Sports School Dinamo

Kirov (RUS) 31 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

100m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 10,97 SB
2 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 11,39 SB
3 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 12,03 SB
4 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 12,12 SB
5 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 12,16 SB
6 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 12,21 SB
7 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 12,50 SB
8 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 12,51 SB
9 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 12,68 SB
10 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 12,98 SB
11 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 13,09 SB
12 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 13,34 SB
13 Matvej SHIROKSHIN Матвей Широкшин MYA RUS RUS 13,36 SB
14 Arsenij POTEMKIN Арсений Потемкин M? RUS RUS 13,61 SB
15 Egor KASIMOV Егор Касимов M? RUS RUS 14,19 SB
16 Ivan MURTISHHEV Иван Муртищев M? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
17 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 14,59 SB
18 Andrej PUTILOV Андрей Путилов MYA RUS RUS 14,71 SB
19 Mark KOCHUROV Марк Кочуров M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
20 Maksim CHERVOTKIN Максим Червоткин M? RUS RUS 15,15 SB
21 Aleksej AKSENENKO Алексей Аксененко M? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
22 Mikhail VARAKSIN Михаил Вараксин M? RUS RUS 16,09 SB
23 Nikita ANOKHIN Никита Анохин M? RUS RUS 18,39 SB
24 Vladimir NEKRASOV Владимир Некрасов MYA RUS RUS 19,54 SB
25 Matvej FOFANOV Матвей Фофанов M? RUS RUS 23,44 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 27,46 SB
2 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 29,70 SB
3 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 30,53 SB
4 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 32,07 SB
5 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 32,96 SB
6 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 33,15 SB
7 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 33,33 SB
8 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 33,86 SB
9 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 34,29 SB
10 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 34,31 SB
11 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 35,66 SB
12 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 36,25 SB
13 Matvej SHIROKSHIN Матвей Широкшин MYA RUS RUS 37,27 SB
14 Arsenij POTEMKIN Арсений Потемкин M? RUS RUS 41,25 SB
15 Egor KASIMOV Егор Касимов M? RUS RUS 42,57 SB
16 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 42,85 SB
17 Andrej PUTILOV Андрей Путилов MYA RUS RUS 44,97 SB
18 Ivan MURTISHHEV Иван Муртищев M? RUS RUS 45,85 SB
19 Maksim CHERVOTKIN Максим Червоткин M? RUS RUS 47,22 SB
20 Matvej FOFANOV Матвей Фофанов M? RUS RUS 48,78 SB
21 Aleksej AKSENENKO Алексей Аксененко M? RUS RUS 50,75 SB
22 Mark KOCHUROV Марк Кочуров M? RUS RUS 51,97 SB
23 Mikhail VARAKSIN Михаил Вараксин M? RUS RUS 52,79 SB
24 Nikita ANOKHIN Никита Анохин M? RUS RUS 55,73 SB
25 Vladimir NEKRASOV Владимир Некрасов MYA RUS RUS 1.00,95 SB
26 Egor MASHKOVCEV Егор Машковцев M? RUS RUS 1.07,13 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYD RUS RUS 12,60 SB
2 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYC RUS RUS 13,08 SB
3 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYC RUS RUS 13,09 SB
4 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYC RUS RUS 13,87 SB
5 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV Дмитрий Росляков M? RUS RUS 14,09 SB
6 Andrej DEVYATYKH Андрей Девятых M? RUS RUS 14,44 SB
7 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 14,46 SB
8 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYC RUS RUS 14,56
9 Artem NOVIKOV Артем Новиков M? RUS RUS 14,67 SB
10 Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ Кирилл Заболотский M? RUS RUS 14,68 SB
11 Andrej KASHIRIN Андрей Каширин M? RUS RUS 14,77 SB
12 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV Андрей Овсянников M? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
13 Sergej KORZOVATYKH Сергей Корзоватых M? RUS RUS 14,85 SB
14 Artem POSAZHENNIKOV Артем Посаженников M? RUS RUS 14,97
15 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYD RUS RUS 14,99 SB
16 Stepan ZAMYATIN Степан Замятин M? RUS RUS 15,09 SB
17 Matvej KOROTAEV Матвей Коротаев M? RUS RUS 15,58 SB
18 Prokhor TALAKIN Прохор Талакин M? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
19 Roman SHAVERIN Роман Шаверин M? RUS RUS 16,03 SB
20 Dmitrij KULDOV Дмитрий Кулдов M? RUS RUS 16,07 SB
21 Egor SHARPAJ Егор Шарпай M? RUS RUS 16,14 SB
22 Gleb NOVIKOV Глеб Новиков M? RUS RUS 16,22 SB
23 Zakhar SHIKHALEEV Захар Шихалеев M? RUS RUS 16,37 SB
24 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV Арсений Медведков M? RUS RUS 16,42 SB
25 Danil BERESNEV Данил Береснев M? RUS RUS 16,44 SB
26 Dmitrij STEPANOV Дмитрий Степанов MYB RUS RUS 16,59 SB
27 Lev TIMKIN Лев Тимкин M? RUS RUS 16,88 SB
28 Danil SLOBODIN Данил Слободин M? RUS RUS 17,50 SB
29 Kirill MIKHAJLOV Кирилл Михайлов M? RUS RUS 17,89 SB
30 Mark LUGININ Марк Лугинин M? RUS RUS 18,15 SB
31 Danil NEVZOROV Данил Невзоров M? RUS RUS 18,70 SB
32 Danil OGORODNIKOV Данил Огородников M? RUS RUS 20,76 SB
33 Artem AKTANAEV Артем Актанаев M? RUS RUS 21,57 SB
34 Egor VEDERNIKOV Егор Ведерников M? RUS RUS 22,08 SB
35 Leonid KROPOTOV Леонид Кропотов M? RUS RUS 23,84 SB
36 Fedor ZHUKOV Федор Жуков M? RUS RUS 28,15 SB
37 Danil KOKOULIN Данил Кокоулин M? RUS RUS 34,37 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYD RUS RUS 34,79 SB
2 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYC RUS RUS 36,31 SB
3 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYC RUS RUS 36,37 SB
4 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYC RUS RUS 36,79 SB
5 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 37,11 SB
6 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV Дмитрий Росляков M? RUS RUS 40,51 SB
7 Sergej KORZOVATYKH Сергей Корзоватых M? RUS RUS 40,66 SB
8 Andrej DEVYATYKH Андрей Девятых M? RUS RUS 42,67 SB
9 Artem NOVIKOV Артем Новиков M? RUS RUS 43,41
10 Andrej KASHIRIN Андрей Каширин M? RUS RUS 44,42 SB
11 Prokhor TALAKIN Прохор Талакин M? RUS RUS 45,54 SB
12 Danil BERESNEV Данил Береснев M? RUS RUS 46,13 SB
13 Artem POSAZHENNIKOV Артем Посаженников M? RUS RUS 46,17
14 Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ Кирилл Заболотский M? RUS RUS 46,43 SB
15 Matvej KOROTAEV Матвей Коротаев M? RUS RUS 46,60 SB
16 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYD RUS RUS 46,67 SB
17 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYC RUS RUS 48,11 SB
18 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV Арсений Медведков M? RUS RUS 48,67 SB
19 Fedor ZHUKOV Федор Жуков M? RUS RUS 49,09 SB
20 Roman SHAVERIN Роман Шаверин M? RUS RUS 50,52 SB
21 Danil OGORODNIKOV Данил Огородников M? RUS RUS 50,63 SB
22 Gleb NOVIKOV Глеб Новиков M? RUS RUS 51,31 SB
23 Zakhar SHIKHALEEV Захар Шихалеев M? RUS RUS 52,66 SB
24 Dmitrij KULDOV Дмитрий Кулдов M? RUS RUS 53,03 SB
25 Egor SHARPAJ Егор Шарпай M? RUS RUS 53,27 SB
26 Stepan ZAMYATIN Степан Замятин M? RUS RUS 54,02 SB
27 Dmitrij STEPANOV Дмитрий Степанов MYB RUS RUS 54,08 SB
28 Mark LUGININ Марк Лугинин M? RUS RUS 55,33 SB
29 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV Андрей Овсянников M? RUS RUS 55,97 SB
30 Lev TIMKIN Лев Тимкин M? RUS RUS 56,98 SB
31 Danil SLOBODIN Данил Слободин M? RUS RUS 58,10 SB
32 Danil NEVZOROV Данил Невзоров M? RUS RUS 1.00,86 SB
33 Egor VEDERNIKOV Егор Ведерников M? RUS RUS 1.08,72 SB
34 Artem AKTANAEV Артем Актанаев M? RUS RUS 1.15,53 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 31 January 2020

300m Men - Junior F 31 January 2020

Native Language Names