Germany - Junior Championships 2020 DM Eisschnelllauf 2020 Jun A/B/C/D

Erfurt (GER) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 36,69
1 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 36,69 SB
3 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 37,18 PR SB
4 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 38,15
5 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 38,20
6 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 38,22 PR SB
7 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 38,66
8 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 38,87
9 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 39,25
10 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 39,29
11 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 39,57 PR SB
DQ Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.52,83 SB
2 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.52,92 PR SB
3 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.54,59 PR SB
3 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.54,59 PR SB
5 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 1.55,14
6 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 1.57,00
7 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 1.58,44
8 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 1.58,94 PR SB
9 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 1.59,79
10 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 2.01,62
11 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 2.03,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 38,28
2 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 38,41 PR SB
3 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 38,65
4 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 39,28
5 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 39,91
6 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 40,11
7 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 40,43
8 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 40,91 PR SB
9 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 41,02
10 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 41,29
11 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 41,67 PR SB
12 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 2.00,33
2 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 2.01,32 PR SB
3 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 2.01,81
4 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 2.02,19 PR SB
5 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 2.03,60 PR SB
6 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 2.04,38
7 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 2.04,84
8 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 2.07,43
9 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 2.08,03
10 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 2.08,34
11 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 2.08,60
12 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 2.12,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 39,89 PR SB
2 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 40,29
3 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 40,49
4 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 40,76
5 Maximilian MALIK MC2 GER GER 41,12
6 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 41,38 PR SB
7 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 41,89
8 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC2 GER GER 43,53
9 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 44,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C2 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 1.18,60 PR SB
2 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 1.19,02 PR SB
3 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 1.19,43
4 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 1.22,00
5 Maximilian MALIK MC2 GER GER 1.22,34
6 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 1.24,71 PR SB
7 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 1.25,19
8 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 1.30,17
9 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC2 GER GER 1.30,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 39,31 PR SB
2 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 39,73 PR SB
3 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 40,07 PR SB
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 41,07 PR SB
5 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 41,61 PR SB
6 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 42,03
7 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 42,08
8 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 42,64
9 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 43,55
10 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 43,81 PR SB
11 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 43,96 PR SB
12 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 44,41 PR SB
13 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 44,43
14 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 44,54 PR SB
15 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 45,52 PR SB
16 Arvid GÖPELT MC1 GER GER 1.40,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 1.19,47 PR SB
2 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 1.19,80 PR SB
3 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 1.22,24
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 1.22,40 PR SB
5 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 1.25,26
6 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 1.25,31 PR SB
7 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 1.26,49 PR SB
8 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 1.26,81 PR SB
9 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 1.27,61
10 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 1.27,79
11 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 1.28,70 PR SB
12 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 1.28,71
13 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 1.29,93 PR SB
14 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 1.30,81 PR SB
15 Arvid GÖPELT MC1 GER GER 1.32,39
16 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 1.32,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 41,13 PR SB
2 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 42,51 PR SB
3 Philippe GARMEISTER MYA GER GER 43,58
4 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 44,55
5 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 44,57
6 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 44,60
7 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 44,81
8 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 44,98 PR SB
9 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 45,55
10 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 45,92 PR SB
11 Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER 46,31
12 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 46,37 PR SB
13 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 46,47
14 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 47,07 PR SB
15 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 47,09 PR SB
16 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 47,37
17 Veit-Elias GLEMSER MYA GER GER 48,80 PR SB
18 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 48,85
19 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 48,90 PR SB
20 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 49,10 PR SB
21 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 49,19
22 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 49,72 PR SB
23 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 50,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 26,84 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MYA GER GER 27,61 SB
3 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 27,66 SB
4 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 27,89
5 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 28,20 SB
6 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 28,25 SB
7 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 28,45 SB
8 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 28,55 SB
9 Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER 28,73
10 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 28,77 SB
11 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 29,38
12 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 29,40 SB
13 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 29,41 SB
14 Veit-Elias GLEMSER MYA GER GER 29,60 SB
15 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 29,66
16 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 30,02
17 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 30,19 SB
18 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 30,32
19 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 30,88 SB
20 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 30,91
21 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 31,27 SB
22 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 31,32 SB
23 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 34,92
DNS Ede KORTLEVER MYA GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,17 SB
2 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 36,44
3 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 36,67
4 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,14 PR SB
5 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 37,56
6 Richard HERRMANN MN1 GER GER 37,59 PR SB
7 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 38,41
8 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 38,49
9 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 38,72 PR SB
10 Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 39,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.13,17
2 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 1.13,18
3 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 1.13,83
4 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 1.14,65
5 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 1.15,47 PR SB
6 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 1.15,49
7 Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.18,17
8 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.19,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 7.08,11

1000m Men - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.11,96
2 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.12,12 PR SB
3 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.12,40 PR SB
4 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.13,96 PR SB
5 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 1.15,12
6 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 1.15,39
7 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 1.16,88
8 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 1.17,12 PR SB
9 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 1.17,31 SB
10 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 1.17,61
11 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 1.18,18
12 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 1.18,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 6.54,78 PR SB
2 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 7.07,34
3 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 7.14,83 PR SB
4 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 7.22,09 PR SB
5 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 7.24,29
6 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 7.42,65 PR SB
WDR Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 1.16,11
2 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 1.17,13
3 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 1.17,29
4 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 1.18,40
5 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 1.19,56
6 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.19,73
7 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 1.20,04 PR SB
8 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 1.21,97
9 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 1.22,19
10 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 1.22,98
11 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 1.23,29 PR SB
12 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 1.24,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 4.10,25
2 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 4.18,00
3 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 4.19,32 PR SB
4 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 4.20,50
5 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 4.26,02 PR SB
6 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 4.28,68
7 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 4.29,47 PR SB
8 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 4.30,23 PR SB
9 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 4.31,22
10 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 4.34,32
11 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 4.34,61 SB
12 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 4.47,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 40,07
2 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 40,19
3 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 40,52
4 Maximilian MALIK MC2 GER GER 40,63
5 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 40,77
6 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 41,89
7 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 41,93
8 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC2 GER GER 43,88
9 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 44,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C2 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 2.01,63
2 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 2.03,26
3 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 2.06,49
4 Maximilian MALIK MC2 GER GER 2.08,60
5 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 2.09,00
6 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 2.10,21 PR SB
7 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 2.13,37
8 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 2.21,63
9 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC2 GER GER 2.23,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 39,53
2 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 40,05
3 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 40,34
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 41,34
5 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 41,49 PR SB
6 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 42,18
7 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 42,24
8 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 42,54
9 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 43,48
10 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 43,84
11 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 43,99 PR SB
12 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 44,15
13 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 44,60
14 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 44,66
15 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 45,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C1 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 2.03,34 PR SB
2 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 2.03,87 PR SB
3 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 2.07,64
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 2.08,32 PR SB
5 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 2.10,42
6 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 2.13,69 PR SB
7 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 2.14,61
8 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 2.16,04 PR SB
9 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 2.16,36
10 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 2.17,69
11 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 2.17,77
12 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 2.17,78 PR SB
13 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 2.18,83 PR SB
14 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 2.19,13
15 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 2.21,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 1.21,84 PR SB
2 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 1.24,44 PR SB
3 Philippe GARMEISTER MYA GER GER 1.28,25 PR SB
4 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 1.29,30 PR SB
5 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.29,72 PR SB
6 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 1.30,15 PR SB
7 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 1.30,94 PR SB
8 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 1.31,44 PR SB
9 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 1.31,51 PR SB
10 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 1.31,68 PR SB
11 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 1.32,91 PR SB
12 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 1.34,43 PR SB
13 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 1.34,95 PR SB
14 Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER 1.35,84 PR SB
15 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 1.37,67 PR SB
16 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 1.38,07 PR SB
17 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 1.38,72 PR SB
18 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 1.39,35 PR SB
19 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 1.39,65
20 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 1.39,95
21 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 1.40,41 PR SB
22 Veit-Elias GLEMSER MYA GER GER 1.43,75
23 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 1.48,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 26,01 SB
2 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 26,77 SB
3 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 27,45 SB
4 Philippe GARMEISTER MYA GER GER 27,47 SB
5 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 28,16
6 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 28,33
7 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 28,35
8 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 28,50
9 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 28,74 SB
10 Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER 28,92
11 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 29,08
12 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 29,38 SB
13 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 29,40 SB
14 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 29,55
15 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 29,96 SB
16 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 30,08
17 Veit-Elias GLEMSER MYA GER GER 30,14
18 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 30,57
19 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 30,68
20 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 30,79 SB
21 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 31,01
22 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 31,51
23 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 33,88

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 5.21,90 33
2 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 5.22,02 21
3 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 5.22,50 12
4 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 5.26,40 4
5 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 5.44,68 3
6 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 5.32,20 2
7 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 5.34,38 2
8 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 5.33,98 1
9 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 5.34,97 1
10 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 5.34,15
11 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 5.34,25
12 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 5.34,44
13 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 5.34,47
14 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 5.34,68
15 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 5.35,21
16 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 5.35,26
17 Heinrich EISLEB MA1 GER GER 5.35,53
18 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 5.35,99
19 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 5.39,50
20 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 5.54,32
WDR Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER WDR
WDR Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER WDR

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C2 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 5.47,23 30
2 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 5.47,28 20
3 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 5.47,35 10
4 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 5.48,04 5
5 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 5.53,97 5
6 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 5.51,23 3
7 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 5.48,24 2
8 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 5.52,87 2
9 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 5.48,68 1
10 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 5.53,41 1
11 Maximilian MALIK MC2 GER GER 5.49,92
12 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 5.50,25
13 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 5.50,33
14 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC2 GER GER 5.51,68
15 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 5.52,78
16 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 5.54,52
17 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 5.57,23
18 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 5.58,45
19 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 5.58,45
20 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 6.00,53
21 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 6.00,64
22 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 6.01,88
23 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 6.02,00
DNF Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER DNF

Mass Start (7 laps) Men - Junior D 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 5.07,65 18
2 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 5.09,32 10
3 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 5.09,61 7
4 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 5.09,68 2
5 Philippe GARMEISTER MYA GER GER 5.10,00 1
6 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 5.10,20 1
7 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 5.10,13
8 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 5.10,59
9 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 5.10,87
10 Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER 5.11,61
11 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 5.11,85
12 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 5.11,99
13 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 5.13,46
14 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 5.16,13
15 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 5.21,37
16 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 5.21,87
17 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 5.31,58
18 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 5.44,94
DQ Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER DQ

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,52
2 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 36,53
3 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 36,86
4 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,17
5 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 37,87
6 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 38,37
7 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,26

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.13,46
2 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 1.15,18
3 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 1.15,25
4 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 1.17,68
DNS Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER DNS

1500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard HERRMANN MN1 GER GER 1.58,69

Native Language Names