Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,52
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 38,56
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 38,70
4 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,42
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,62
6 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,85
7 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
8 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
9 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,97
10 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 40,05
11 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,18
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,46
13 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,48
14 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 40,52
15 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
16 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80
17 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 41,00
18 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 41,01
19 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
20 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,19 SB
21 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,20(8) SB
21 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 41,20(8) PR SB
23 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,22 PR SB
24 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 41,23 PR SB
25 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 41,25
26 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,27
27 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 41,60 SB
28 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 41,63
29 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,85
30 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
31 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
32 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,44
33 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,87 SB
34 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB2 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
35 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
36 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
37 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
38 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 43,61 SB
39 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
40 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 44,48 SB
41 Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
42 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB2 RUS RUS 44,66 SB
43 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 44,85 SB
44 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
45 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 45,49 PR SB
46 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 45,81 SB
47 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB2 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
48 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS 46,05 PR SB
49 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,42
50 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MB1 RUS RUS 47,99 SB
51 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 49,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,08
2 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,78 SB
3 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,03
4 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,89
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,91
6 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,97
7 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,26 PR SB
8 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,39
9 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,64 PR SB
10 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,61 PR SB
11 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,80
12 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,07
13 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,80 SB
14 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,86
15 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,89 PR SB
16 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,00
17 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 4.45,91 PR SB
18 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,12
19 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,89
20 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,37 PR SB
21 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,44 PR SB
22 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,85 PR SB
23 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,07 SB
24 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,77 SB
25 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,00 SB
26 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,41
27 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 4.53,85 PR SB
28 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,58 PR SB
29 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,22 PR SB
30 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,56 PR SB
31 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,83 SB
32 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,75 SB
33 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,38 SB
34 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,57 PR SB
35 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 5.01,55 PR SB
36 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,76 SB
36 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,76 SB
38 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,85
39 Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 5.04,01 PR SB
40 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,20 PR SB
41 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB2 RUS RUS 5.04,81 PR SB
42 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,85 PR SB
43 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 5.04,99 SB
44 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 5.06,21 SB
45 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,39 PR SB
46 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,63
47 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB2 RUS RUS 5.15,63 PR SB
48 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,27 SB
49 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,30
50 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,91 PR SB
51 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 5.38,63 SB
52 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MB1 RUS RUS 5.45,67 SB
DNS Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS DQ
WDR Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,23
3 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
6 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
7 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
8 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
9 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
10 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 43,92
11 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
12 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,28 SB
13 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,36 PR SB
14 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
15 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
16 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
17 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
18 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
19 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
20 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
21 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,53
23 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
24 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
25 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,97
26 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
27 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 46,03 PR SB
28 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
29 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
30 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,60
31 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,89 PR SB
32 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
33 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,28
35 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,33
36 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
37 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
38 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 49,22 PR SB
39 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
40 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB
41 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 56,50
42 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,74 SB
43 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,82 SB
DNF Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,83
2 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,91 PR SB
3 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,31 PR SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,54 PR SB
5 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,15
6 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,69 PR SB
7 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,90
8 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,06 PR SB
9 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,06 PR SB
10 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,14 PR SB
11 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,22
12 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,62 PR SB
13 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,25 PR SB
14 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,26 PR SB
15 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,39 PR SB
16 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,46 PR SB
17 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,62 PR SB
18 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,75
19 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,85 SB
20 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,98
21 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,14 PR SB
22 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,78 PR SB
23 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,99 PR SB
24 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,70
25 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,18 PR SB
26 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,30 PR SB
27 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
28 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,46 PR SB
29 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,95 PR SB
30 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,21 PR SB
31 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,34 PR SB
32 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 2.26,51 PR SB
33 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,84
34 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,10
35 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 2.30,21 PR SB
36 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,50 PR SB
37 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 2.37,16 PR SB
38 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 2.37,26 PR SB
39 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,36 PR SB
40 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 2.41,71 PR SB
DNF Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,07
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,39
3 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,67
4 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,00
5 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,60
6 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,67
7 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,20
8 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,05
9 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,15 SB
10 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,85
11 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,03
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,21
13 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,93 PR SB
14 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,10
15 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,14 PR SB
16 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,51
17 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,73 PR SB
18 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,07
19 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,69
20 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,74
21 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,22 SB
22 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,39 SB
23 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 2.13,46 PR SB
24 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,54
25 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,86 SB
26 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,31 SB
27 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,42
28 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,18 SB
29 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,36
30 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,97 PR SB
31 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,63 PR SB
32 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,83 PR SB
33 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,00 PR SB
34 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,07 PR SB
35 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,54 SB
36 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,80 SB
37 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,71 PR SB
38 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,46
39 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,87
40 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,17 PR SB
2 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,23 PR SB
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,61 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 7.49,16 PR SB
5 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,45 PR SB
6 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,93
7 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,03 PR SB
8 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 8.04,85 PR SB
9 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,79 PR SB
10 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 8.14,65 PR SB
11 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 8.14,70
12 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 8.15,36 PR SB
13 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 8.17,93 PR SB
14 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 8.21,22 SB
15 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 8.25,41 PR SB
16 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 8.28,23 SB
17 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 8.28,82 PR SB
18 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,55 PR SB
19 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB2 RUS RUS 8.32,84 PR SB
20 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 8.34,18 PR SB
21 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 8.34,34 PR SB
22 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 8.42,37 PR SB
23 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 8.43,30 PR SB
24 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,31 PR SB
25 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 8.46,17 PR SB
26 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 8.48,15 PR SB
27 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 8.51,81 SB
28 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 9.16,50 SB
DNS Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,17
2 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
3 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,49 PR SB
4 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,96
5 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
6 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,29
7 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,44
8 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,18 PR SB
9 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,28 SB
10 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,40 PR SB
11 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
12 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
13 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,71 PR SB
14 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,76 SB
15 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,10 PR SB
16 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,31 PR SB
17 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,46
18 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
19 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,97 PR SB
20 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,54 SB
21 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,62 SB
22 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,80 PR SB
23 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,86
24 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,10 PR SB
25 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,15 PR SB
26 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.35,98 PR SB
27 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,53
28 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,54 PR SB
29 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.36,96 PR SB
30 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,30
31 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,42 SB
32 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,18 SB
33 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,71 PR SB
34 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72 PR SB
35 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,04
36 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 1.41,46 PR SB
37 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 1.43,34 PR SB
38 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,14 PR SB
39 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,20 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.52,37 PR SB
41 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,58 SB
DNS Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,43
2 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,70 PR SB
3 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,39 PR SB
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,37 PR SB
5 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,40
6 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,18 SB
7 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,76 PR SB
8 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,14 PR SB
9 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,45 PR SB
10 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,70 PR SB
11 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,97
12 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,19
13 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,84 SB
14 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,11 PR SB
15 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 5.03,25 PR SB
16 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 5.03,56 PR SB
17 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,72 PR SB
18 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,25 PR SB
19 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,56 SB
20 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 5.06,53 PR SB
21 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,01 PR SB
22 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 5.07,32 PR SB
23 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,30 PR SB
24 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,67 SB
25 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,00 PR SB
26 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,35
27 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,48 PR SB
28 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,22 PR SB
29 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 5.17,92 PR SB
30 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,26 PR SB
31 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,44 PR SB
32 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 5.36,81 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names