Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C-1

Groningen (NED) 1 February 2020 Source: www.knsbgroningen.nl

500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 46,39
2 Britt BREIDER LYA NED NED 46,80
3 Sarah VEENHUIS LC2 NED NED 48,01
4 Marith van der VEGT LC2 NED NED 48,62
5 Iris KEMFERS LC1 NED NED 49,33
6 Elise FAVRE LYB NED NED 49,37
7 Dorien HEERES LC1 NED NED 50,09
8 Iris GADELLAA LYA NED NED 52,00
9 Isa van VUGT LC1 NED NED 52,65 PR SB
10 Anne BREIDER LYD NED NED 53,65 PR SB
11 Noël DRENT LC1 NED NED 53,79 PR SB
12 Tess WIERING LC1 NED NED 53,84 PR SB
13 Marleen KNOL LYB NED NED 53,99 PR SB
14 Geanne STOL LC2 NED NED 54,18
15 Anne-Wil van BOSTELEN LYC NED NED 58,09 PR SB
16 Noor WIERING LYC NED NED 58,31 PR SB
17 Zoè de ESCH LYD NED NED 59,22
18 Myrthe POLL LYC NED NED 1.00,12 PR SB
19 Marije van ACHTEREN LYB NED NED 1.00,95
20 Tara BOSOLD LC1 NED NED 1.01,23 PR SB
21 Amy-Lynn BALVERT LYC NED NED 1.01,83 PR SB
22 Bente KLAZINGA LYB NED NED 1.01,93 PR SB
23 Lize Romy ELZINGA LYD NED NED 1.12,74 PR SB
DNS Anouk WIESE LYB NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marith van der VEGT LC2 NED NED 1.38,73
2 Elise FAVRE LYB NED NED 1.40,56 PR SB
3 Dorien HEERES LC1 NED NED 1.42,65
4 Geanne STOL LC2 NED NED 1.48,59
5 Noël DRENT LC1 NED NED 1.50,31 PR SB
6 Tess WIERING LC1 NED NED 1.52,08
7 Iris GADELLAA LYA NED NED 1.52,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 2.26,51 PR SB
2 Britt BREIDER LYA NED NED 2.27,83 PR SB
3 Sarah VEENHUIS LC2 NED NED 2.32,15
4 Iris KEMFERS LC1 NED NED 2.38,80 PR SB
DNS Isa van WIJHE LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elise FAVRE LYB NED NED 13,00 SB
2 Anouk AALDERS LYC NED NED 13,52
3 Marleen KNOL LYB NED NED 13,76
4 Noor WIERING LYC NED NED 14,59
5 Imre BLOMBERG LYF NED NED 15,52 SB
6 Marit VEENHUIS LYE NED NED 15,70
7 Evi BLOMBERG LYD NED NED 15,96 SB
8 Janna HUIZING LYE NED NED 16,83
9 Juliët van DELDEN LYE NED NED 17,18
10 Madée HADDERS LYF NED NED 20,49 SB
11 Isis RATERING LYF NED NED 21,52 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evi BLOMBERG LYD NED NED 15,63 SB
2 Lize Romy ELZINGA LYD NED NED 15,74
3 Imre BLOMBERG LYF NED NED 16,14
4 Juliët van DELDEN LYE NED NED 17,13
5 Janna HUIZING LYE NED NED 17,14
6 Madée HADDERS LYF NED NED 20,38 SB
7 Isis RATERING LYF NED NED 22,43

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne-Wil van BOSTELEN LYC NED NED 33,95 SB
2 Myrthe POLL LYC NED NED 37,07
3 Amy-Lynn BALVERT LYC NED NED 37,13 SB
4 Tara BOSOLD LC1 NED NED 37,31 SB
5 Marije van ACHTEREN LYB NED NED 37,37 SB
6 Marit VEENHUIS LYE NED NED 38,43 SB
7 Evi BLOMBERG LYD NED NED 44,06 SB
8 Juliët van DELDEN LYE NED NED 46,91 SB
9 Janna HUIZING LYE NED NED 47,48 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk AALDERS LYC NED NED 1.15,96
2 Isa van VUGT LC1 NED NED 1.17,03 SB
3 Anne BREIDER LYD NED NED 1.18,11 SB
4 Marleen KNOL LYB NED NED 1.19,02 SB
5 Zoè de ESCH LYD NED NED 1.22,03 SB
DNS Anouk WIESE LYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names