Germany - Junior Championships 2020 DM Eisschnelllauf 2020 Jun A/B/C/D

Erfurt (GER) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies - Junior A 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 40,18
2 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 40,43 PR SB
3 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 40,63
4 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 41,00 SB
5 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 41,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 2.02,51 SB
2 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 2.05,12 PR SB
3 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 2.08,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 40,09
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 41,77
3 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 41,85 PR SB
4 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 41,92
5 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 42,32
6 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 42,72
7 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 43,02 SB
8 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,42
9 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 43,45
10 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,60
11 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 43,76 PR SB
12 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 44,21
13 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 45,03
14 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 46,25
15 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 1.00,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 2.06,82 PR SB
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 2.10,30
3 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.11,98 PR SB
4 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 2.13,43 PR SB
5 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 2.14,07 PR SB
6 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.14,35 PR SB
7 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 2.14,76
8 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 2.14,93
9 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 2.15,82
10 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 2.18,21
11 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 2.21,16
12 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 2.28,94
DQ Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C2 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 42,24 PR SB
2 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 42,59
3 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,66
4 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 43,22 PR SB
5 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 43,47
6 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 43,58
7 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 44,07 PR SB
8 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 44,58
9 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 44,75
10 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 45,01
11 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 45,47
12 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 45,78 PR SB
13 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 46,16
14 Mia Luise AHNERT LC2 GER GER 46,53
15 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 46,64
16 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 46,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 1.24,66
2 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 1.24,77
3 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 1.25,07 PR SB
4 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 1.27,07 PR SB
5 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 1.28,27
6 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 1.29,29
7 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 1.30,03
8 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 1.30,46
9 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 1.30,63
10 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 1.31,41
11 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 1.31,66
12 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 1.32,61
13 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 1.33,91
14 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 1.35,53
15 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 1.36,10
16 Mia Luise AHNERT LC2 GER GER 1.52,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C1 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 43,15 PR SB
2 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 43,76
2 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 43,76 PR SB
4 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 44,22 PR SB
5 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,32
6 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 44,60
7 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 44,97
8 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 45,44 PR SB
9 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 45,56 PR SB
10 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 45,64 PR SB
11 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 45,82 PR SB
12 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 45,93 PR SB
13 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 48,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 1.26,24 PR SB
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 1.27,35
3 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 1.29,13
4 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 1.29,30
5 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 1.31,21 PR SB
6 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 1.31,79 PR SB
7 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 1.31,81 PR SB
8 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 1.32,04 PR SB
9 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 1.32,38
10 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 1.33,79 PR SB
11 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 1.33,93
12 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 1.34,51
13 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 1.38,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 44,54 PR SB
2 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 44,99
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 45,17
4 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 45,21 PR SB
5 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 45,28 PR SB
6 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 45,35 PR SB
7 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 45,45 PR SB
8 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 45,68 PR SB
9 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 45,97 PR SB
10 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 46,00 PR SB
11 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 46,16 PR SB
12 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 46,62 PR SB
13 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 47,26 PR SB
14 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 47,29 PR SB
15 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 47,50 PR SB
16 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 47,53 PR SB
17 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 47,71 PR SB
18 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 47,76 PR SB
19 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 47,78 PR SB
20 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 47,86
21 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 48,44 PR SB
22 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 49,35
23 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 49,48
24 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 49,82 PR SB
25 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 50,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 27,95 SB
2 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 28,16 SB
3 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 28,22 SB
4 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 28,28 SB
5 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 28,74
6 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 28,75 SB
7 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 28,77
7 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 28,77 SB
9 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 28,96 SB
10 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 29,09 SB
11 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 29,30 SB
12 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 29,44 SB
13 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 29,59 SB
13 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 29,59 SB
15 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 29,64 SB
16 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 29,94 SB
17 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 29,95 SB
18 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 30,16 SB
19 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 30,24 SB
20 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 30,29
21 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 30,54
22 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 30,58 SB
23 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 30,64
24 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 31,58 SB
25 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 32,34

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,37
2 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 40,36
3 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 40,83 PR SB
4 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 40,92
5 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 42,70
6 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 45,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.19,92
2 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 1.20,36
3 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 1.21,37
4 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 1.25,29
5 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 1.31,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 1.19,87
2 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 1.20,37 SB
3 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 1.20,43
4 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 1.21,00
5 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 1.21,40
6 Josephine MÖNNICH LA1 GER GER 1.28,24 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 4.23,61

1000m Ladies - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 1.20,89 PR SB
2 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 1.21,78 PR SB
3 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 1.24,56
4 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 1.24,83
5 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 1.25,29 SB
6 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 1.25,93
7 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 1.25,94
8 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.26,17
9 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.27,26 PR SB
10 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 1.27,42
11 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 1.27,45
12 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 1.29,36
13 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 1.30,68
14 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 1.32,44
15 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 1.34,41

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 4.25,96 PR SB
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 4.32,41
3 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 4.37,43 PR SB
4 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 4.38,39 PR SB
5 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 4.41,92
6 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 4.47,85 PR SB
7 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 4.48,16
8 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 4.48,74 PR SB
9 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 4.52,88 PR SB
10 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 5.07,26 PR SB
11 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 5.17,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C2 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 42,10 PR SB
2 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,49
3 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 43,06 PR SB
4 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 43,12
5 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 43,28
6 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 43,97
7 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 44,21
8 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 44,83
9 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 44,92
10 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 45,19
11 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 45,52
12 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 45,78
13 Mia Luise AHNERT LC2 GER GER 46,04 PR SB
14 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 46,28 PR SB
15 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 46,42
16 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 46,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C2 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 2.07,97 PR SB
2 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 2.11,08 PR SB
3 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 2.13,20
4 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 2.14,02 PR SB
5 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 2.15,93
6 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 2.17,97
7 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 2.18,02
8 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 2.19,40
9 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 2.19,65
10 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 2.20,27
11 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 2.22,81
12 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 2.24,09
13 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 2.26,72
14 Mia Luise AHNERT LC2 GER GER 2.29,74
15 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 2.29,88 PR SB
16 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 2.30,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C1 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 42,92 PR SB
2 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 43,61 PR SB
2 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 43,61
4 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 43,91
5 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 44,33 PR SB
6 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 44,49
7 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,72
8 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 45,38 PR SB
9 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 45,56 PR SB
10 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 45,81 PR SB
11 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 45,87
12 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 45,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C1 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 2.13,64 PR SB
2 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 2.15,83 PR SB
3 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 2.18,16
4 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 2.19,27 PR SB
5 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 2.21,07 PR SB
6 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 2.21,52 PR SB
7 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 2.22,97 PR SB
8 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 2.23,68 PR SB
9 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 2.24,25
10 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 2.24,57 PR SB
11 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 2.28,89
DQ Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 1.28,65 PR SB
2 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 1.31,42 PR SB
3 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 1.31,49 PR SB
4 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 1.31,86 PR SB
5 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 1.33,55
6 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 1.33,67 PR SB
7 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 1.34,01 PR SB
8 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 1.34,82 PR SB
9 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 1.35,05 PR SB
10 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 1.35,13 PR SB
11 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 1.35,19
12 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 1.36,06 PR SB
13 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 1.36,57 PR SB
14 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 1.36,95 PR SB
15 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 1.36,98 PR SB
16 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 1.37,15 PR SB
17 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 1.37,37 PR SB
18 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 1.37,52 PR SB
19 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 1.37,63 PR SB
20 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 1.38,20 PR SB
21 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 1.38,91 PR SB
22 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 1.39,89 PR SB
23 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 1.40,15 PR SB
24 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 1.43,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 28,06
2 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 28,15 SB
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 28,23
4 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 28,30 SB
5 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 28,31
6 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 28,62 SB
7 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 28,77
8 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 28,90
9 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 28,98
10 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 29,12 SB
10 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 29,12
12 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 29,26 SB
13 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 29,34 SB
14 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 29,41 SB
15 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 29,44 SB
16 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 29,57 SB
17 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 29,74 SB
18 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 29,84 SB
19 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 30,10
20 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 30,22
21 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 30,47
22 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 30,49 SB
23 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 31,37 SB
24 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 31,64

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 5.56,94 30
2 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 5.57,01 20
3 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 5.57,49 10
4 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 6.01,52 9
5 Josephine MÖNNICH LA1 GER GER 6.03,57 5
6 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 5.58,95 2
7 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 6.16,82 2
8 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 6.28,63 1
9 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 6.01,06
10 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 6.07,15
11 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 6.04,91
12 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 6.26,32
13 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 6.40,27

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C2 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 6.07,72 30
2 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 6.07,80 20
3 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 6.07,89 10
4 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 6.08,70 5
5 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 6.08,12 4
6 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 6.23,03 4
7 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 6.08,14 2
8 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 6.08,21 2
9 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 6.30,19 2
10 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 6.08,31
11 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 6.08,40
12 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 6.08,68
13 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 6.08,73
14 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 6.08,74
15 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 6.08,96
16 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 6.08,98
17 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 6.09,84
18 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 6.10,01
19 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 6.12,50
20 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 6.14,15
21 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 6.18,22
22 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 6.18,72
23 Mia Luise AHNERT LC2 GER GER 6.18,97
24 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 6.35,40
25 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 6.39,14
DNF Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER DNF
DNF Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER DNF

Mass Start (7 laps) Ladies - Junior D 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 5.04,35 15
2 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 5.04,91 12
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 5.04,96 5
4 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 5.05,76 4
5 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYA GER GER 5.04,97 2
6 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 5.05,99 1
7 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 5.05,85
8 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 5.05,92
9 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 5.06,00
10 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 5.06,18
11 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 5.06,85
12 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 5.07,43
13 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 5.07,79
14 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 5.08,08
15 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 5.08,11
16 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 5.08,71
17 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 5.08,86
18 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 5.09,02
19 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 5.09,51
20 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 5.19,61
21 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 5.26,56
22 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 5.47,27
DNF Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER DNF

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,66
2 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 40,98
3 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 41,10
4 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 41,43
5 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 43,00
6 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 46,29

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.19,09
2 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 1.21,25
3 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 1.26,23
4 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 1.33,02

Native Language Names