Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYB RUS RUS 1.13,52
23 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 1.13,57
24 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.13,82
25 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.14,35 PR SB
26 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 1.16,04 PR SB
27 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 1.16,48
28 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 1.18,48 PR SB
29 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 1.18,91 PR SB
30 Andrej MIZEV Андрей Мизев M? RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
31 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYB RUS RUS 1.20,16 PR SB
32 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYB RUS RUS 1.26,39 PR SB
33 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 1.26,88 PR SB
34 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYB RUS RUS 1.38,23
35 Timur SHAJMARDANOV Тимур Шаймарданов MYC RUS RUS 1.42,76 PR SB
36 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYB RUS RUS 1.54,66
DQ Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,48 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 1.48,17
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 1.56,10 PR SB
4 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.58,93
5 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 2.05,59
6 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 2.05,79
7 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 2.07,01 PR SB
8 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 2.09,30
9 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 2.09,32 PR SB
10 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 2.21,40
11 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 2.21,42 PR SB
12 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 2.21,78 PR SB
13 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 2.23,85 PR SB
14 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 2.25,70
15 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 2.31,68
16 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 2.34,15 PR SB
17 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYB RUS RUS 2.36,50 PR SB
18 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 2.44,64 PR SB
19 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 2.44,73 PR SB
20 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 2.49,80 PR SB
21 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 2.56,95 PR SB
22 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 3.00,35 PR SB
DQ Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 12,58 SB
2 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYC RUS RUS 13,01 SB
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 13,10
4 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 13,41
5 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYC RUS RUS 13,54
6 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 13,60
7 Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS 14,03 SB
8 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYD RUS RUS 14,85 SB
9 Egor PIGALEV Егор Пигалев MYC RUS RUS 14,86 SB
10 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYE RUS RUS 15,80
11 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYC RUS RUS 16,02
12 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYD RUS RUS 16,13
13 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYE RUS RUS 16,14
14 Rodion DAVLETYAROV Родион Давлетьяров MYD RUS RUS 16,15 SB
15 Timofej ZARIPOV Тимофей Зарипов MYC RUS RUS 16,22
15 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYD RUS RUS 16,22
17 Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV Ярослав Лучников MYD RUS RUS 16,35 SB
18 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYD RUS RUS 16,41
19 Roman YALYALIEV Роман Ялялиев MYC RUS RUS 16,54
20 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYD RUS RUS 16,66 SB
21 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV Елисей Мякотников MYE RUS RUS 16,73 SB
21 Roman KLYUS Роман Клюс MYD RUS RUS 16,73
23 Vyacheslav SELIVANOV Вячеслав Селиванов M? RUS RUS 16,76
24 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 16,88 SB
25 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 17,00
26 Aleksandr ABROSIMOV Александр Абросимов MYD RUS RUS 17,03
27 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYD RUS RUS 17,10
28 Arsenij VYATKIN Арсений Вяткин MYD RUS RUS 17,22 SB
29 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (2011) Александр Пономарев MYE RUS RUS 17,29 SB
29 Ilya KIRILLOV Илья Кириллов MYE RUS RUS 17,29 SB
31 Ivan NASTYCH Иван Настыч MYE RUS RUS 17,48 SB
32 Kirill RYBYAKOV Кирилл Рыбьяков MYD RUS RUS 17,70
33 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYC RUS RUS 17,88 SB
34 Matvej SEDUKHIN Матвей Седухин MYD RUS RUS 17,92
35 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYC RUS RUS 18,07
35 Petr TRETYAKOV Петр Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 18,07 SB
37 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYE RUS RUS 18,10
38 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYC RUS RUS 18,19 SB
39 Kirill KALININ Кирилл Калинин MYC RUS RUS 18,44
39 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2009) Никита Плотников MYD RUS RUS 18,44 SB
41 Egor LAPTEV Егор Лаптев MYC RUS RUS 19,03 SB
42 Grigorij KOLCHANOV Григорий Колчанов MYE RUS RUS 19,48
43 Filipp PLAZINICH Филипп Плазинич MYD RUS RUS 19,54
44 Prokhor GUBANOV Прохор Губанов MYD RUS RUS 19,79 SB
45 Lev VOTINCEV Лев Вотинцев MYD RUS RUS 20,04
46 Kirill PAKHOMOV Кирилл Пахомов MYD RUS RUS 20,36
47 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ Тимофей Заставный MYC RUS RUS 20,57
48 Ivan IVANOV (2009) Иван Иванов MYC RUS RUS 20,85 SB
49 Igor BARANOV (2009) Игорь Баранов MYD RUS RUS 21,88
50 Aleksandr GOLODNOV Александр Голоднов MYC RUS RUS 23,19
51 Artemij GLUZ Артемий Глуз MYE RUS RUS 23,67 SB
52 Danil SHUMIKHIN Данил Шумихин M? RUS RUS 24,42 SB
53 Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) Кирилл Пономарев MYD RUS RUS 24,76

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 33,20 SB
2 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 36,94 SB
3 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 37,23 SB
4 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 38,45 SB
5 Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS 40,51 SB
6 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYE RUS RUS 43,38 SB
7 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYC RUS RUS 44,29 SB
8 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYC RUS RUS 44,67 SB
9 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYC RUS RUS 45,29 SB
10 Egor PIGALEV Егор Пигалев MYC RUS RUS 45,63 SB
11 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYE RUS RUS 46,04 SB
12 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYD RUS RUS 46,42 SB
13 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYD RUS RUS 48,43 SB
14 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYD RUS RUS 48,60 SB
15 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 48,63 SB
16 Rodion DAVLETYAROV Родион Давлетьяров MYD RUS RUS 49,30 SB
17 Timofej ZARIPOV Тимофей Зарипов MYC RUS RUS 49,54 SB
18 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYD RUS RUS 49,57 SB
19 Roman YALYALIEV Роман Ялялиев MYC RUS RUS 50,51 SB
19 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (2011) Александр Пономарев MYE RUS RUS 50,51 SB
21 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYD RUS RUS 50,56 SB
22 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV Елисей Мякотников MYE RUS RUS 50,76 SB
23 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYD RUS RUS 51,00 SB
24 Vyacheslav SELIVANOV Вячеслав Селиванов M? RUS RUS 51,07 SB
25 Aleksandr ABROSIMOV Александр Абросимов MYD RUS RUS 51,26 SB
26 Matvej SEDUKHIN Матвей Седухин MYD RUS RUS 51,40 SB
26 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYC RUS RUS 51,40 SB
28 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYC RUS RUS 51,67 SB
29 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYD RUS RUS 52,05 SB
30 Ilya KIRILLOV Илья Кириллов MYE RUS RUS 52,13 SB
31 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYE RUS RUS 52,32 SB
32 Kirill RYBYAKOV Кирилл Рыбьяков MYD RUS RUS 52,76 SB
33 Ivan NASTYCH Иван Настыч MYE RUS RUS 52,82 SB
34 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 53,13 SB
35 Kirill KALININ Кирилл Калинин MYC RUS RUS 53,42 SB
36 Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV Ярослав Лучников MYD RUS RUS 53,60 SB
37 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYC RUS RUS 54,00 SB
38 Prokhor GUBANOV Прохор Губанов MYD RUS RUS 54,07 SB
39 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2009) Никита Плотников MYD RUS RUS 54,10 SB
40 Roman KLYUS Роман Клюс MYD RUS RUS 54,13 SB
41 Egor LAPTEV Егор Лаптев MYC RUS RUS 55,54 SB
42 Kirill PAKHOMOV Кирилл Пахомов MYD RUS RUS 55,73 SB
43 Petr TRETYAKOV Петр Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 57,32 SB
43 Lev VOTINCEV Лев Вотинцев MYD RUS RUS 57,32 SB
45 Aleksandr GOLODNOV Александр Голоднов MYC RUS RUS 57,50 SB
46 Grigorij KOLCHANOV Григорий Колчанов MYE RUS RUS 1.01,88 SB
47 Ivan IVANOV (2009) Иван Иванов MYC RUS RUS 1.06,88 SB
48 Filipp PLAZINICH Филипп Плазинич MYD RUS RUS 1.07,45 SB
49 Arsenij VYATKIN Арсений Вяткин MYD RUS RUS 1.11,94 SB
50 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ Тимофей Заставный MYC RUS RUS 1.12,13 SB
51 Danil SHUMIKHIN Данил Шумихин M? RUS RUS 1.16,88 SB
52 Igor BARANOV (2009) Игорь Баранов MYD RUS RUS 1.18,70
53 Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) Кирилл Пономарев MYD RUS RUS 1.18,92 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,35
2 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.23,30
3 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов M30 RUS RUS 1.24,13 SB
4 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MSA RUS RUS 1.30,63 SB
5 Vladimir NAZARENKO Владимир Назаренко MSA RUS RUS 1.36,95 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 4.17,07 TR SB
2 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов M30 RUS RUS 4.42,70 SB
3 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 4.45,63
4 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MSA RUS RUS 5.09,41 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,54
2 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
3 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,67 PR SB
4 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,30 PR SB
5 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,83 PR SB
6 Dmitrij BEREZIN Дмитрий Березин MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,80 PR SB
7 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,68 PR SB
2 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,75
3 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,54 PR SB
4 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 5.05,20 SB
5 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,22
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,79 SB
3 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,67
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,00
5 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,20 PR SB
6 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,00 PR SB
7 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,51 PR SB
8 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,79 PR SB
9 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,55
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,35
11 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,60 PR SB
12 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,00
13 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,95 PR SB
14 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,84 PR SB
15 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,64 SB
16 Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,54 PR SB
17 Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,86 PR SB
18 Egor GILEV Егор Гилев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,26
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,60
3 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,00
4 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,63
5 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 5.23,40 PR SB
6 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 5.25,15 PR SB
7 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 5.42,65 PR SB
8 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 5.48,42 PR SB
9 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.54,98 PR SB
10 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 6.07,38 PR SB
11 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 6.10,51 PR SB
12 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 6.40,41 PR SB
13 Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 6.43,00 PR SB
DNS Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 50,25 PR SB
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 52,57 PR SB
4 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
5 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 55,87 PR SB
6 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 56,42 PR SB
7 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 58,80
8 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 59,65
9 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.02,58 PR SB
10 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 1.02,68 PR SB
11 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 1.02,69 PR SB
12 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 1.02,84
13 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,75
14 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 1.04,48 PR SB
15 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,76 PR SB
16 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 1.05,20 PR SB
17 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYB RUS RUS 1.08,13 PR SB
18 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,00
19 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYB RUS RUS 1.10,60
20 Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYB RUS RUS 1.11,00 PR SB
21 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,10 PR SB
22 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 1.12,90 PR SB
23 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.14,51
24 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.14,66
25 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS 1.15,63
26 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 1.23,41
27 Mikhail BUZMAKOV Михаил Бузмаков M? RUS RUS 1.37,54 PR SB
DNS Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MIZEV Андрей Мизев M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,16 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 1.44,94 PR SB
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 1.55,35
4 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.55,36 PR SB
5 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
6 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 2.03,03 PR SB
7 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 2.05,15 PR SB
8 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 2.09,19
9 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 2.15,88 PR SB
10 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 2.16,38 PR SB
11 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 2.18,88
12 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 2.21,89 PR SB
13 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 2.23,45
14 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 2.29,65 PR SB
15 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 2.37,13 PR SB
DNS Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names