Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2020 NM Jr Allround 2020

Stavanger (NOR) 1 - 2 February 2020 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 41,32
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 41,69
3 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 41,78 PR SB
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 42,81 PR SB
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 42,94
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 43,30 PR SB
7 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 43,83
8 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 43,96
9 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 44,07
10 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,49
11 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 44,62
12 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 45,56
13 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 45,68
14 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,00 PR SB
15 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,19
16 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,21 SB
17 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 47,93
18 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 2.05,26 PR SB
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 2.07,76 PR SB
3 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 2.08,23
4 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 2.10,58 SB
5 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 2.11,70
6 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.14,05
7 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 2.15,08 SB
8 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 2.15,70
9 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,20
10 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,29
11 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 2.16,46 PR SB
12 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.19,90
13 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.20,30 SB
14 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 2.21,48
15 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.24,24 PR SB
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 2.24,74 SB
17 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,19
18 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 2.26,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 1.22,29
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.24,00
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 1.24,01
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 1.25,26
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,52
6 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.26,78
7 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,46
8 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,67
9 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 1.29,42
10 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,86
11 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,03
12 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,35
13 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.32,50 PR SB
14 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,63 SB
15 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 1.35,61 SB
16 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.36,45
17 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.42,67
DNF Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 4.30,94 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 4.34,07
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.37,65
4 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 4.41,12
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.43,12
6 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 4.47,96 PR SB
7 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 4.48,19
8 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 4.49,97 SB
9 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LA1 NOR NOR 4.51,09 PR SB
10 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 4.57,61 SB
11 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 4.58,89 PR SB
12 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.01,33
13 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 5.06,07
14 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.07,52
15 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 5.11,54 SB
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 5.34,62 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Prøvepar 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella POKPOON LC1 NOR NOR 1.47,79 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names