Schaatscircuit.nl

Heerenveen (NED) 1 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 41,34 PR SB
2 Romée EBBINGE LN2 NED NED 41,66
3 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 42,51 PR SB
4 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 43,13 SB
5 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 43,19
6 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 43,27
7 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,51 SB
8 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 43,74 PR SB
9 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 43,87
10 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 43,88 PR SB
11 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,28
12 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 44,60 PR SB
13 Wies van den HURK LB1 NED NED 44,69 PR SB
14 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 44,76 PR SB
15 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 44,92
16 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 44,98 SB
17 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 45,21 PR SB
18 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LA1 NED NED 45,22
19 Danique HAPPEL LC2 NED NED 45,27 PR SB
20 Karlijn SCHELLEKENS LC1 NED NED 46,17
21 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L40 NED NED 46,24 SB
22 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 46,27 PR SB
23 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 46,31 PR SB
24 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 46,68 PR SB
25 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 47,26
26 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 47,29
27 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 47,37
28 Leanne MOLENAAR LB2 NED NED 47,40
29 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 47,44 PR SB
30 Quinty HERSI LYB NED NED 47,74 PR SB
31 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 47,89 SB
32 Marlies de JONG L55 NED NED 48,10 SB
33 Ymke WUBBEN LYB NED NED 48,22 PR SB
34 Evi de RUIJTER LYA NED NED 48,24 PR SB
35 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 48,28 PR SB
36 Yiran van 't OOSTEN LYA NED NED 48,29 PR SB
37 Hendrika de KOK LYA NED NED 48,62 PR SB
38 Iris VERBEEK LYA NED NED 49,18 PR SB
39 Donna PRONK LC2 NED NED 49,64
40 Cira KLERCQ LYB NED NED 50,08 PR SB
41 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LYA NED NED 50,16 PR SB
42 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 50,23
43 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 51,38
44 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 51,95
45 Melle BOEIJEN LYA NED NED 52,40
46 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYD NED NED 53,02
47 Thea KROONTJE L75 NED NED 53,97
48 Lisa BRANDT LC1 NED NED 54,13
49 Marit de HEER LC1 NED NED 56,01 PR SB
50 Lynn JONGBLOED LYD NED NED 58,36
51 Nymphe VISSER LYB NED NED 58,49 PR SB
52 Marinda de VRIES LYC NED NED 1.04,04
53 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 1.04,84 PR SB
DNS Sarah BOOIJ LYE NED NED DNS
DNF Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Romée EBBINGE LN2 NED NED 1.22,08
2 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 1.27,02
3 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 1.30,45 SB
4 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 1.31,22 PR SB
5 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 1.32,82
6 Marlies de JONG L55 NED NED 1.35,36 SB
7 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 1.36,93 PR SB
8 Evi de RUIJTER LYA NED NED 1.37,16 PR SB
9 Iris VERBEEK LYA NED NED 1.37,97 PR SB
10 Yiran van 't OOSTEN LYA NED NED 1.38,77 PR SB
11 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 1.39,56
12 Hendrika de KOK LYA NED NED 1.40,37 PR SB
13 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 1.43,27 PR SB
14 Thea KROONTJE L75 NED NED 1.45,49 MB SB
15 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 1.47,51
16 Melle BOEIJEN LYA NED NED 1.48,24 PR SB
17 Lisa BRANDT LC1 NED NED 1.50,80 PR SB
18 Nymphe VISSER LYB NED NED 2.01,73 PR SB
19 Marinda de VRIES LYC NED NED 2.02,11 PR SB

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 2.09,00 NRJ PR SB
2 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LA1 NED NED 2.15,17 SB
3 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 2.17,51 SB
4 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED 2.17,81 SB
5 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 2.18,89
6 Wies van den HURK LB1 NED NED 2.20,27 PR SB
7 Karlijn SCHELLEKENS LC1 NED NED 2.20,38 PR SB
8 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 2.21,97
9 Leanne MOLENAAR LB2 NED NED 2.23,05 PR SB
10 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L40 NED NED 2.23,09 SB
11 Danique HAPPEL LC2 NED NED 2.23,80 PR SB
12 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 2.24,08 PR SB
13 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 2.24,23 PR SB
14 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 2.25,21 PR SB
15 Donna PRONK LC2 NED NED 2.31,87

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 4.36,43

100m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 11,25 SB
2 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 11,54 SB
3 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 11,80 SB
4 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 11,85
5 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 11,88
6 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 11,91 SB
7 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 12,01 SB
8 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 12,18 SB
9 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 12,25 SB
10 Cira KLERCQ LYB NED NED 12,55 SB
11 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 12,62 SB
12 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 12,67
13 Ymke WUBBEN LYB NED NED 12,94
14 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LYA NED NED 13,23
15 Marit de HEER LC1 NED NED 13,42
16 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 13,46
17 Lynn JONGBLOED LYD NED NED 13,78
18 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYD NED NED 13,83
19 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 15,03
20 Quinty HERSI LYB NED NED 16,14
DNS Sarah BOOIJ LYE NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 26,59 SB
2 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 27,10 SB
3 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 27,52
4 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 27,88 SB
5 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 28,18 SB
6 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 28,79 SB
7 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 29,71
8 Quinty HERSI LYB NED NED 29,77 SB
9 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 29,79 SB
10 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 30,14 SB
11 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 30,21
12 Ymke WUBBEN LYB NED NED 30,81 SB
13 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LYA NED NED 31,35 SB
14 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 32,32
15 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYD NED NED 33,74
16 Marit de HEER LC1 NED NED 34,86 SB
17 Lynn JONGBLOED LYD NED NED 34,98
18 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 40,21
19 Cira KLERCQ LYB NED NED 46,54
DNS Sarah BOOIJ LYE NED NED DNS
WDR Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names