Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 1 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 39,49
2 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,35
3 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 41,50
4 Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 41,87 PR SB
5 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 41,90 SB
6 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,12
7 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 42,40 SB
8 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 42,53
9 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 42,73 PR SB
10 Liezeke SCHAKEL-KOREVAAR LSA NED NED 45,18 SB
11 Emily TORMEN LC1 ITA ITA 45,31 PR SB
12 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,44 PR SB
13 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 46,30 PR SB
14 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 46,32 PR SB
15 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 46,46 PR SB
16 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 46,56 SB
17 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,15
18 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,17
19 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 47,35 PR SB
20 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 47,42
21 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 48,63 PR SB
22 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 49,18
23 Julia IONESCU LYB ROU ROU 49,49 PR SB
24 Zora GROZA LYC ROU ROU 49,66 PR SB
25 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 49,86
26 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 49,96 PR SB
27 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 51,64 PR SB
28 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYB ROU ROU 51,91 PR SB
29 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 52,87 PR SB
30 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 53,07 PR SB
31 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 53,49 PR SB
32 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYE GER GER 53,82 PR SB
33 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 53,98 PR SB
34 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 54,24 PR SB
35 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 56,70
36 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 1.01,40
37 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 1.02,02 PR SB
38 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 1.11,71 PR SB
DQ Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU DQ
WDR Sofia STEINBRECHER LYF GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 1.26,33
2 Liezeke SCHAKEL-KOREVAAR LSA NED NED 1.29,51 SB
3 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 1.31,68 PR SB
4 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.35,48
5 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 1.37,91
6 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 1.39,17
7 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 1.42,37
8 Julia IONESCU LYB ROU ROU 1.43,36 PR SB
9 Veronica BERNARDO LYB ITA ITA 1.43,76 PR SB
10 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 1.44,23
11 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 1.46,50 PR SB
12 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 1.46,56 PR SB
13 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.52,76
14 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYE GER GER 1.53,10 PR SB
15 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 1.53,12 PR SB
16 Asia DA RIN FIORETTO LYA ITA ITA 1.57,25 PR SB
17 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.57,26 PR SB
18 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 1.57,58
19 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYB ROU ROU 2.03,46 PR SB
DNS Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU DNS
DNF Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU DNF
DQ Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA DQ
DQ Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 2.09,93 PR SB
2 Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 2.10,98
3 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 2.11,46
4 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 2.12,03
5 Emily TORMEN LC1 ITA ITA 2.21,90 PR SB
6 Matilde DE BETTIN LC2 ITA ITA 2.30,25 PR SB
7 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.30,26 PR SB
8 Nadia DAL SIE LC1 ITA ITA 2.34,03 PR SB
9 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.50,93
DNS Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LB1 ITA ITA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 4.39,46

100m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 14,66 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zora GROZA LYC ROU ROU 30,60 SB
2 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 31,67 SB
3 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 34,00 SB
4 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 36,54
5 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 37,62 SB
6 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 38,45
7 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 42,60
WDR Sofia STEINBRECHER LYF GER GER WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names