Zaterdagavond (CK Loosdrecht)

Utrecht (NED) 1 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 39,42
2 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 40,82
3 Bas VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 41,91 SB
4 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 42,24
5 Jeffrey van NORDEN MSA NED NED 42,46 SB
6 Rink WILBRINK MA2 NED NED 43,29
7 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 45,14
8 Frank MEEUS MSA NED NED 45,31 SB
9 Mats BOONSTRA MC1 NED NED 52,57
10 Lennart BOEREE MYA NED NED 55,68
11 Bink BOUWMAN MYB NED NED 1.05,50
12 Olaf BUTZELAAR MYB NED NED 1.15,22
DNS Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 11,27 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 25,32
2 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 26,10 SB
3 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 26,58 SB
4 Bas VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 26,86 SB
5 Rink WILBRINK MA2 NED NED 27,49 SB
6 Frank MEEUS MSA NED NED 28,85 SB
7 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 28,88 SB
8 Mats BOONSTRA MC1 NED NED 33,38 SB
9 Lennart BOEREE MYA NED NED 34,35 SB
10 Jeffrey van NORDEN MSA NED NED 37,05 SB
11 Olaf BUTZELAAR MYB NED NED 39,33
12 Wessel LAMME MYB NED NED 39,75 SB
13 Bink BOUWMAN MYB NED NED 40,39
14 Jacco GRIFFIOEN MYD NED NED 43,20 SB
15 Hidde ten HOLTER MYD NED NED 44,90 SB
16 Rutger EVERAARS M? NED NED 49,75 SB
17 Tim van de MEENT MYA NED NED 50,83 SB
18 Giel REPKO MYD NED NED 51,34 SB
19 Sven MOLENAAR MYD NED NED 53,21 SB
DNS Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim van de MEENT MYA NED NED 37,82 SB
2 Wessel LAMME MYB NED NED 38,47 SB
3 Jacco GRIFFIOEN MYD NED NED 42,43 SB
4 Hidde ten HOLTER MYD NED NED 45,04
5 Rutger EVERAARS M? NED NED 50,61
6 Sven MOLENAAR MYD NED NED 53,63
7 Giel REPKO MYD NED NED 54,04

SB - Season Best

700m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 56,44 SB
2 Bas VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 58,20 SB
3 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 58,63 SB
4 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 58,95 SB
5 Jeffrey van NORDEN MSA NED NED 59,71 SB
6 Rink WILBRINK MA2 NED NED 59,93 SB
7 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 1.04,76 SB
8 Frank MEEUS MSA NED NED 1.05,57 SB
9 Mats BOONSTRA MC1 NED NED 1.17,51 SB
10 Lennart BOEREE MYA NED NED 1.20,60 SB
11 Olaf BUTZELAAR MYB NED NED 1.32,12 SB
12 Bink BOUWMAN MYB NED NED 1.33,21 SB
DNS Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names